Põlva 4.Teisipäevak - 30.04.2019 - Kiidjärve raudteejaam

30.04.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Lauri Leppik
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:25:28 
 2. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:26:22 +00:54
 3. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:29:16 +03:48
 4. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:31:31 +06:03
 5. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:34:30 +09:02
 6. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:41:57 +16:29
 7. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:48:54 +23:26
 8. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:49:16 +23:48
 9.     0 Aleksander Lember         Tartu      00:51:53 +26:25
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:14:44 
 2. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:24:07 +09:23
 3. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:26:01 +11:17
 4. 31637 Ken-Sander Maidla         NK         00:26:16 +11:32
 5. 31639 Kris-Romet Maidla         NK         00:26:17 +11:33
 6. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:27:24 +12:40
 7. 19536 Ats Eskor                 Tartu      00:30:16 +15:32
 8. 30179 Keron Peiker              Savrena LA 00:31:27 +16:43
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27283 Ott Nuuma                            00:12:20 
 2. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:14:44 +02:24
 3. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:20:26 +08:06
 4. 31522 Assar Kolk                Serviti SK 00:23:12 +10:52
 5. 31329 Henri Käo                 Tartu Kesk 00:24:42 +12:22
 6. 31630 Gregor Uibo               Põlva Kool 00:26:11 +13:51
 7. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:27:45 +15:25
 8. 28753 Raul Tohva                Põlva Kool 00:28:52 +16:32
 9. 31746 Carl Umbleja              Põlva Kool 00:29:39 +17:19
10. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:31:27 +19:07
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:23:24 
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:24:31 +01:07
 3. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:25:46 +02:22
 4. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:25:49 +02:25
 5. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:29:34 +06:10
 6. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     00:42:49 +19:25
 7. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:42:58 +19:34
 8. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:43:38 +20:14
 9. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:58:53 +35:29
10. 25759 Andris Toomel             Põlva Spor 01:02:40 +39:16
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:27:43 
 2. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:30:44 +03:01
 3. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:34:01 +06:18
 4. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 00:34:13 +06:30
 5. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:37:24 +09:41
 6. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:43:38 +15:55
 7.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:44:38 +16:55
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:47:08 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:54:49 +07:41
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:57:46 +10:38
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:58:09 +11:01
 5. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:59:16 +12:08
 6. 31631 Reno Jahu                 Tilsi Kool 00:59:20 +12:12
 7. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:37:08 +50:00
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:11 
 2.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:54:58 +02:47
 3.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     01:03:38 +11:27
 4. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 01:06:35 +14:24
 5. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      01:08:45 +16:34
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      01:20:11 +28:00
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:42:53 
 2.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:45:06 +02:13
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:51:05 +08:12
 4.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:53:06 +10:13
 5. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:53:14 +10:21
 6. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:57:25 +14:32
 7. 30263 Taavi Tiganik                        01:03:56 +21:03
 8. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:08:23 +25:30
 9. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:14:57 +32:04
10.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:21:04 +38:11
11.     0 Bruno Piper               Haapsalu   01:31:34 +48:41
12.     0 Mart Mikson               Tallinn    01:31:38 +48:45
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:52:32 
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:53:05 +00:33
 3.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     00:53:34 +01:02
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:54:13 +01:41
 5.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:54:33 +02:01
 6.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:55:03 +02:31
 7. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:59:46 +07:14
 8. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:00:40 +08:08
 9. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:00:48 +08:16
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:01:44 +09:12
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:03:55 +11:23
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:04:14 +11:42
13.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:09:31 +16:59
14.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:12:37 +20:05
15. 10240 Tarmo Napa                Tartu      01:14:55 +22:23
16. 30169 Raul Adari                Tartu      01:38:37 +46:05
17.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:43:37 +51:05
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:45:39 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:57:36 +11:57
 3.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:06:50 +21:11
 4.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:08:57 +23:18
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:51:21 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:54:49 +03:28
 3. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:56:26 +05:05
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:57:42 +06:21
 5. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:01:22 +10:01
 6. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:18:52 +27:31
 7.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:22:58 +31:37
 8.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:24:00 +32:39
 9. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:36:50 +45:29
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:54:55 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:55:10 +00:15
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:57:17 +02:22
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:25 +04:30
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:00:25 +05:30
 6.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     01:00:27 +05:32
 7.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:02:28 +07:33
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:06:50 +11:55
 9.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:09:50 +14:55
10.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:13:13 +18:18
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:17:58 +23:03
12. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:19:05 +24:10
13.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:19:59 +25:04
14.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:25:15 +30:20
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:42:52 
 2.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:02:36 +19:44
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   211 Paavo Kaimre                         00:47:20 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:48:54 +01:34
 3.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:50:47 +03:27
 4. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:51:47 +04:27
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:52:58 +05:38
 6.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:53:31 +06:11
 7. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:16:56 +29:36
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:47:13 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:52:11 +04:58
 3.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:52:37 +05:24
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:59:35 +12:22
 5.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:29:27 +42:14
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:31:34 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:40:31 +08:57
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:40:46 +09:12
 4.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:44:30 +12:56
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:45:14 +13:40
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:52:28 +20:54
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:43:27 
 2. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:46:24 +02:57
 3.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:54:01 +10:34
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:54:16 +10:49
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:58:07 +14:40
 6.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:59:48 +16:21
 7.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:59:54 +16:27
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:42:00 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:44:00 +02:00
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31511 Elis Marian Eerits                   00:13:24 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:13:34 +00:10
 3. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:13:56 +00:32
 4. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:17:55 +04:31
 5. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja             Mesimumm L 00:20:49 +07:25
 6. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:25:11 +11:47
 7. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:27:45 +14:21
 8. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:36:27 +23:03
 9. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   00:52:45 +39:21
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:15:25 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:16:49 +01:24
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:18:44 +03:19
 4. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:26:01 +10:36
 5. 31325 Laura Kosk                Põlva Spor 00:31:08 +15:43
 6. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:34:32 +19:07
 7. 31327 Kerli Niinemägi           Vastse-Kuu 00:36:59 +21:34
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:19:05 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:26:39 +07:34
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:28:07 +09:02
 4. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:28:50 +09:45
 5. 31515 Stella-lisethe Kivilo                00:55:54 +36:49
 6. 31514 Birgit Käär                          00:56:09 +37:04
 7. 29263 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  00:56:28 +37:23
 8. 31509 Keidi Käär                           00:57:25 +38:20
 9. 31324 Reti-Karlota Rebane       Räpina ÜG  00:57:28 +38:23
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:30:32 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:34:02 +03:30
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:45:37 +15:05
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:46:19 
 2. 19607 Pille Arro                Tammed     00:49:23 +03:04
 3.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     00:54:53 +08:34
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:03:43 +17:24
 5. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:05:30 +19:11
 6. 18544 Laura Pihlak              Otepää     01:07:16 +20:57
 7.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:09:59 +23:40
 8. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:14:53 +28:34
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:55:11 
 2.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:01:04 +05:53
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:10:11 +15:00
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:17:42 +22:31
 5. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:18:42 +23:31
 6.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:18:47 +23:36
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:20:24 +25:13
 8. 10364 Luise Puu                 PRIA       01:38:18 +43:07
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:45:47 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:48:39 +02:52
 3.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:58:22 +12:35
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:00:25 +14:38
 5. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:10:20 +24:33
 6. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:32:00 +46:13
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:49:15 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:53:37 +04:22
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:55:59 +06:44
 4.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     01:03:07 +13:52
 5. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:21:06 +31:51
 6. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:31:58 +42:43
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:49:49 
 2.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:56:17 +06:28
 3.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:56:23 +06:34
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:57:56 +08:07
 5.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:58:52 +09:03
 6.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:59:37 +09:48
 7.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:04:10 +14:21
 8.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:11:03 +21:14
 9. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:17:26 +27:37
10. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:18:42 +28:53
11. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:19:04 +29:15
12. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:25:55 +36:06
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:12:10 
 2. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:12:18 +00:08
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:51:32 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:57:48 +06:16
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:00:59 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:22:41 +21:42
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:23:04 +22:05
 4.     0 Liivi Maran               Põlva vald 01:23:11 +22:12
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:06 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:48:25 +06:19
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:53:32 +11:26
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:58:59 +16:53
 5.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:06:00 +23:54
 6.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:12:35 +30:29
 7. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:12:35 +30:29
 8.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:14:45 +32:39
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:48:51 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:52:44 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:15:25 
 2. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             Mustrikuju 00:21:22 +05:57
 3. 31521 Oskar Kolk                Serviti SK 00:23:11 +07:46
 4. 27349 Annika Aruots             Tartu      00:25:12 +09:47
 5.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:25:41 +10:16
 6. 31619 Brita-Maria Maidla        KT         00:26:15 +10:50
 7.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:34:38 +19:13
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:35:26 +20:01
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:35:26 +20:01
10. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:36:33 +21:08
11.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     00:38:16 +22:51
12.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:46:32 +31:07
13. 31636 Angela Lõhmus             Vastse-Kuu 00:50:47 +35:22
14. 31634 Sirelin Timmermann        Vastse-Kuu 00:51:07 +35:42
15. 27164 Tõnno Järvis              NK         00:51:12 +35:47
16. 22595 Anneli Hirv               Tartu      00:51:27 +36:02
17. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      00:51:44 +36:19
18.  4444 Toomas Heering            Räpina     00:57:18 +41:53
19. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:58:45 +43:20
20. 25844 Karmen Piirimaa           Tilsi PK   01:02:49 +47:24
21.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      01:02:51 +47:26
22. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        01:02:52 +47:27
23.     0 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   01:05:01 +49:36
24.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:22 +53:57
25. 28978 Angelika Vumba            Tilsi PK   01:16:07 +60:42
26.     0 Krista Kruuv              Tartu      01:23:33 +68:08
27. 31528 Katariina Käo             Miina Härm 03:06:15 +170:50
28. 31529 Rebeka Kõiv               Miina Härm 03:06:17 +170:52
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:21:57 
 2. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:25:14 +03:17
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:28:09 +06:12
 4. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:31:11 +09:14
 5. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:31:44 +09:47
 6. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:34:44 +12:47
 7.  4483 Helen Parik               Otepää     00:38:02 +16:05
 8. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:38:16 +16:19
 9.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:40:36 +18:39
10. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:40:40 +18:43
11.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:40:44 +18:47
12. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:41:05 +19:08
13. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:41:21 +19:24
14. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:41:21 +19:24
15. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:43:15 +21:18
16. 30560 Herki Peiker              Põlva      00:44:52 +22:55
17. 23710 Triina Teder                         00:45:23 +23:26
18. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Ihamaru    00:46:53 +24:56
19.     0 Ere Rekker-Mägi           Saverna    00:48:47 +26:50
20. 25970 Signe Sada                Saverna    00:49:06 +27:09
21. 22522 Maarja Lepamets           TÜ         00:57:14 +35:17
22. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  01:04:11 +42:14
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:53:01 
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:58:14 +05:13
 3. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        00:58:21 +05:20
 4.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 00:58:23 +05:22
 5. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:05:09 +12:08
 6.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:18:34 +25:33
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:32:39 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:35:06 +02:27
 3.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:37:18 +04:39
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:37:20 +04:41
 5. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:38:49 +06:10
 6.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:39:10 +06:31
 7. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:40:01 +07:22
 8.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:41:53 +09:14
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:43:39 +11:00
10.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:45:03 +12:24
11. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:46:10 +13:31
12. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:48:41 +16:02
13. 22475 Andres Pihlak             Veriff OÜ  00:49:24 +16:45
14. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:52:24 +19:45
15.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:53:33 +20:54
16. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:53:39 +21:00
17.  8755 Tiit Kaeeli                          00:57:19 +24:40
18.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:12:51 +40:12
19.  4268 Siim Ainsaar              Tartu      01:14:10 +41:31
20.  5252 Inge Ringemets                       01:16:29 +43:50
21. 20896 Silver Matiisen                      01:16:31 +43:52
22.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:29:12 +56:33