Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 18.09.2019 - Käsmu

18.09.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Sander Pritsik
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:07 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:12 +00:05
 3. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:26:34 +09:27
 4. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:26:38 +09:31
 5. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:32:06 +14:59
 6. 33305 Gert Kristjan                        00:34:55 +17:48
 7. 31533 Cristofer Kuusk           Rakv       00:35:20 +18:13
 8. 28365 Gerol Riik                           00:38:46 +21:39
 9. 30810 Jan-Andri Kirss                      00:39:02 +21:55
10. 28361 Kevin Kirsipuu                       00:39:02 +21:55
11. 30698 Eric Ehand                           00:42:35 +25:28
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:19:30 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:25:38 +06:08
 3. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:30:07 +10:37
 4. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:30:44 +11:14
 5. 28363 Oliver Soomre                        00:36:05 +16:35
 6. 28362 Oskar Soomre                         00:58:43 +39:13
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Naan               Rakv       00:32:04 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:44:49 +12:45
 3. 27272 Mikk Keis                 Rakv       00:44:50 +12:46
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:28:08 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:31:27 +03:19
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:43:20 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:46:28 +03:08
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:50:54 
 2.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:56:17 +05:23
 3.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:58:56 +08:02
 4. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        01:21:17 +30:23
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:44:04 +53:10
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:39:50 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:43:24 +03:34
 3.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:44:47 +04:57
 4.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:46:07 +06:17
 5. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:48:22 +08:32
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:50:41 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:53:14 +02:33
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:54:31 +03:50
 4.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:59:56 +09:15
 5.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:00:36 +09:55
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32935 Kristjan Räni                        01:16:07 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:53:31 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:48:12 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:50:16 +02:04
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:50:58 +02:46
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:51:51 +03:39
 5.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:01:17 +13:05
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:15:57 +27:45
 7.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:18:01 +29:49
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:48:37 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:45:44 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:56:31 +10:47
 3. 26266 Enn Toming                           00:59:29 +13:45
 4.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:10:41 +24:57
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:34:54 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:39:07 +04:13
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:42:41 +07:47
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:52:55 +18:01
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:20:30 
 2. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:20:49 +00:19
 3. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:25:17 +04:47
 4. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:27:20 +06:50
 5. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:31:09 +10:39
 6. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:32:00 +11:30
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:24:30 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  Rakv       00:34:52 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:48:07 
 2. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:09:09 +21:02
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:09:34 +21:27
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        00:58:05 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:48:22 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:53:10 +04:48
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:37:09 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:37:11 +00:02
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:51:38 +14:29
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          01:11:36 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:34:54 
 2. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:35:57 +01:03
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:38:06 +03:12
 4.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 00:56:20 +21:26
 5.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:12:21 +37:27
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:12:42 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:13:32 +00:50
 3. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:23:56 +11:14
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:33:42 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:42:07 +08:25
 3.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:02:09 +28:27
 4.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       01:07:50 +34:08
 5.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:08:07 +34:25
 6.  3568 Martin Malva              Rakv       01:10:38 +36:56
 7.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:10:38 +36:56
 8.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:10:50 +37:08
 9. 24811 Kadri-Anna Sklave                    01:16:27 +42:45
10.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:18:28 +44:46
11. 31588 Maarion Maasing                      01:20:52 +47:10
12. 33038 Kärolin Maasing                      01:20:52 +47:10
13.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:26:57 +53:15
14. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:29:01 +55:19