Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 11.09.2019 - Viitna

11.09.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Rein Kriks
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:12:29 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:14:49 +02:20
 3. 28362 Oskar Soomre                         00:19:13 +06:44
 4. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:20:07 +07:38
 5. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:20:51 +08:22
 6. 28329 Elis Gaver                Rakv       00:21:05 +08:36
 7. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:21:58 +09:29
 8. 31533 Cristofer Kuusk           Rakv       00:26:24 +13:55
 9. 30810 Jan-Andri Kirss                      00:37:08 +24:39
10. 28361 Kevin Kirsipuu                       00:37:08 +24:39
11. 28365 Gerol Riik                           00:37:08 +24:39
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:30:04 
 2. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:31:59 +01:55
 3. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:42:58 +12:54
 4. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       01:30:27 +60:23
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9649 Saimon Tammiste                      01:01:47 
 2. 27272 Mikk Keis                 Rakv       01:05:25 +03:38
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:06:08 +04:21
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:39:02 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       01:02:51 +23:49
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:17:27 +38:25
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:03:54 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:15:38 +11:44
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:18:02 
 2.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:36:21 +18:19
 3.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:40:21 +22:19
 4.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:40:40 +22:38
 5. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:43:57 +25:55
 6. 32935 Kristjan Räni                        02:34:36 +76:34
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            LB         00:34:40 
 2.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:46:33 +11:53
 3. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:48:36 +13:56
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:50:11 +15:31
 5. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:54:44 +20:04
 6. 13978 Tanel Lelov               ÕTP        00:57:03 +22:23
 7.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:58:16 +23:36
 8. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 PiP        01:10:18 +35:38
 9.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:12:07 +37:27
10. 29697 Märten Juursalu           KVÜÕA      01:15:41 +41:01
11. 11549 Kaarel Arrak              KSK        01:16:32 +41:52
12. 26102 Kalmer Antsov             VaP        01:20:11 +45:31
13. 19853 Raivo Elken               Kirde KRK  01:23:20 +48:40
14. 33141 Marko Virk                1JVBrS     01:29:03 +54:23
15.  9279 Vahur Karus               Scoutspata 01:49:37 +74:57
16. 21822 Tarmo Keel                           01:56:29 +81:49
17. 22442 Kristjan Allik            ScP        02:16:16 +101:36
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:16:52 
 2.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:19:05 +02:13
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:23:37 +06:45
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:23:45 +06:53
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:35:04 +18:12
 6.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:36:59 +20:07
 7.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:40:08 +23:16
 8. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          01:40:34 +23:42
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:05:15 
 2.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:06:04 +00:49
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:13:14 +07:59
 4.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:34:45 +29:30
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:03:03 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:07:14 +04:11
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:08:48 +05:45
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:15:48 +12:45
 5.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:16:43 +13:40
 6.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:19:40 +16:37
 7.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:30:17 +27:14
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:21:36 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:57:31 
 2.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:05:05 +07:34
 3.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:09:53 +12:22
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:24:09 +26:38
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          02:27:59 +90:28
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:53:57 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:01:46 +07:49
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:03:31 +09:34
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:09:50 +15:53
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:16:15 
 2. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:16:20 +00:05
 3. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:17:29 +01:14
 4. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:18:56 +02:41
 5. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:19:27 +03:12
 6. 28320 Kirke Tull                Rakv       00:19:49 +03:34
 7. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:22:35 +06:20
 8. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:28:47 +12:32
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:37:36 
 2. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:06:08 +28:32
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  Rakv       01:03:31 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:03:08 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:14:15 +11:07
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:18:31 +15:23
 4. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:22:51 +19:43
 5. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:26:35 +23:27
 6. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:46:05 +42:57
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:46:07 +42:59
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Scp        00:31:41 
 2.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:47:58 +16:17
 3. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:56:08 +24:27
 4.  6082 Margit Vaarma             KVÜÕA      01:05:06 +33:25
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:17:37 
 2.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:30:52 +13:15
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:46:25 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:46:23 
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:55:24 +09:01
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:51:20 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:54:26 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:59:33 +05:07
 3. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:12:07 +17:41
 4.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:16:13 +21:47
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:16:39 +22:13
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:18:15 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:18:21 +00:06
 3. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:27:22 +09:07
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28359 Kert Kirsipuu                        00:26:38 
 2. 28363 Oliver Soomre                        00:49:02 +22:24
 3. 28368 Egert Veski                          00:50:38 +24:00
 4. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:55:47 +29:09
 5.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:06:45 +40:07
 6. 30811 Rainer Ait                           01:10:42 +44:04
 7.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:14:18 +47:40
 8. 21672 Egert Einmaa              Rakv       01:17:06 +50:28
 9. 31536 Carl Andreas Kuusk        Rakv       01:17:07 +50:29
10. 31535 Jaan Francis Rattasepp    Rakv       01:17:15 +50:37
11.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:22:38 +56:00
12.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:27:51 +61:13
13. 24811 Kadri-Anna Sklave                    01:36:13 +69:35
14.  9597 Ardo Haudsaar             KVÜÕA      01:36:24 +69:46
15.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:37:59 +71:21
16. 18876 Meelis Barbo              Kaitseväe  01:38:51 +72:13
17. 18966 Kristel Leola                        01:46:22 +79:44
18.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:46:38 +80:00