Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 25.09.2019 - Sõmeru

25.09.2019
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Toivo Murakas
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [OR] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:07 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:18:40 +01:33
 3. 23814 Anna Maria Vaide                     00:25:51 +08:44
 4. 33395 Gert-Kristjan Klaus       x111       00:27:21 +10:14
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:28:51 +11:44
 6.  9470 Kristten Rohtla                      00:30:15 +13:08
 7.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       00:30:48 +13:41
 8. 25508 Mairold Rohtla                       00:30:53 +13:46
 9. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:34:02 +16:55
10. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:38:40 +21:33
11. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:46:17 +29:10
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:16:08 
 2. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:23:24 +07:16
 3. 22041 Kusti Priks               x96        00:23:27 +07:19
 4. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:24:47 +08:39
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Naan               Rakv       00:31:12 
 2. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       00:45:00 +13:48
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:54:11 +22:59
 4. 33401 Mait-Sander Nõlvak        x104       01:04:16 +33:04
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:28:42 
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:44:36 +15:54
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:44:46 +16:04
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:36:13 
 2.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:37:09 +00:56
 3. 25347 Jorma Evisalu                        00:43:14 +07:01
 4. 32935 Kristjan Räni                        00:47:55 +11:42
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:34:43 
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:37:17 +02:34
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:34:57 
 2.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:35:17 +00:20
 3. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:35:39 +00:42
 4.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:38:31 +03:34
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23050 Janek Seidelberg          x175       00:43:35 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:28:56 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:37:50 +08:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:32:16 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:34:28 +02:12
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:36:39 +04:23
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:47:48 +15:32
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:52:27 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:42:10 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:43:44 +01:34
 3. 26266 Enn Toming                           00:53:17 +11:07
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:05:35 +23:25
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:32:26 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:35:59 +03:33
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:37:32 +05:06
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:46:25 +13:59
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:20:20 
 2. 28319 Karoli Pajussaar          Rakv       00:21:35 +01:15
 3. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:21:54 +01:34
 4. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:25:09 +04:49
 5. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:25:51 +05:31
 6. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:25:54 +05:34
 7. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:26:34 +06:14
 8. 31534 Mia Mariitta Teinonen     Rakv       00:28:53 +08:33
 9. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:35:44 +15:24
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:22:28 
 2. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         00:33:54 +11:26
 3. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      00:37:15 +14:47
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:29:13 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:33:27 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:35:37 +02:10
 3.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:36:07 +02:40
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:44:05 +10:38
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28370 Kadi Murakas              x60        00:58:20 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:47:18 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:33:25 
 2. 31473 Cornelia Kerm                        00:55:10 +21:45
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:32:00 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:34:25 +02:25
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:48:47 +16:47
     3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     DQ 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:50:10 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:35:50 
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:38:13 +02:23
OR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31582 Ergo Pritsik              x68        00:10:16 
 2. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:13:25 +03:09
 3. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:17:41 +07:25
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33394 Uku Krevald                          00:24:39 
 2.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru       00:30:51 +06:12
 3. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:31:54 +07:15
 4. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA       00:33:03 +08:24
 5. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:34:53 +10:14
 6.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:35:00 +10:21
 7.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:36:39 +12:00
 8.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:43:23 +18:44
 9. 33402 Marion Talli              x159       00:49:02 +24:23
10. 33400 Katrin Nõlvak             x195       00:50:36 +25:57
11. 33399 Maido Nõlvak              x197       00:50:40 +26:01
12. 26631 Helena Raava              JOKA       00:51:18 +26:39
13.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:52:05 +27:26
14.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:53:12 +28:33
15. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:54:03 +29:24
16. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:55:26 +30:47
17. 26632 Kristjan Raava            Aegviidu S 00:58:00 +33:21
18. 31535 Jaan Francis Rattasepp    Rakv       01:01:21 +36:42
19. 29553 Indrek Noor               Aegviidu K 01:04:22 +39:43
20. 33038 Kärolin Maasing                      01:05:10 +40:31
21. 33398 Marhel Kaasik             x190       01:05:11 +40:32
22. 33039 Mirell Maasing                       01:05:21 +40:42
23. 31588 Maarion Maasing                      01:05:24 +40:45
24.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:09:36 +44:57
25. 33397 Kaisa Kruusmaa            x208       01:52:37 +87:58
26. 33396 Gert Leppik               x206       01:52:49 +88:10