Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 16.08.2018 - Järve

16.08.2018
Korraldaja : Geivi Lember, Melani Nõu
Rajameister : Melani Nõu
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N14] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R1] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:36:02 
 2. 29136 Pärtel Vichmann           SOK        00:46:38 +10:36
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:41:34 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:51:27 +09:53
 3. 16579 Karl-Martin Lember        SOK        00:56:40 +15:06
 4.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:02:17 +20:43
 5. 30222 Henri Kelder              SOK        01:25:25 +43:51
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:43:08 
 2.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:44:12 +01:04
 3. 30220 Indrek Raudne             SOK        00:46:22 +03:14
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:51:56 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:18:26 +26:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:33:56 
 2.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:41:09 +07:13
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3246 Peeter Ramst              SOK        00:43:00 
 2.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:43:11 +00:11
 3. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        00:44:03 +01:03
 4.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:48:25 +05:25
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30985 Raahel Vichmann           SOK        00:47:03 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:33:13 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:39:21 
 2.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:47:52 +08:31
 3. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:48:11 +08:50
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:43:16 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:51:14 +07:58
 3.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:53:06 +09:50
 4. 30221 Ellen Puujalg             SOK        01:01:04 +17:48
 5. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:01:12 +17:56
 6.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:10:04 +26:48
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:39:52 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:40:00 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:44:53 +04:53
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:33:34 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:47:02 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:48:00 +00:58
 3. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:00:02 +13:00
 4. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:04:44 +17:42
 5. 30223 Anni Kokk                 SOK        01:48:47 +61:45