Põlva 1.Teisipäevak - 09.04.2019 - Taevaskoja rist

09.04.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Ahti Bleive
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:32:01 
 2. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:34:07 +02:06
 3. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:43:08 +11:07
 4. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:43:41 +11:40
 5. 31635 Peeter Parksepp           Vana-Koiol 00:59:40 +27:39
 6. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       01:02:07 +30:06
 7.     0 Hendrik Hioväin           Põlva      01:03:33 +31:32
 8.     0 Kristiina Hioväin         Põlva      01:03:33 +31:32
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:20:23 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:33:44 +13:21
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:37:07 +16:44
 4. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:39:17 +18:54
 5.     0 Johannes Hioväin          Põlva      01:01:39 +41:16
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:35:30 
 2. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:36:48 +01:18
 3. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:43:34 +08:04
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:25:07 
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:26:35 +01:28
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:27:23 +02:16
 4. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:32:19 +07:12
 5.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:32:22 +07:15
 6. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:33:08 +08:01
 7. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:42:25 +17:18
 8. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:44:33 +19:26
 9. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     01:06:21 +41:14
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:31:55 
 2. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:40:36 +08:41
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:42:25 +10:30
 4. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:45:26 +13:31
 5. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:55:38 +23:43
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:38:42 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:40:38 +01:56
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:52:18 +13:36
 4.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:54:35 +15:53
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:58:29 +19:47
 6. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:06:19 +27:37
 7. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:29:21 +50:39
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:49:01 
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:54:33 +05:32
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:56:17 +07:16
 4.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:56:42 +07:41
 5. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:58:47 +09:46
 6.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     00:59:58 +10:57
 7.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     01:00:40 +11:39
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:11:51 +22:50
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:52:58 
 2. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:55:57 +02:59
 3. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 01:03:43 +10:45
 4.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:25:36 +32:38
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:52:09 
 2.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     00:54:06 +01:57
 3.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:55:25 +03:16
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:55:29 +03:20
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:57:18 +05:09
 6.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:57:34 +05:25
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:00:59 +08:50
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:01:13 +09:04
 9.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:03:03 +10:54
10.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:05:13 +13:04
11.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:05:39 +13:30
12.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:10:47 +18:38
13. 10240 Tarmo Napa                Tartu      01:23:31 +31:22
14. 30169 Raul Adari                           01:47:04 +54:55
15.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:47:27 +55:18
16.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:54:07 +61:58
17. 31414 Anette Kasemets           Sakala SK  01:59:01 +66:52
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:42:21 
 2. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:54:34 +12:13
 3. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:05:21 +23:00
 4.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:07:30 +25:09
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:07:30 +25:09
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:50:13 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:55:40 +05:27
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:00:22 +10:09
 4. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:00:40 +10:27
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:05:56 +15:43
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:19:36 +29:23
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:26:47 +36:34
 8. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:36:44 +46:31
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:51:25 
 2.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:53:54 +02:29
 3.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:55:09 +03:44
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:56:17 +04:52
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:58:01 +06:36
 6.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     00:58:04 +06:39
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:56 +08:31
 8.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:10:21 +18:56
 9.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:12:14 +20:49
10.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:25:12 +33:47
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:39:43 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel                          00:39:46 +00:03
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:44:28 +04:45
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:45:38 +05:55
 5.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:46:43 +07:00
 6.  9195 Meelis Maidla             Põlva Matk 00:48:55 +09:12
 7.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:52:02 +12:19
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:58:16 +18:33
 9.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:02:23 +22:40
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:51:49 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:53:08 +01:19
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:00:50 +09:01
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:14:03 +22:14
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:51:06 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:56 +04:50
 3.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:05:49 +14:43
 4.  3496 Tõnu Oja                             01:15:20 +24:14
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:38:31 
 2.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:45:42 +07:11
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:46:10 +07:39
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:47:18 +08:47
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:48:08 +09:37
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:49:18 +10:47
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:44:59 
 2.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:59:49 +14:50
 3.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:00:58 +15:59
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:01:16 +16:17
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:02:34 +17:35
 6.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:06:19 +21:20
 7.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:06:38 +21:39
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:49:24 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:52:07 +02:43
 3.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:59:36 +10:12
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:20:54 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:21:27 +00:33
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:24:20 +03:26
 4. 29260 Kertu Lilian Oper         Põlva      00:29:36 +08:42
 5. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:31:24 +10:30
 6. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja             Põlva linn 00:36:44 +15:50
 7. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Põlva linn 00:37:01 +16:07
 8.     0 Getter Mariin Mets        KT         00:38:56 +18:02
 9. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:42:01 +21:07
10. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:43:55 +23:01
11. 30565 Roosi Parksepp            Rosma LA   00:59:50 +38:56
12.     0 Helene Hioväin            Põlva      01:00:34 +39:40
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:20:51 
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:23:32 +02:41
 3. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:26:31 +05:40
 4. 31325 Laura Kosk                Põlva      00:28:14 +07:23
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva kool 00:28:57 +08:06
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:16:49 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:22:35 +05:46
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:24:33 +07:44
 4. 30767 Reti Rebane               Räpina     00:32:47 +15:58
 5. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:34:08 +17:19
 6. 27750 Lorna-Liis Rikken                    00:44:44 +27:55
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:59:17 +42:28
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:34:37 
 2. 15058 Emily Vinne               Põlva Spor 00:41:27 +06:50
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:48:33 +13:56
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:36:56 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:41:50 +04:54
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:47:02 
 2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:51:22 +04:20
 3. 30666 Kristin Semm              Põlva Spor 01:09:44 +22:42
 4. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:09:46 +22:44
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:46:30 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:49:30 +03:00
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:58:45 +12:15
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:48:42 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:54:14 +05:32
 3. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:00:07 +11:25
 4. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:10:33 +21:51
 5.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       01:13:34 +24:52
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:58:47 
 2. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:59:49 +01:02
 3.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:05:04 +06:17
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:10:05 +11:18
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:52:10 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:53:53 +01:43
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:00:46 +08:36
 4.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:01:39 +09:29
 5. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:10:21 +18:11
 6. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:26:48 +34:38
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:51:44 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:52:12 +00:28
 3.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:53:19 +01:35
 4.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:58:23 +06:39
 5.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:59:15 +07:31
 6.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:05:22 +13:38
 7. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:19:05 +27:21
 8. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             Krootuse   01:31:44 +40:00
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:28:15 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:55:45 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:14:54 +19:09
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:14:08 
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:12 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:49:53 +07:41
 3.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:51:46 +09:34
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:01:14 +19:02
 5.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:08:59 +26:47
 6.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:23:09 +40:57
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:08:22 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:32:46 +24:24
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:55:23 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:20:51 
 2. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:23:29 +02:38
 3.  5938 Heidi Herzmann                       00:31:43 +10:52
 4. 31510 Helena Herzmann                      00:31:43 +10:52
 5.  4444 Toomas Heering            Räpina     00:32:50 +11:59
 6. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:34:24 +13:33
 7. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:36:59 +16:08
 8. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             Põlva      00:37:10 +16:19
 9.     0 Lauri Arulepp             NK         00:38:34 +17:43
10.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:43:33 +22:42
11.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:43:57 +23:06
12. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:52:11 +31:20
13. 30562 Carmen Kägo               Saverna    00:52:27 +31:36
14. 30561 Mailiis Meitsar           Saverna    00:52:31 +31:40
15.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:53:00 +32:09
16.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:00:21 +39:30
17. 30563 Keidi Käis                Põlva      01:00:25 +39:34
18. 24724 Jako Rammo                Serviti SK 01:01:45 +40:54
19. 31503 Raimond Raulis Kirves     NK         01:05:15 +44:24
20.     0 Risto Toming              NK         01:05:25 +44:34
21. 25969 Rasmus Kährik             NK         01:05:44 +44:53
22. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:05:44 +44:53
23. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 01:06:21 +45:30
24.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:08:27 +47:36
25.     0 Rainer Valliste           NK         01:09:23 +48:32
26. 25763 Tulev Mägi                NK         01:09:26 +48:35
27. 16238 Kristiin Kalle            Kobras     01:10:04 +49:13
28. 24728 Ketrin Kalle              x238       01:10:09 +49:18
29. 31507 Märt Nukk                 NK         01:10:22 +49:31
30.     0 Mari Tamm                 KT         01:10:25 +49:34
31.     0 Maarius Mänd              NK         01:10:43 +49:52
32.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:28:10 +67:19
33.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:46:19 +85:28
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:29:06 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:33:23 +04:17
 3. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:33:31 +04:25
 4. 25841 Liis Lutsar               Põlva      00:34:58 +05:52
 5. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:35:28 +06:22
 6. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:37:47 +08:41
 7.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:38:04 +08:58
 8. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:38:58 +09:52
 9. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:41:58 +12:52
10. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:43:10 +14:04
11. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:44:21 +15:15
12. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:44:54 +15:48
13. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:45:32 +16:26
14.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    00:46:19 +17:13
15.  5252 Inge Ringemets                       00:46:24 +17:18
16. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:47:00 +17:54
17. 28296 Kristiina Mölder                     00:54:31 +25:25
18. 23777 Anaid Hanzatjan                      00:59:18 +30:12
19. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:00:11 +31:05
20. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:00:45 +31:39
21. 20964 Merje Pau                 Põlva      01:01:56 +32:50
22. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:03:03 +33:57
23. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    01:03:41 +34:35
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:00:33 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:07:08 +06:35
 3. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:17:47 +17:14
 4.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:20:01 +19:28
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:36:37 
 2. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:38:17 +01:40
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:41:12 +04:35
 4. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:41:17 +04:40
 5. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:41:45 +05:08
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:43:34 +06:57
 7. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:43:45 +07:08
 8.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:46:31 +09:54
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:50:13 +13:36
10. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:51:21 +14:44
11. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        00:52:55 +16:18
12.  8608 Ester Parksepp            Põlva Matk 00:54:11 +17:34
13.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:56:19 +19:42
14. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  00:59:16 +22:39
15.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:04:13 +27:36
16. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      01:04:15 +27:38
17. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:08:58 +32:21