Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 12.06.2019 - Kõverjärve

12.06.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kaisa Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:19:44 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:22:08 +02:24
 3.   803 Liis Priks                           00:33:19 +13:35
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:26:31 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:37:37 +11:06
 3. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:39:13 +12:42
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  01:15:16 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       02:06:57 +51:41
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:40:09 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:52:39 +12:30
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas                        01:20:12 +40:03
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:57:26 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:01:51 +04:25
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:23:41 +26:15
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:05:40 
 2. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:07:43 +02:03
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:07:52 +02:12
 4.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:10:45 +05:05
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:14:12 +08:32
 6.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:18:08 +12:28
 7.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:24:51 +19:11
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:08:59 
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:58:35 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:05:56 +07:21
 3.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:14:06 +15:31
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:15:36 +17:01
 5.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:19:02 +20:27
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:28:07 +29:32
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:07:03 
 2.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:18:51 +11:48
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:02:40 
 2.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:03:55 +01:15
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:13:52 +11:12
 4.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:20:27 +17:47
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:10:35 
 2.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:11:35 +01:00
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:16:13 +05:38
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:17:55 +07:20
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:18:26 +07:51
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:19:16 +08:41
 7.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:19:18 +08:43
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:05:58 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:52:30 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:01:15 +08:45
 3.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:05:26 +12:56
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:15:40 +23:10
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          02:37:38 +105:08
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:55:42 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:00:25 +04:43
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:02:46 +07:04
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:04:27 +08:45
 5.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:16:14 +20:32
 6.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:27:33 +31:51
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:44:19 +48:37
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:19:21 
 2. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:22:09 +02:48
 3. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:24:14 +04:53
 4. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:41:27 +22:06
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:23:34 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:56:20 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   01:00:23 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:15:51 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:26:33 +10:42
 3.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT     01:38:23 +22:32
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:49:00 +33:09
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:07:57 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:01:53 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:20:13 +18:20
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:52:03 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:51:58 
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         01:01:32 +09:34
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:03:09 +11:11
 4.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:05:19 +13:21
 5.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:32:51 +40:53
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:24:16 
 2.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:43:47 +19:31
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:52:18 
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:53:47 +01:29
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:04:47 +12:29
 4.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:05:18 +13:00
 5.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:14:26 +22:08
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:15:57 +23:39
 7. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:45:07 +52:49
 8.  8716 Anne Herm                            01:56:55 +64:37
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:27:01 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:33:22 +06:21
 3. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:36:11 +09:10
 4. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:00:56 +33:55
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:05:57 
 2.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:07:05 +01:08
 3. 27384 Arvo Liivamägi                       01:16:41 +10:44
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:20:35 +14:38