Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 21.08.2019 - Palmse

21.08.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Annes Naan
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:08 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:20:58 +03:50
 3. 21145 Aileen Aart               LSF PT     00:29:21 +12:13
 4. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:36:49 +19:41
 5. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:36:51 +19:43
 6. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:38:06 +20:58
 7. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:43:17 +26:09
 8. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:19:30 +62:22
 9. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    01:20:46 +63:38
10. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:20:53 +63:45
11. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:21:09 +64:01
12. 32373 Villem Laas                          01:42:46 +85:38
13. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga Kool 01:42:52 +85:44
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:26:14 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:29:53 +03:39
 3. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:40:53 +14:39
 4. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   01:05:53 +39:39
 5. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       18:01:36 +1055:22
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:26:46 
 2. 16093 Marlon Naan               Võsu Kool  00:36:29 +09:43
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:47:02 +20:16
 4. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       00:49:01 +22:15
 5. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       00:51:26 +24:40
 6. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:08:13 +41:27
 7. 21672 Egert Einmaa              Rakv       01:12:00 +45:14
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:09:34 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:09:55 +00:21
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:54:12 
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:10:53 +16:41
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:11:24 +17:12
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:02:17 
 2.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:02:33 +00:16
 3.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:05:15 +02:58
 4. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:14:30 +12:13
 5.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:18:44 +16:27
 6. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:29:03 +26:46
 7. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:56:15 +53:58
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:41:39 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:44:34 +02:55
 3.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:48:14 +06:35
 4. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:50:35 +08:56
 5.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:51:06 +09:27
 6. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:56:28 +14:49
 7. 32935 Kristjan Ränid                       01:12:10 +30:31
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:52:11 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:00:39 +08:28
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:01:25 +09:14
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:06:51 +14:40
 5.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:07:04 +14:53
 6.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       01:15:42 +23:31
 7.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:17:07 +24:56
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:49:44 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:57:04 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:02:59 +05:55
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:52:56 
 2.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:53:50 +00:54
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:54:26 +01:30
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:59:56 +07:00
 5.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:07:14 +14:18
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:14:26 +21:30
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:55:25 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:51:17 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:57:00 +05:43
 3.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:21:04 +29:47
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:35:50 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:36:40 +00:50
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:38:23 +02:33
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:39:37 +03:47
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:51:57 +16:07
 6.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:55:31 +19:41
 7. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:04:31 +28:41
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:27:13 
 2. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:28:18 +01:05
 3. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:44:13 +17:00
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:29:41 
 2. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:39:53 +10:12
 3. 31454 Emma Viilma                          00:39:55 +10:14
 4. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:39:56 +10:15
 5. 21886 Sofia Rutiku                         00:39:59 +10:18
 6. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:05:42 +36:01
 7. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      01:05:58 +36:17
 8. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       18:10:23 +1060:42
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:38:43 
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  Rakv       00:40:49 +02:06
 3. 32673 Mirjam Sillajõe                      00:55:27 +16:44
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:17:38 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:49:53 
 2.  3388 Helen Aart                LSF PT     00:54:46 +04:53
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:56:10 +06:17
 4. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:01:08 +11:15
 5. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:03:02 +13:09
 6. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:05:15 +15:22
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:07:35 
 2. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:07:43 +00:08
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:50:31 
 2. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:05:56 +15:25
 3. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:10:11 +19:40
 4. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:27:45 +37:14
 5. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:27:49 +37:18
 6. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    01:31:35 +41:04
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:35:22 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:40:13 
 2.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:54:48 +14:35
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:52:16 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:35:08 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:37:59 +02:51
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:45:46 +10:38
 4. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:50:43 +15:35
 5.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:01:09 +26:01
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:53:46 
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31580 Sander Siilak                        00:15:40 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:41 +00:01
 3. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:18:49 +03:09
 4. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:24:40 +09:00
 5. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:28:39 +12:59
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:48:59 
 2. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:49:01 +00:02
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:58:59 +10:00
 4.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:01:18 +12:19
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:02:04 +13:05
 6.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:06:10 +17:11
 7.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:06:26 +17:27
 8.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:10:55 +21:56
 9. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  01:20:43 +31:44
10. 32959 Miina Pärn                           01:20:47 +31:48
11. 31699 Silver Kuldkepp                      01:58:48 +69:49
12.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   06:01:12 +312:13