Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 15.05.2019 - Oruveski

15.05.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Aleksander Pritsik
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:21:51 
 2. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:29:34 +07:43
 3. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:29:34 +07:43
 4. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:30:01 +08:10
 5. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:43:37 +21:46
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:44:19 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:47:44 +03:25
 3. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:48:20 +04:01
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:41:17 
 2. 31536 Carl Andreas Kuusk        Rakv       01:06:24 +25:07
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:07:43 +26:26
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:33:21 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:49:13 +15:52
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas                        01:03:18 +29:57
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:58:02 
 2.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       01:04:22 +06:20
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:19:33 +21:31
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:44:06 
 2. 32012 Lukas Deininger                      00:52:54 +08:48
 3. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:03:06 +19:00
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:05:08 +21:02
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:09:06 +25:00
 6.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       01:10:13 +26:07
 7.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:10:50 +26:44
 8.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:12:31 +28:25
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:43:46 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:43:56 +00:10
 3. 27661 Raigo Mõlder                         00:50:02 +06:16
 4. 21582 Uku Tamm                             01:05:32 +21:46
 5.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:05:44 +21:58
 6. 32160 Priit Pilden                         01:08:27 +24:41
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:05:33 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:09:39 +04:06
 3.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:10:24 +04:51
 4.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       01:11:17 +05:44
 5.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:21:34 +16:01
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   00:57:02 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:02:06 +05:04
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:03:39 +06:37
 4.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:42:47 +45:45
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:07:19 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:07:22 +00:03
 3.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:08:17 +00:58
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:08:31 +01:12
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:13:30 +06:11
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:27:53 +20:34
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:51:53 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:00:24 
 2. 26266 Enn Toming                           01:08:40 +08:16
 3.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:13:39 +13:15
 4.  2146 Üllar Prual                          02:13:37 +73:13
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:40:12 
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:42:01 +01:49
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:43:46 +03:34
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:48:36 +08:24
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:55:47 +15:35
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:56:12 +16:00
 7.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:56:30 +16:18
 8.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:11:33 +31:21
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:45:12 
 2. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:47:53 +02:41
 3. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:47:59 +02:47
 4. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:48:01 +02:49
 5. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:48:02 +02:50
 6. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:50:34 +05:22
 7. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:50:35 +05:23
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:36:50 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  Rakv       01:14:38 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       01:12:29 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:17:56 +05:27
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:23:51 +11:22
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:34:13 +21:44
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:56:31 
 2. 25911 Signe Olu                            01:39:52 +43:21
 3. 25507 Kertu Olu                            01:40:11 +43:40
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:04:52 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:39:09 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:40:49 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:40:58 +00:09
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:51:27 +10:38
 4.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:06:10 +25:21
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:40:57 
 2.  9880 Tiina Jamsja              Sakussaare 01:04:08 +23:11
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:43:30 
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:46:42 +03:12
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:54:44 +11:14
 4. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:03:08 +19:38
 5.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:11:02 +27:32
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31580 Sander Siilak                        00:15:26 
 2. 23814 Anna Maria Vaide                     00:17:20 +01:54
 3. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:58 +02:32
 4. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:18:37 +03:11
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:34:37 +19:11
 6. 31579 Sten Sokko                           00:34:48 +19:22
 7. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:34:54 +19:28
 8. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:35:03 +19:37
 9. 31578 Jaagup Salujärv                      00:35:49 +20:23
10. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:55:51 +40:25
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:20:45 
 2.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:27:23 +06:38
 3. 31533 Cristofer Kuusk           Rakv       00:52:39 +31:54
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:06:12 +45:27
 5.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:07:09 +46:24
 6. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:07:47 +47:02
 7.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:08:35 +47:50
 8.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:14:07 +53:22
 9. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:16:30 +55:45
10. 25127 Liivo Raudver                        01:19:09 +58:24
11.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:21:25 +60:40
12. 24811 Kadri-Anna Sklave                    01:37:57 +77:12
13.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:38:24 +77:39