Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 22.05.2019 - Tamsalu Laululava

22.05.2019
Korraldaja : Neeme Malva
Rajameister : Aare Limberg
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [OR ] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:16:34 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:20:27 +03:53
 3. 32275 Sebastian Rego            x10        00:26:47 +10:13
 4. 32161 Karl-Marten Kesküll       Rakv       00:27:09 +10:35
 5. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi         x22        00:32:52 +16:18
 6. 25209 Oskar Vainult             x24        00:32:52 +16:18
 7. 32278 Sten Sokku                x103       00:56:42 +40:08
 8. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:56:42 +40:08
 9. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:56:42 +40:08
10. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:58:19 +41:45
11. 31533 Cristofer Kuusk           x71        01:01:07 +44:33
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:26:09 
 2. 20711 Rasmus Võhma              x18        00:38:51 +12:42
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:39:33 
 2. 21672 Egert Einmaa              x51        00:46:03 +06:30
 3. 31583 Markus Masing             x32        00:48:31 +08:58
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:54:25 +14:52
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27272 Mikk Keis                 Rakvere OK 00:51:05 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:40:08 +49:03
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:00:54 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:55:11 
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:07:00 +11:49
 3.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:08:21 +13:10
 4.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:11:57 +16:46
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:38:39 
 2. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:40:46 +02:07
 3.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:43:11 +04:32
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:58:18 
 2.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:01:55 +03:37
 3.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:04:37 +06:19
 4.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:08:44 +10:26
 5.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:14:05 +15:47
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:17:59 +19:41
 7. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 01:42:28 +44:10
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4794 Parvo Parts                          01:24:13 
 2. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          01:30:04 +05:51
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:02:00 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:03:16 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:14:10 +10:54
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:15:12 +11:56
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:17:04 +13:48
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:50:31 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:49:43 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:01:15 +11:32
 3. 26266 Enn Toming                           01:08:24 +18:41
 4.  2146 Üllar Prual               x75        01:47:05 +57:22
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:35:58 
 2.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:36:04 +00:06
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:38:01 +02:03
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:38:41 +02:43
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:40:29 +04:31
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:49:34 +13:36
 7.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:54:51 +18:53
 8.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       00:57:38 +21:40
 9.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:06:26 +30:28
10. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:06:55 +30:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                x13        00:18:33 
 2. 25260 Marit Võhma               Rakv       00:18:46 +00:13
 3. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             x65        00:22:46 +04:13
 4. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:26:57 +08:24
 5. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:33:54 +15:21
 6. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:35:31 +16:58
 7. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:37:29 +18:56
 8. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:39:21 +20:48
 9. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:42:03 +23:30
10. 31534 Mia Mariitta Teinonen     x68        01:00:04 +41:31
11. 32277 Liisa Josupov             x69        01:00:22 +41:49
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:32:14 
 2. 25263 Mirtel Laht               x35        01:03:38 +31:24
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:11:25 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:14:43 +03:18
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:37:04 +25:39
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:38:18 
 2. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:44:46 +06:28
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:57:10 
 2.  6082 Margit Vaarma             KVÜÕA      01:19:33 +22:23
 3. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:40:12 +43:02
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:42:14 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:45:04 
 2.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:46:35 +01:31
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:51:38 +06:34
 4.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:56:07 +11:03
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:58:34 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:36:33 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:40:25 +03:52
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:56:09 +19:36
 4. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:04:00 +27:27
 5.  8716 Anne Herm                            02:10:48 +94:15
OR ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25114 Sten Ots                  x58        00:14:23 
 2. 23806 Ott Kaubi                 x61        00:17:11 +02:48
 3. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg          x26        00:17:19 +02:56
 4. 31578 Jaagup Salujärv           x28        00:18:04 +03:41
 5.     0 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:19:36 +05:13
 6. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:35:02 +20:39
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31582 Ergo Pritsik              Rakv       00:15:55 
 2. 32276 Sandra Pritsik            x41        00:16:58 +01:03
 3.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:30:06 +14:11
 4. 26843 Kaspar Kukk               x19        00:34:22 +18:27
 5. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:40:16 +24:21
 6. 31536 Carl Andreas Kuusk        x50        00:46:37 +30:42
 7.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:49:24 +33:29
 8.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:49:55 +34:00
 9.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:51:27 +35:32
10.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:56:24 +40:29
11. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:07:50 +51:55
12. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:10:15 +54:20
13.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:11:26 +55:31
14. 23828 Eliise Kivistu            x42        01:11:38 +55:43
15.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:29:27 +73:32
16. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste            x117       01:36:55 +81:00
17. 32279 Tanel Ojasaar             x116       01:36:55 +81:00