Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 04.09.2019 - Tapa

04.09.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Ragnar Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:49 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:35:13 +19:24
 3. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:36:23 +20:34
 4. 33139 Keitrin Seene                        00:42:22 +26:33
 5. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:42:28 +26:39
 6. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:44:29 +28:40
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:24:28 
 2. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:24:36 +00:08
 3. 30653 Kaspar Tamm                          00:39:16 +14:48
 4. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:40:28 +16:00
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Naan               Hippok     00:32:56 
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:34:08 +01:12
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:48:54 +15:58
 4. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:59:33 +26:37
 5. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   01:10:55 +37:59
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:21:42 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:26:34 +04:52
 3. 27272 Mikk Keis                 Rakvere OK 00:35:41 +13:59
 4. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:44:07 +22:25
 5. 21672 Egert Einmaa              Rakv       00:56:00 +34:18
 6. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:29:03 +67:21
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:21:59 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:24:27 +02:28
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:24:40 
 2.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:27:26 +02:46
 3. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        00:31:24 +06:44
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:35:57 +11:17
 5. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:38:09 +13:29
 6. 32935 Kristjan Räni                        00:44:25 +19:45
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:25:04 
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:28:52 +03:48
 3. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:32:27 +07:23
 4.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:37:00 +11:56
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:27:10 
 2.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:27:37 +00:27
 3. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:27:53 +00:43
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:29:15 +02:05
 5.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       00:31:25 +04:15
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:39:35 +12:25
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:24:10 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:34:42 +10:32
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:28:14 
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:33:29 +05:15
 3.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:34:08 +05:54
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:34:48 +06:34
 5.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:35:54 +07:40
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:37:59 +09:45
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:37:25 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:38:36 
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:46:08 +07:32
 3.  2146 Üllar Prual                          00:50:08 +11:32
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:31:38 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:36:32 +04:54
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:46:36 +14:58
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:20:25 
 2. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:34:49 +14:24
 3. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:41:58 +21:33
 4. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:44:01 +23:36
 5. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:44:23 +23:58
 6. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:44:37 +24:12
 7. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:47:10 +26:45
 8. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:48:13 +27:48
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:21:33 
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:36:39 +15:06
 3. 26631 Helena Raava              JOKA       00:37:14 +15:41
 4. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:48:13 +26:40
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  Rakv       00:31:29 
 2. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:09:27 +37:58
 3. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      01:10:50 +39:21
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:46:36 
 2. 33138 Geirin Suur                          01:03:39 +17:03
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:27:12 
 2.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru       00:29:02 +01:50
 3. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:36:26 +09:14
 4. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:36:40 +09:28
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:38:10 +10:58
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:39:58 +12:46
 7.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:40:21 +13:09
 8. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:40:42 +13:30
 9.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:47:10 +19:58
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:32:31 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:41:56 +09:25
 3. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:45:38 +13:07
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:31:45 
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:33:52 +02:07
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:42:25 +10:40
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:29:48 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:32:30 +02:42
 3. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:42:41 +12:53
 4.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:44:57 +15:09
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:10:53 
 2. 31580 Sander Siilak                        00:11:49 +00:56
 3. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:12:56 +02:03
 4. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:15:57 +05:04
 5. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:16:41 +05:48
 6. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:26:27 +15:34
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:28:22 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:33:11 +04:49
 3. 33038 Kärolin Maasing                      00:34:21 +05:59
 4. 33140 Evelin Maasing                       00:34:27 +06:05
 5.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:43:09 +14:47
 6.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:44:11 +15:49
 7.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:50:01 +21:39
 8.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:58:27 +30:05
 9. 31588 Maarion Maasing                      01:04:52 +36:30
10. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:08:41 +40:19
11. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:08:43 +40:21