Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 29.05.2019 - Porkuni

29.05.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Evelyn Himma
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:48 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:23:48 +06:00
 3. 26841 Aveli Kiisk                          00:31:12 +13:24
 4. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:31:14 +13:26
 5. 26898 Emily Corphey                        00:31:15 +13:27
 6. 32405 Jasper Hein                          00:31:19 +13:31
 7. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       01:04:34 +46:46
 8. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       01:05:41 +47:53
 9. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       01:05:56 +48:08
10. 31579 Sten Sokko                           01:06:29 +48:41
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:25:42 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:26:07 +00:25
 3. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:26:14 +00:32
 4. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi                    00:55:40 +29:58
 5. 25209 Oskar Vainult                        00:55:40 +29:58
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:33:40 
 2. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:48:09 +14:29
 3. 31583 Markus Masing                        00:49:21 +15:41
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:50:13 +16:33
 5. 25264 Mauro Elbre                          00:55:32 +21:52
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:29:38 
 2. 27272 Mikk Keis                 Rakvere OK 00:40:13 +10:35
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas                        00:42:04 +12:26
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:41:58 
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:42:36 +00:38
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA       00:37:46 
 2. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:41:23 +03:37
 3.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:43:01 +05:15
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:44:10 +06:24
 5.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:48:27 +10:41
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:32:46 
 2.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:38:41 +05:55
 3. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:39:50 +07:04
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:40:42 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:43:29 +02:47
 3.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       00:44:55 +04:13
 4.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:46:54 +06:12
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:49:08 +08:26
 6. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:51:15 +10:33
 7.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:06:34 +25:52
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4794 Parvo Parts                          00:42:44 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:37:37 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:43:04 +05:27
 3.  3088 Peeter Ilves                         01:01:07 +23:30
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:41:22 
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:43:02 +01:40
 3.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:46:32 +05:10
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:47:10 +05:48
 5.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK   00:48:05 +06:43
 6.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:48:33 +07:11
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:42:20 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:41:18 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:41:43 +00:25
 3.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:00:01 +18:43
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:04:16 +22:58
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:07:25 +26:07
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:40:20 
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:41:11 +00:51
 3. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:48:35 +08:15
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:53:53 +13:33
 5.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:57:48 +17:28
 6.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:02:54 +22:34
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:15:04 +34:44
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:28:41 
 2. 25262 Eva-Angelica Kaldaru                 00:32:17 +03:36
 3. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:33:20 +04:39
 4. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:35:18 +06:37
 5. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:36:26 +07:45
 6. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:38:27 +09:46
 7. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:38:45 +10:04
 8. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:38:46 +10:05
 9. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:42:36 +13:55
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:24:20 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:34:19 
 2. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv                      00:55:32 +21:13
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:38:11 
 2. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:43:11 +05:00
 3.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:43:38 +05:27
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:48:40 +10:29
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25263 Mirtel Laht                          00:55:32 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:50:46 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:31:35 
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:34:52 +03:17
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:40:47 +09:12
 4.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:54:24 +22:49
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:40:40 
 2. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          01:04:41 +24:01
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:38:49 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:41:41 +02:52
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:43:55 +05:06
 4.  8716 Anne Herm                            00:47:04 +08:15
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:46:28 
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:11:15 
 2. 31580 Sander Siilak                        00:11:40 +00:25
 3. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:14:48 +03:33
 4. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:03 +03:48
 5. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:17:51 +06:36
 6. 31578 Jaagup Salujärv                      00:23:58 +12:43
 7. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:26:44 +15:29
 8. 32406 Helena Tali                          00:34:37 +23:22
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:25:07 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:36:54 +11:47
 3. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:38:22 +13:15
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:39:07 +14:00
 5. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:44:56 +19:49
 6.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:49:44 +24:37
 7.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:51:35 +26:28
 8. 21153 Veljo Põldpere                       01:04:04 +38:57
 9. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  01:14:59 +49:52