Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 24.04.2019 - Lasila

24.04.2019
Korraldaja : Kuno Rooba
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31533 Cristofer Kuusk                      00:18:46 
 2. 31692 Karl- Viktor Vaarma                  00:20:52 +02:06
 3. 31579 Sten Sokko                           00:21:03 +02:17
 4. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:21:14 +02:28
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:21:47 +03:01
 6. 31693 Karoliina- Viktoria Vaarm            00:21:50 +03:04
 7. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:21:54 +03:08
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:28:18 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:34:27 +06:09
 3. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:34:57 +06:39
 4. 25209 Oskar Vainult                        01:55:33 +87:15
 5. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi                    01:55:33 +87:15
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:40:01 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:50:15 +10:14
 3. 31536 Carl Andreas Kuusk        Rakv       00:52:05 +12:04
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:39:01 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:58:17 +19:16
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:07:01 
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:31:44 +24:43
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:46:43 +39:42
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:09:18 
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:25:44 +16:26
 3.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       01:33:14 +23:56
 4. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:41:16 +31:58
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       02:29:18 +80:00
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:43:56 
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       01:02:22 +18:26
 3.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:02:52 +18:56
 4. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  01:17:33 +33:37
 5.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:34:56 +51:00
 6. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       01:47:37 +63:41
 7. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  02:14:19 +90:23
 8. 31699 Silver Kuldkepp                      02:51:39 +127:43
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:05:39 
 2.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:24:49 +19:10
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:54:58 +49:19
 4.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       02:06:41 +61:02
 5.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            02:45:16 +99:37
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:56:35 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:19:58 
 2.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:39:10 +19:12
 3.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:44:41 +24:43
 4.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:59:26 +39:28
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:59:29 
 2.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:10:04 +10:35
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:22:23 +22:54
 4.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:23:02 +23:33
 5.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:26:02 +26:33
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:30:28 +30:59
 7.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:34:03 +34:34
 8.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       02:07:52 +68:23
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:08:34 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:53:14 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:56:06 +02:52
 3. 26266 Enn Toming                           01:09:23 +16:09
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:13:20 +20:06
 5.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:27:54 +34:40
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:36:30 
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:45:15 +08:45
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:56:26 +19:56
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:58:57 +22:27
 5. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:04:19 +27:49
 6.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:11:39 +35:09
 7.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:19:49 +43:19
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:11:42 
 2. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:15:05 +03:23
 3. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:15:26 +03:44
 4. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:15:47 +04:05
 5. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:16:18 +04:36
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:35:50 
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:55:13 +19:23
 3. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste                       01:13:34 +37:44
 4. 23828 Eliise Kivistu                       01:13:34 +37:44
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:13:02 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:27:29 +14:27
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:40:40 +27:38
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:43:45 +30:43
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    01:16:36 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:47:12 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:44:19 
 2. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv            Rakke      01:57:36 +73:17
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:43:29 
 2.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:48:12 +04:43
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:49:34 +06:05
 4.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:50:07 +06:38
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:45:49 
 2.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:01:36 +15:47
 3. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:02:57 +17:08
 4. 29469 Jana Põder                           01:16:39 +30:50
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:39:44 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:52:11 +12:27
 3.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:55:03 +15:19
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:55:47 +16:03
 5.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   01:43:41 +63:57
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       01:00:15 
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31580 Sander Siilak                        00:14:05 
 2. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:16:19 +02:14
 3. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:16:34 +02:29
 4. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:18:09 +04:04
 5. 31698 Mai Nõmmiste                         00:19:12 +05:07
 6. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:21:04 +06:59
 7. 31694 Remo Laines                          00:26:47 +12:42
 8. 31581 Laura Tõemets                        00:35:36 +21:31
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv                      00:18:09 
 2. 20339 Aili Ilves                           00:19:53 +01:44
 3.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:20:21 +02:12
 4.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:36:22 +18:13
 5. 31697 Siiri Sirge                          00:49:39 +31:30
 6. 27272 Mikk Keis                 Rakvere OK 00:49:55 +31:46
 7. 26267 Ander Janno                          01:00:26 +42:17
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:00:58 +42:49
 9. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:12:35 +54:26
10. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:12:45 +54:36
11. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   01:13:12 +55:03
12. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           01:15:36 +57:27
13. 31695 Ruuben Aan                           01:16:56 +58:47
14. 31696 Trevor Aan                           01:16:56 +58:47
15. 23136 Teet Aan                             01:16:56 +58:47
16.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:18:43 +60:34
17. 28354 Merit Nõmmiste                       01:19:40 +61:31
18. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:22:42 +64:33
19. 31691 Annika Hochstätter                   01:23:08 +64:59
20. 31689 Merili Kurvits                       01:23:08 +64:59
21. 31690 Jane- Liis Pärnamets                 01:23:08 +64:59
22. 18552 GreteLinda Veermets       Otepää     01:30:38 +72:29
23. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:30:38 +72:29
24.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:32:03 +73:54
25.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:34:03 +75:54
26. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:34:21 +76:12
27. 31700 Carmen Nõmmiste                      01:36:20 +78:11
28.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:36:29 +78:20
29. 31701 Katariina Siilak                     01:37:15 +79:06
30. 29981 Katrin  Männik            Tallinna Ü 01:41:48 +83:39
31. 31702 Simo Kree                            01:41:48 +83:39
32. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          02:01:22 +103:13
33.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       02:05:51 +107:42
34.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK   02:10:54 +112:45