Põlva 2.Teisipäevak - 16.04.2019 - Partsi

16.04.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Erko Jakobson
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31524 Albert Vidder             x250       00:22:01 
 2. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:27:17 +05:16
 3. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:27:44 +05:43
 4. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:34:29 +12:28
 5. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastsekust 00:39:32 +17:31
 6. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:50:05 +28:04
 7. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:54:24 +32:23
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31512 Jürgen Eerits             Põlva      00:21:08 
 2. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:23:44 +02:36
 3. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:25:27 +04:19
 4. 31522 Assar Kolk                Põlva      00:30:35 +09:27
 5. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:43:08 +22:00
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:13:44 
 2. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:15:55 +02:11
 3. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:20:46 +07:02
 4. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:24:18 +10:34
 5. 31521 Oskar Kolk                Põlva      00:31:02 +17:18
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:23:09 
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:23:17 +00:08
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:27:02 +03:53
 4. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:27:03 +03:54
 5. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:27:11 +04:02
 6. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:27:46 +04:37
 7. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:31:02 +07:53
 8. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:33:06 +09:57
 9. 25174 Joonas Leis               Põlva kool 00:35:24 +12:15
10. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:37:54 +14:45
11. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:41:02 +17:53
12. 20896 Silver Matiisen                      00:41:50 +18:41
13. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:48:33 +25:24
14. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:57:16 +34:07
15. 31508 Rando Parrol              Räpina     01:11:37 +48:28
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:36:08 
 2. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:39:31 +03:23
 3.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:10:01 +33:53
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:39:45 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:51:38 +11:53
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:54:31 +14:46
 4. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:56:17 +16:32
 5. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:56:47 +17:02
 6. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:21:43 +41:58
 7. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:29:21 +49:36
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:47:37 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:41:08 
 2.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:49:11 +08:03
 3.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     00:52:30 +11:22
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:35 +11:27
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:57 +11:49
 6. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:54:09 +13:01
 7.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:54:19 +13:11
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:12:47 +31:39
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:44:51 
 2.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:48:05 +03:14
 3.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:52:49 +07:58
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:56:00 +11:09
 5. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:59:30 +14:39
 6. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:10:21 +25:30
 7. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     01:11:56 +27:05
 8.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:13:11 +28:20
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:49:43 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:50:50 +01:07
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:51:44 +02:01
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:53:20 +03:37
 5.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:54:22 +04:39
 6.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:55:00 +05:17
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:55:22 +05:39
 8.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:57:47 +08:04
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:58:55 +09:12
10.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:00:26 +10:43
11.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:00:49 +11:06
12. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:03:43 +14:00
13.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:04:23 +14:40
14.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:04:52 +15:09
15.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:10:32 +20:49
16.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:12:01 +22:18
17.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:12:05 +22:22
18.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:17:37 +27:54
19.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:28:24 +38:41
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:42:33 
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:56:00 
 2. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:56:31 +00:31
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:00:30 +04:30
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:02:31 +06:31
 5.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:04:08 +08:08
 6.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:09:58 +13:58
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:14:15 +18:15
 8. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:15:41 +19:41
 9.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:17:47 +21:47
10. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:17:54 +21:54
11.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    01:30:00 +34:00
12. 22293 Marko Kukk                Pudru talu 01:44:01 +48:01
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:47:30 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:49:37 +02:07
 3. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:54:28 +06:58
 4.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     00:54:31 +07:01
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:55:38 +08:08
 6. 31496 Janne Kuusivaara          Espoon Aki 00:56:58 +09:28
 7.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:59:29 +11:59
 8.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:43 +12:13
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:03:13 +15:43
10.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:05:37 +18:07
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:11:51 +24:21
12.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:12:53 +25:23
13.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:20:01 +32:31
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel                          00:32:48 
 2.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:37:05 +04:17
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:39:30 +06:42
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:41:33 +08:45
 5.  9195 Meelis Maidla             Põlva Matk 00:44:17 +11:29
 6.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:44:58 +12:10
 7.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:55:46 +22:58
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:45:39 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:48:56 +03:17
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:52:34 +06:55
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:16:37 +30:58
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:42:29 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:49:35 +07:06
 3.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:56:12 +13:43
 4.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:06:48 +24:19
 5.  3496 Tõnu Oja                             01:18:25 +35:56
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:37:10 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:41:08 +03:58
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:45:51 +08:41
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:53:45 +16:35
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:43:24 
 2.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:55:33 +12:09
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:57:51 +14:27
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:58:00 +14:36
 5.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:12:18 +28:54
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:42:38 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:48:10 +05:32
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:58:28 +15:50
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:18:51 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:19:23 +00:32
 3. 31511 Elis Marian Eerits        Põlva      00:20:37 +01:46
 4. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:20:49 +01:58
 5. 17626 Mari Pae                             00:24:19 +05:28
 6. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:26:03 +07:12
 7. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja             Mesimumm L 00:30:44 +11:53
 8. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Mesimumm L 00:32:07 +13:16
 9. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva      x244       00:41:50 +22:59
10. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:43:05 +24:14
11. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     01:03:15 +44:24
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:18:56 
 2. 31325 Laura Kosk                Põlva Spor 00:24:40 +05:44
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:26:56 +08:00
 4. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:29:04 +10:08
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:29:54 +10:58
 6. 23366 Annabel Kolsar            Põlva      00:32:35 +13:39
 7. 20532 Emma Liisa Kepler         Johannese  00:40:12 +21:16
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:20:00 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:29:46 +09:46
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:33:30 +13:30
 4. 30667 Agathe Erik               Räpina ÜG  00:41:27 +21:27
 5. 25060 Anni Onoper               Võru vald  00:56:00 +36:00
 6. 31324 Reti-Karlota Rebane       Räpina ÜG  01:11:33 +51:33
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:38:22 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:39:44 +01:22
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:37:56 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:45:48 +07:52
 3. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:53:23 +15:27
 4. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:57:12 +19:16
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:40:51 
 2. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:19:01 +38:10
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:43:04 
 2. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        00:46:39 +03:35
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:51:42 +08:38
 4.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:53:26 +10:22
 5. 14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras     00:53:50 +10:46
 6.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:58:36 +15:32
 7. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:00:50 +17:46
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:54:39 
 2. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:02:18 +07:39
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:03:06 +08:27
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:12:51 +18:12
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:31:04 +36:25
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:41:47 
 2. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:51:06 +09:19
 3.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:54:43 +12:56
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:02:48 +21:01
 5. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:19:24 +37:37
 6. 30561 Mailiis Meitsar                      01:45:32 +63:45
 7. 30562 Carmen Kägo                          01:45:54 +64:07
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:41:03 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:43 +01:40
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:51:12 +10:09
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:52:47 +11:44
 5.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     00:54:12 +13:09
 6.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    01:11:47 +30:44
 7.  5252 Inge Ringemets                       01:11:51 +30:48
 8. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:13:12 +32:09
 9. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:19:30 +38:27
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:42:16 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:50:12 +07:56
 3.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:54:04 +11:48
 4.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:05:31 +23:15
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:12:17 +30:01
 6. 15812 Raine Lahtvee                        01:13:48 +31:32
 7. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:13:54 +31:38
 8. 19529 Pärle Puna                           01:21:33 +39:17
 9.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:25:05 +42:49
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:15:44 
 2. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:27:40 +11:56
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:14:20 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:00:24 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:34:56 +34:32
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:49:37 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:50:44 +01:07
 3.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:54:35 +04:58
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:11:10 +21:33
 5.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:11:45 +22:08
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:58:30 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:11:55 
 2. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:14:18 +02:23
 3. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:18:56 +07:01
 4. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:19:59 +08:04
 5. 31515 Stella-lisethe Kivilo     MTÜ Räpina 00:24:33 +12:38
 6.  4444 Toomas Heering            Räpina     00:25:17 +13:22
 7. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:26:11 +14:16
 8. 31514 Birgit Käär               Räpin      00:26:18 +14:23
 9. 31516 Cordelia Liiv             Räpina     00:26:25 +14:30
10. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:28:36 +16:41
11. 25950 Toomas-Evangelos Tammes   Kauksi PK  00:29:47 +17:52
12. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     00:29:52 +17:57
13. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             Mustrikuju 00:32:08 +20:13
14. 29688 Signe Tiivoja                        00:32:25 +20:30
15. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:35:45 +23:50
16. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:36:06 +24:11
17. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:36:23 +24:28
18. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:37:44 +25:49
19. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:39:13 +27:18
20. 31517 Denis Rõžov               Räpina     00:40:16 +28:21
21. 25947 Sandra Poltan                        00:40:20 +28:25
22.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:40:21 +28:26
23. 31507 Märt Nukk                            00:40:58 +29:03
24. 31519 Kerttu Galka              Räpina     00:40:59 +29:04
25. 31506 Oskar Rammul                         00:41:07 +29:12
26. 31518 Agnes Leek                Räpina     00:41:19 +29:24
27. 31505 Marii Tamm                           00:41:25 +29:30
28. 31520 Mariin Tikka              Räpina     00:41:30 +29:35
29.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:42:52 +30:57
30.    68 Olavi Tomson              Kobras     00:48:26 +36:31
31.  5938 Heidi Herzmann            Partsi     00:49:03 +37:08
32. 31510 Helena Herzmann           Põlva Kool 00:49:03 +37:08
33. 31525 Kasper Kallari            Leevi      00:50:14 +38:19
34. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    00:50:37 +38:42
35. 31527 Ivo Rätsep                Leevi      00:52:41 +40:46
36. 30835 Taavi Vegner              Viluste Põ 00:52:46 +40:51
37. 31526 Rivo Vegner               Levi       00:54:17 +42:22
38. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:55:30 +43:35
39.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:55:31 +43:36
40.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:55:37 +43:42
41. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:57:17 +45:22
42. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:02:22 +50:27
43. 25969 Rasmus Kährik             Kõlleste v 01:02:25 +50:30
44.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:04:23 +52:28
45. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  01:06:03 +54:08
46.     0 Ere Rekker-Mägi           x393       01:06:46 +54:51
47. 25970 Signe Sada                Saverna    01:06:47 +54:52
48. 31509 Keidi Käär                Räpina     01:10:48 +58:53
49.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:21:03 +69:08
50. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:21:05 +69:10
51.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:21:14 +69:19
52.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:25:59 +74:04
53. 31503 Raimond Raulis Kirves                01:38:00 +86:05
54. 31504 Kärt Nukk                            01:38:33 +86:38
55. 29263 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  01:38:35 +86:40
56. 31326 Jüri Kruusmäe             Pinest AS  02:01:06 +109:11
57. 18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin 02:25:03 +133:08
58. 12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu      02:25:06 +133:11
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:31:32 
 2. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:35:02 +03:30
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:36:24 +04:52
 4. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:40:30 +08:58
 5. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:41:15 +09:43
 6. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:42:22 +10:50
 7. 28755 Janko Pallon              Põlva      00:43:06 +11:34
 8. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:43:12 +11:40
 9.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:43:15 +11:43
10. 28754 Heleri Puri               Põlva      00:47:14 +15:42
11. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  00:56:47 +25:15
12. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:57:47 +26:15
13. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    01:01:26 +29:54
14. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:04:19 +32:47
15. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     01:05:34 +34:02
16.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      01:13:28 +41:56
17. 24020 Tähti Ruusalepp                      01:13:28 +41:56
18. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:15:17 +43:45
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:47:10 
 2. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:48:35 +01:25
 3. 23391 Krister Kasemaa           Miina Härm 00:52:45 +05:35
 4. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:55:18 +08:08
 5. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      00:56:56 +09:46
 6.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:10:43 +23:33
 7.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:21:36 +34:26
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:30:09 +42:59
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1060 Eero Kivikas              Ilves      00:38:26 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:39:35 +01:09
 3.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:43:20 +04:54
 4.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:45:12 +06:46
 5. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:46:11 +07:45
 6. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:47:01 +08:35
 7.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:47:19 +08:53
 8. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:49:06 +10:40
 9.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:51:20 +12:54
10. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:51:29 +13:03
11. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:54:34 +16:08
12. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:55:50 +17:24
13.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:56:34 +18:08
14.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      00:57:56 +19:30
15.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:58:07 +19:41
16. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:58:58 +20:32