Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 14.08.2019 - Kõverjärve-Uku

14.08.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:22:56 
 2. 32823 Anni Hirv                            00:34:44 +11:48
 3. 32824 Martin Hirv                          00:35:33 +12:37
 4. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:43:49 +20:53
 5. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:49:58 +27:02
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:29:12 
 2. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:31:36 +02:24
 3. 32368 Georg Viilma                         01:32:38 +63:26
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:03:11 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:32:22 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas                        02:08:02 +95:40
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:21:11 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:59:41 
 2.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:01:12 +01:31
 3. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:05:57 +06:16
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:06:18 +06:37
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:08:19 +08:38
 6.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:20:00 +20:19
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:20:25 +20:44
 8.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:24:35 +24:54
 9. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:24:52 +25:11
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:58:50 
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       01:01:22 +02:32
 3. 27661 Raigo Mõlder                         01:03:56 +05:06
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:04:09 +05:19
 5. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  01:07:48 +08:58
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:53:02 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:59:17 +06:15
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:06:54 +13:52
 4.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       01:11:24 +18:22
 5.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:14:23 +21:21
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:16:19 +23:17
 7.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:38:59 +45:57
 8.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:39:17 +46:15
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:15:49 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:05:21 
 2.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:06:18 +00:57
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:19:38 +14:17
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:55:41 
 2.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:55:48 +00:07
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:00:04 +04:23
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:01:26 +05:45
 5.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:02:49 +07:08
 6.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:03:35 +07:54
 7.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:09:47 +14:06
 8.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:32:25 +36:44
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:00:03 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:51:13 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:58:16 +07:03
 3.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:59:54 +08:41
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:16:59 +25:46
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:27:39 +36:26
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:36:13 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:37:15 +01:02
 3.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:43:32 +07:19
 4.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:52:06 +15:53
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:52:23 +16:10
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:59:21 +23:08
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:07:25 +31:12
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:41:22 
 2. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:41:32 +00:10
 3. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:42:02 +00:40
 4. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:45:12 +03:50
 5. 27405 Karmen Elisabet Rooden    Kohtla-Nõm 00:49:34 +08:12
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:33:02 
 2. 31454 Emma Viilma                          00:33:10 +00:08
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  Rakv       01:05:12 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:13:27 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:17:54 +04:27
 3. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:31:01 +17:34
 4.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:41:26 +27:59
 5.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:43:34 +30:07
 6. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:46:08 +32:41
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:10:28 
 2. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:39:30 +29:02
 3. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:58:42 +48:14
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:42:08 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:46:53 
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:55:22 +08:29
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:55:42 +08:49
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          01:07:44 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:40:10 
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:43:19 +03:09
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:55:06 +14:56
 4.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:59:19 +19:09
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:55:41 
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:34 
 2. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:18:32 +02:58
 3. 31580 Sander Siilak                        00:18:37 +03:03
 4. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:25:03 +09:29
 5. 32407 Anete Hirv                           00:27:59 +12:25
 6. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:34:03 +18:29
 7. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    01:15:42 +60:08
 8. 32667 Artur Viilma                         01:15:49 +60:15
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:20:15 
 2. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:36:05 +15:50
 3.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:48:32 +28:17
 4. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:49:16 +29:01
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:52:06 +31:51
 6. 11116 Margit Hirv               Eesti Maaü 00:55:48 +35:33
 7. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:57:56 +37:41
 8. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:03:53 +43:38
 9.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:06:11 +45:56
10.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:07:49 +47:34
11.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:09:55 +49:40
12.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:11:07 +50:52
13. 32367 Marta Viilma                         01:15:40 +55:25
14. 32936 Marta Võrno                          01:25:04 +64:49
15. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:28:18 +68:03
16. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:43:29 +83:14
17. 32934 Kerto Kangur                         01:43:42 +83:27
18. 32935 Kristjan Ränid                       01:43:49 +83:34
19. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel                   01:54:22 +94:07
20. 27611 Aap Allmägi                          02:05:46 +105:31