Põlva 3.Teisipäevak - 23.04.2019 - Aarniku mets

23.04.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Ülo Needo
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:28:20 
 2. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:43:04 +14:44
 3. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:44:58 +16:38
 4. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:50:05 +21:45
 5. 30179 Keron Peiker              Savrena LA 00:54:58 +26:38
 6. 31635 Peeter Parksepp           Vana-Koiol 00:58:34 +30:14
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:28:53 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:29:08 +00:15
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:30:33 +01:40
 4. 27127 Lars Päären Kivi          Pihlapuu L 00:33:05 +04:12
 5. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:52:56 +24:03
 6. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:53:33 +24:40
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:17:05 
 2. 31329 Henri Käo                 Tartu Kesk 00:23:40 +06:35
 3. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:29:42 +12:37
 4. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:31:48 +14:43
 5. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:36:44 +19:39
 6. 31522 Assar Kolk                Serviti SK 00:36:56 +19:51
 7. 31630 Gregor Uibo               Põlva      00:39:15 +22:10
 8. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:39:56 +22:51
 9. 31746 Carl Umbleja              Põlva      00:43:17 +26:12
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:21:39 
 2. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:24:25 +02:46
 3. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:24:45 +03:06
 4. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:27:49 +06:10
 5. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:27:56 +06:17
 6. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     00:29:47 +08:08
 7.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:31:01 +09:22
 8. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:33:23 +11:44
 9. 31626 Mauro Veermäe             Ilves      00:40:09 +18:30
10. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:41:04 +19:25
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:39:09 
 2. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:41:07 +01:58
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:45:45 +06:36
 4. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 01:02:22 +23:13
 5. 15370 Andres Keernik                       01:11:45 +32:36
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:13:17 +34:08
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:39:02 
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:39:17 +00:15
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:46:33 +07:31
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:51:44 +12:42
 5. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 01:01:50 +22:48
 6. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:01:51 +22:49
 7. 31631 Reno Jahu                 Põlva      01:01:53 +22:51
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:04:15 +25:13
 9. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        01:17:57 +38:55
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:53:11 
 2. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     01:01:10 +07:59
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:42:52 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:43:50 +00:58
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:47:17 +04:25
 4.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:47:35 +04:43
 5.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:51:54 +09:02
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:35 +09:43
 7.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     00:56:20 +13:28
 8.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:57:58 +15:06
 9.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     00:58:46 +15:54
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:47:09 
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:50:28 +03:19
 3.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:55:07 +07:58
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:56:18 +09:09
 5. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:00:34 +13:25
 6.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:25:25 +38:16
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:55:49 
 2.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:56:09 +00:20
 3.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     00:57:47 +01:58
 4. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:00:29 +04:40
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:01:09 +05:20
 6.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:03:18 +07:29
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:03:38 +07:49
 8.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:04:59 +09:10
 9.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:05:27 +09:38
10.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:06:04 +10:15
11.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:12:30 +16:41
12. 10240 Tarmo Napa                Tartu      01:14:45 +18:56
13.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:14:48 +18:59
14.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:20:45 +24:56
15.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:20:46 +24:57
16. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:21:01 +25:12
17.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:22:22 +26:33
18.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:41:51 +46:02
19. 28243 Ivar Sova                            02:01:08 +65:19
20. 30169 Raul Adari                           02:40:13 +104:24
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:44:07 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:53:21 +09:14
 3.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:53:46 +09:39
 4.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:55:04 +10:57
 5.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:55:46 +11:39
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:00:17 +16:10
 7. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:00:41 +16:34
 8.  7987 Marko Avikson             Kobras     01:03:12 +19:05
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:48:56 
 2.  9132 Björn Puna                Rotalia    00:50:39 +01:43
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:51:10 +02:14
 4. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:51:32 +02:36
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:52:42 +03:46
 6.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:57:15 +08:19
 7.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:57:22 +08:26
 8. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:58:25 +09:29
 9.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:05:00 +16:04
10. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:05:23 +16:27
11. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:13:28 +24:32
12. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:32:05 +43:09
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:48:25 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:49:27 +01:02
 3.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:49:30 +01:05
 4.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:51:07 +02:42
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:51:46 +03:21
 6. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:52:32 +04:07
 7.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     00:55:20 +06:55
 8.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:00:18 +11:53
 9. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:02:11 +13:46
10.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:07:05 +18:40
11.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:08:04 +19:39
12.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:14:41 +26:16
13. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          01:59:12 +70:47
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:40:21 
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:42:32 +02:11
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:45:44 +05:23
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:58:11 +17:50
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:44:19 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:49:31 +05:12
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:50:50 +06:31
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:07:27 +23:08
 5.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:09:58 +25:39
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:50:19 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:25 +02:06
 3.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:07:31 +17:12
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:35:30 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:10 +02:40
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:38:37 +03:07
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:39:44 +04:14
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:46:52 +11:22
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:40:53 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:47:36 +06:43
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:51:09 +10:16
 4.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:51:40 +10:47
 5.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:55:57 +15:04
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:57:35 +16:42
 7.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       00:57:55 +17:02
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:57:11 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:07:21 +10:10
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:20:19 +23:08
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:22:45 
 2. 28982 Liise Eelmäe              Ülenurme G 00:23:26 +00:41
 3. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja             Mesimumm L 00:26:26 +03:41
 4.     0 Marjane-Liis Saar         Räpina     00:28:19 +05:34
 5. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:30:57 +08:12
 6. 31328 Karmen Niinemägi          Vastse-Kuu 00:37:03 +14:18
 7. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:39:57 +17:12
 8. 24890 Nora Canet Guljajeva      Tallinn    00:41:48 +19:03
 9. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:53:43 +30:58
10. 30565 Roosi Parksepp            Rosma LA   00:58:38 +35:53
11. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      01:01:53 +39:08
12. 31627 Mia Tiganik               Tartu      01:02:46 +40:01
13. 31628 Hanna Breede              Tartu      01:02:47 +40:02
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31624 Skarlet Lätt              Tallinna S 00:22:19 
 2. 31325 Laura Kosk                Põlva Spor 00:23:13 +00:54
 3. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:24:24 +02:05
 4. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:25:00 +02:41
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:29:05 +06:46
 6. 31515 Stella-lisethe Kivilo     Räpina     00:29:53 +07:34
 7. 29260 Kertu Lilian Oper         Põlva      00:30:22 +08:03
 8. 31327 Kerli Niinemägi           Vastse-Kuu 00:37:02 +14:43
 9. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:37:15 +14:56
10.     0 Kate Grzinich             Mooste     00:41:48 +19:29
11. 20532 Emma Liisa Kepler         Johannese  00:43:24 +21:05
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:18:09 
 2. 16073 Mirtel Vaher              Katoliku S 00:25:06 +06:57
 3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:35:59 +17:50
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:03:16 +45:07
 5. 31528 Katariina Käo             Miina Härm 01:09:27 +51:18
 6. 31529 Rebeka Kõiv               Miina Härm 01:09:38 +51:29
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:46:11 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:47:11 +01:00
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:44:07 
 2. 27120 Iti Tiganik                          01:18:00 +33:53
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:39:19 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:44:01 +04:42
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:00:49 +21:30
 4. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:00:59 +21:40
 5. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     01:02:46 +23:27
 6. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 01:09:51 +30:32
 7. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:31:00 +51:41
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:42:45 
 2.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:49:00 +06:15
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:51:47 +09:02
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:53:24 +10:39
 5. 14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras     00:53:30 +10:45
 6. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:58:01 +15:16
 7. 12142 Margit Avikson            Kobras     01:09:29 +26:44
 8. 15813 Leiki Lahtvee             Krootuse P 01:26:03 +43:18
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:44:20 
 2.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:54:05 +09:45
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:57:11 +12:51
 4.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       01:01:07 +16:47
 5.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:03:52 +19:32
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:06:31 +22:11
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:46:40 
 2.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:54:10 +07:30
 3. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:06:41 +20:01
 4. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:09:07 +22:27
 5. 30561 Mailiis Meitsar           Saverna    01:49:20 +62:40
 6. 30562 Carmen Kägo                          01:49:23 +62:43
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:20 
 2. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       00:49:20 +07:00
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:49:52 +07:32
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:52:58 +10:38
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:54:53 +12:33
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:56:56 +14:36
 7.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     00:57:49 +15:29
 8. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:09:00 +26:40
 9. 16070 Kadri Puna                           01:18:01 +35:41
10. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:25:43 +43:23
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:49:11 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:50:00 +00:49
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:53:49 +04:38
 4.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:55:15 +06:04
 5. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:03:28 +14:17
 6.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     01:10:13 +21:02
 7. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:11:38 +22:27
 8.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:12:16 +23:05
 9.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:15:47 +26:36
10. 11996 Ellen Tohvri              Assets     01:20:17 +31:06
11. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:26:05 +36:54
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:12:53 
 2.  5163 Ingrid Pokk               OÜ         01:20:09 +07:16
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:51:46 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:02:02 
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:41:09 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:50:57 +09:48
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:07:08 +25:59
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:07:55 +26:46
 5.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:16:48 +35:39
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:49:00 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Mesimumm L 00:12:51 
 2. 30178 Annika Oras                          00:20:33 +07:42
 3. 30170 Betti Eelmäe              Ülenurme G 00:22:19 +09:28
 4. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:26:38 +13:47
 5. 31145 Elsi Nõmmiste             Kape       00:27:18 +14:27
 6. 25950 Toomas-Evangelos Tammes   Kauksi PK  00:29:35 +16:44
 7.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     00:33:03 +20:12
 8. 31516 Cordelia Liiv                        00:33:24 +20:33
 9. 31514 Birgit Käär                          00:33:26 +20:35
10. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  00:34:58 +22:07
11. 31521 Oskar Kolk                Serviti SK 00:35:20 +22:29
12. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:37:15 +24:24
13. 28214 Karmen Kütt               Pelgulinna 00:37:15 +24:24
14.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:40:17 +27:26
15.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:40:32 +27:41
16. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:40:41 +27:50
17. 31625 Suusi Lätt                Tallinna S 00:42:44 +29:53
18. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:42:53 +30:02
19.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:42:59 +30:08
20. 20487 Anu Kepler                Johannese  00:43:18 +30:27
21.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:44:24 +31:33
22.  9882 Maris Põkka               Tepelvälja 00:45:34 +32:43
23.     0 Karl Margus Põkka         Ibaste     00:45:34 +32:43
24. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             Mustrikuju 00:45:36 +32:45
25. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:46:15 +33:24
26. 31174 Milvi Tälli               Tartu      00:48:13 +35:22
27. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:48:25 +35:34
28. 31620 Diana Kool                KT         00:50:32 +37:41
29. 31621 Caroly Märtson            KT         00:50:33 +37:42
30.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:50:55 +38:04
31.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:51:29 +38:38
32. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:55:18 +42:27
33.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:55:27 +42:36
34. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:59:48 +46:57
35.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     01:01:44 +48:53
36. 31509 Keidi Käär                           01:02:16 +49:25
37. 31324 Reti-Karlota Rebane       Räpina ÜG  01:02:16 +49:25
38. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:04:50 +51:59
39. 31619 Brita-Maria Maidla        KT         01:04:55 +52:04
40. 31622 Aile Vals                 Põlva Male 01:04:56 +52:05
41. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  01:04:59 +52:08
42.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:04:59 +52:08
43. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     01:07:22 +54:31
44.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:10:33 +57:42
45.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     01:15:24 +62:33
46.     0 Tõnu Säär                 JK Hermes  01:19:25 +66:34
47.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:19:25 +66:34
48.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       01:27:48 +74:57
49. 26160 Karolin Illus             Elva Gümna 01:27:51 +75:00
50. 31633 Karike Ea                 Räpina KT  01:34:31 +81:40
51. 25947 Sandra Poltan                        01:34:38 +81:47
52. 25760 Roosa Angelika Kübard     Põlva Spor 01:36:21 +83:30
53. 30837 Priit Pajumäe             Tilsi PK   01:36:22 +83:31
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:37:32 
 2. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:39:22 +01:50
 3. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:41:41 +04:09
 4.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:42:16 +04:44
 5. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:43:03 +05:31
 6. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:46:25 +08:53
 7. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:48:06 +10:34
 8. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:48:48 +11:16
 9. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:50:46 +13:14
10. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:50:55 +13:23
11. 30560 Herki Peiker              Põlva      00:52:44 +15:12
12. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:55:37 +18:05
13. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:09:19 +31:47
14. 25970 Signe Sada                Saverna    01:12:37 +35:05
15. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    01:18:05 +40:33
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:53:00 
 2.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:53:17 +00:17
 3.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:09:28 +16:28
 4. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:11:03 +18:03
 5. 14329 Tanel Täheste             Tartu      01:14:29 +21:29
 6.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:29:48 +36:48
 7.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:31:46 +38:46
 8. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:55:00 +62:00
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1060 Eero Kivikas              Ilves      00:35:09 
 2. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:36:08 +00:59
 3.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:37:31 +02:22
 4.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:38:22 +03:13
 5. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:39:21 +04:12
 6. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:39:30 +04:21
 7. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:40:06 +04:57
 8.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:40:19 +05:10
 9. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:41:10 +06:01
10. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:42:19 +07:10
11.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:42:20 +07:11
12. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:42:46 +07:37
13.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:46:03 +10:54
14. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:46:22 +11:13
15.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:46:40 +11:31
16. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:46:45 +11:36
17.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:50:44 +15:35
18. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:52:35 +17:26
19. 12218 Taavo Tenno                          00:58:12 +23:03
20. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:58:17 +23:08
21.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:00:55 +25:46
22. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:13:57 +38:48
23.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:18:18 +43:09
24. 31632 Anu Ainsaar               Tartu      01:20:14 +45:05