Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 28.08.2019 - Lasila

28.08.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kaisa Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:19:49 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:24:44 +04:55
 3. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:50:35 +30:46
 4. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:50:38 +30:49
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       01:07:24 +47:35
 6. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       01:10:47 +50:58
 7. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga Kool 01:19:53 +60:04
 8. 32373 Villem Laas                          01:20:05 +60:16
 9. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:20:36 +60:47
10. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:20:39 +60:50
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:55:40 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:55:49 +00:09
 3. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       01:03:29 +07:49
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Naan               Võsu Kool  00:48:36 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       02:10:45 +82:09
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:46:04 
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:13:45 +27:41
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:15:16 +29:12
 4. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       01:29:52 +43:48
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:57:53 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:02:59 +05:06
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:24:18 +26:25
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:52:13 
 2.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:52:31 +00:18
 3. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:59:42 +07:29
 4. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:02:37 +10:24
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:08:18 +16:05
 6.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       01:09:08 +16:55
 7.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:10:20 +18:07
 8.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:10:45 +18:32
 9.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:14:35 +22:22
10.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  01:15:51 +23:38
11.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:16:09 +23:56
12. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:16:28 +24:15
13.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:36:50 +44:37
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:55:12 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:00:05 +04:53
 3.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       01:09:35 +14:23
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:04:43 
 2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 01:06:40 +01:57
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:08:04 +03:21
 4.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     01:10:28 +05:45
 5.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:13:45 +09:02
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:15:18 +10:35
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:19:49 +15:06
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:21:07 +16:24
 9.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:21:10 +16:27
10.   642 Mart Ostra                Nõmme      01:25:11 +20:28
11.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:28:19 +23:36
12.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:31:34 +26:51
13.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:39:50 +35:07
14. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          01:40:08 +35:25
15.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     02:02:44 +58:01
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:08:25 
 2.  5222 Rain Vaikmäe              SK Visa    01:12:35 +04:10
 3. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   01:17:15 +08:50
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:03:51 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:05:54 +02:03
 3.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:57:45 +53:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:03:14 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:03:35 +00:21
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:07:01 +03:47
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:17:55 +14:41
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:20:13 +16:59
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jaakko Laiunen                       00:52:20 
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:05:57 +13:37
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:56:43 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:04:40 +07:57
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:31:33 +34:50
 4.  2146 Üllar Prual                          02:04:45 +68:02
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:51:03 
 2.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     01:01:52 +10:49
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         01:10:28 +19:25
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:18:53 +27:50
 5.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:22:03 +31:00
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:30:38 
 2. 26427 Grette Semenkova          Jõhvi SK   00:32:29 +01:51
 3. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:33:50 +03:12
 4. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:40:53 +10:15
 5. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:42:51 +12:13
 6. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:46:26 +15:48
 7. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:47:05 +16:27
 8. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:47:08 +16:30
 9. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        01:00:42 +30:04
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:52:26 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:09:58 +17:32
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:50:29 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:10:35 
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:11:04 +00:29
 3.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:11:40 +01:05
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:13:20 +02:45
 5.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       01:13:49 +03:14
 6. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:16:45 +06:10
 7. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:37:08 +26:33
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:56:58 
 2. 32048 Anna Marie Reimann        SK Visa    01:54:10 +57:12
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:13:39 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:15:19 +01:40
 3. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:45:28 +31:49
 4. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:45:34 +31:55
 5. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:53:37 +39:58
 6. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        01:53:48 +40:09
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:20:14 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:17:30 
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         01:30:32 +13:02
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          01:10:57 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       01:08:05 
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:13:23 +05:18
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:48:43 +40:38
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:22:21 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:24:40 +02:19
 3. 25114 Sten Ots                  Rakv       00:43:47 +21:26
 4. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:47:29 +25:08
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:27:52 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:31:30 +03:38
 3. 33039 Mirell Maasing                       00:42:44 +14:52
 4. 33038 Kärolin Maasing           Rakv       00:42:57 +15:05
 5.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:49:18 +21:26
 6. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:56:05 +28:13
 7. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:56:38 +28:46
 8.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:58:37 +30:45
 9. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  00:59:25 +31:33
10. 31454 Emma Viilma                          01:02:24 +34:32
11. 21886 Sofia Rutiku                         01:02:26 +34:34
12. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            01:02:30 +34:38
13. 28413 Emily Laurend                        01:02:38 +34:46
14.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:03:45 +35:53
15.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:18:54 +51:02
16.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:20:23 +52:31
17.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:22:58 +55:06
18. 32935 Kristjan Ränid                       01:39:31 +71:39
19.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:43:25 +75:33
20.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:45:20 +77:28
21. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:50:06 +82:14
22. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:57:33 +89:41
23.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       02:02:57 +95:05