Põlva 5.Teisipäevak - 07.05.2019 - Tilsi

07.05.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Davis Kostõgov
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:26:19 
 2. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:31:24 +05:05
 3. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:37:29 +11:10
 4. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:46:03 +19:44
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:22:18 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:24:49 +02:31
 3. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:24:49 +02:31
 4. 31779 Jan Joosep Toots          Tartu      00:24:56 +02:38
 5. 31777 Johann Oidram             Tartu      00:25:21 +03:03
 6. 27127 Lars Päären Kivi          Mammaste L 00:26:14 +03:56
 7. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:28:43 +06:25
 8. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:49:45 +27:27
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:18:48 
 2. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:20:04 +01:16
 3.     0 Adelhein Kikas            Tilsi PK   00:20:12 +01:24
 4. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:22:59 +04:11
 5. 32008 Pätrick Kahar             Tilsi PK   00:26:11 +07:23
 6.     0 Kristofer Pundonen        Tilsi      00:26:34 +07:46
 7. 31630 Gregor Uibo               Põlva Kool 00:33:10 +14:22
 8. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:33:37 +14:49
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:25:37 
 2. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:26:50 +01:13
 3. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   00:28:35 +02:58
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:29:13 +03:36
 5. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:32:29 +06:52
 6. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:33:46 +08:09
 7. 25759 Andris Toomel             Põlva Spor 00:34:01 +08:24
 8. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:07:21 +41:44
 9.     0 Gregori Blauhut           Tilsi PK   01:11:42 +46:05
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:35:45 
 2. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 00:44:41 +08:56
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:51:01 +15:16
 4. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:54:41 +18:56
 5. 25966 Hugo Ermel                SK Serviti 00:58:18 +22:33
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:34:39 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:44:07 +09:28
 3. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:46:23 +11:44
 4. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:48:30 +13:51
 5. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:49:22 +14:43
 6. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:53:57 +19:18
 7. 32010 Renar Jahu                Tilsi PK   01:16:41 +42:02
 8. 25954 Timmu Muiste              Tilsi PK   01:16:51 +42:12
 9. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 01:20:17 +45:38
10.     0 Marten Kahar              Tilsi PK   01:20:19 +45:40
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:57:58 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:51:52 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:53:34 +01:42
 3.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:59:28 +07:36
 4. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      01:05:35 +13:43
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:09:14 +17:22
 6. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 01:10:32 +18:40
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:43:36 
 2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:44:12 +00:36
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:45:00 +01:24
 4. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:55:40 +12:04
 5.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:59:44 +16:08
 6.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:26:48 +43:12
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:59:09 
 2.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:02:41 +03:32
 3.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:08:14 +09:05
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:14:57 +15:48
 5.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:15:21 +16:12
 6. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:17:03 +17:54
 7.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:33:43 +34:34
 8. 28243 Ivar Sova                            01:52:39 +53:30
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:45:55 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:01:20 +15:25
 3.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:05:45 +19:50
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:54:13 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:57:31 +03:18
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:57:56 +03:43
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:01:07 +06:54
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:06:21 +12:08
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Tartu      01:06:35 +12:22
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:08:55 +14:42
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:10:19 +16:06
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:57:47 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:57:58 +00:11
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:47 +02:00
 4.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       01:00:09 +02:22
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:00:39 +02:52
 6.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:05:51 +08:04
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:09:30 +11:43
 8.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:21:53 +24:06
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:22:32 +24:45
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:37:23 
 2.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:40:37 +03:14
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:51 +04:28
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:43:38 +06:15
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:46:07 +08:44
 6.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:51:16 +13:53
 7.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:53:12 +15:49
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:45:39 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:47:52 +02:13
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:55:05 +09:26
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:05:11 +19:32
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:49:25 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:50:16 +00:51
 3.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:55:53 +06:28
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:39:53 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:47:39 +07:46
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:55:07 +15:14
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:56:23 +16:30
 5.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:57:46 +17:53
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:02:49 +22:56
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:50:37 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:51:00 +00:23
 3.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:03:05 +12:28
 4.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:07:53 +17:16
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:08:48 +18:11
 6.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:09:06 +18:29
 7.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:16:44 +26:07
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:54:36 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:57:29 +02:53
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:23:22 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:23:51 +00:29
 3. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:24:06 +00:44
 4. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:31:45 +08:23
 5. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:32:48 +09:26
 6. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:36:02 +12:40
 7. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:50:34 +27:12
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:12:55 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:18:13 +05:18
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:18:53 +05:58
 4. 31325 Laura Kosk                Põlva Spor 00:24:42 +11:47
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:27:00 +14:05
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Põlva Spor 00:24:22 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:27:41 +03:19
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:30:42 +06:20
 4. 31765 Elise Kork                Põlva      00:34:06 +09:44
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:41:19 +16:57
 6. 25760 Roosa Angelika Kübard     Põlva Spor 00:47:42 +23:20
 7. 25843 Desiree Kostõgov          Tilsi PK   00:47:43 +23:21
 8.     0 Lizette Arusoo            Tilsi PK   00:52:39 +28:17
 9.     0 Claudia Raha              Tilsi PK   00:52:57 +28:35
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:58:02 
 2. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 01:07:10 +09:08
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:40:04 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:40:51 +00:47
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:50:30 +10:26
 4. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:52:50 +12:46
 5.     0 Steffi Salu               Tilsi PK   02:23:39 +103:35
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:45:51 
 2. 25844 Karmen Piirimaa           Tilsi PK   00:51:43 +05:52
 3. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:05:46 +19:55
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      00:51:08 
 2. 15813 Leiki Lahtvee             Selver     01:10:25 +19:17
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:45:25 
 2. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:58:37 +13:12
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:42:07 
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 00:51:10 +09:03
 3. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:54:29 +12:22
 4. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:08:19 +26:12
 5. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam         Põlva      01:21:53 +39:46
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:43:42 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:19 +00:37
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:47:36 +03:54
 4.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     00:49:39 +05:57
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:54:16 +10:34
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:55:36 +11:54
 7. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:06:13 +22:31
 8. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:26:46 +43:04
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:49:02 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:49:02 +00:00
 3.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:52:23 +03:21
 4.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:57:51 +08:49
 5. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:10:24 +21:22
 6. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:13:09 +24:07
 7. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:15:32 +26:30
 8. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:21:50 +32:48
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:58:58 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:07:38 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:33:08 +25:30
 3. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:57:18 +49:40
 4. 31638 Liivi Maran               Mammaste   01:58:00 +50:22
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:05:05 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:05:13 +00:08
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:45:43 +40:38
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:05:05 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16603 Kaire Hakk                Põlva      00:19:04 
 2. 31778 Indrek Oidram             Tartu      00:25:24 +06:20
 3.  2126 Kristo Toots              Tartu      00:25:27 +06:23
 4.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     00:26:08 +07:04
 5. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:28:47 +09:43
 6. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:32:19 +13:15
 7. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:35:17 +16:13
 8.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:35:57 +16:53
 9. 28978 Angelika Vumba            Tilsi PK   00:40:25 +21:21
10. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 00:41:18 +22:14
11. 20532 Emma Liisa Kepler         Johannese  00:41:49 +22:45
12. 27349 Annika Aruots             Tartu      00:42:19 +23:15
13. 20487 Anu Kepler                Johannese  00:42:27 +23:23
14. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    00:42:30 +23:26
15. 31780 Kätlin Orav               Põlva      00:43:16 +24:12
16. 31503 Raimond Raulis Kirves     NK         00:46:32 +27:28
17. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:46:44 +27:40
18.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:46:51 +27:47
19. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:49:59 +30:55
20. 28976 Tiiu Kõrgekivi            Tilsi PK   00:51:20 +32:16
21. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:53:50 +34:46
22. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:54:53 +35:49
23.     0 Jaana Piirimaa            Tilsi      00:58:15 +39:11
24.     0 Ainika Mägi               Kaitseliit 00:58:18 +39:14
25.     0 Raila Piirimaa            Tilsi PK   00:58:21 +39:17
26. 25763 Tulev Mägi                Krootuse P 00:58:56 +39:52
27. 31507 Märt Nukk                 NK Kõllest 01:02:10 +43:06
28. 31776 Risto Toming              NK Krootus 01:02:38 +43:34
29. 29263 Mia Niinemägi             KT Karilat 01:03:06 +44:02
30. 31504 Kärt Nukk                 KT Kõllest 01:03:09 +44:05
31. 25969 Rasmus Kährik             NK Kõllest 01:03:17 +44:13
32. 31631 Reno Jahu                 Tilsi PK   01:05:03 +45:59
33.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:05:13 +46:09
34.     0 Harry Larion Kallas       Tilsi PK   01:05:41 +46:37
35. 30837 Priit Pajumäe             Tilsi PK   01:08:13 +49:09
36. 32009 Reiko Miil                Tilsi PK   01:08:14 +49:10
37.     0 Ene Veberson              Tilsi PK   01:11:06 +52:02
38. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       01:18:40 +59:36
39. 20964 Merje Pau                 Põlva      01:23:23 +64:19
40.     0 Ain Piirimaa              Tilsi PK   01:26:30 +67:26
41.     0 Darleen Prükk             Tilsi PK   01:30:03 +70:59
42.     0 Hannali Raudsepp          Tilsi PK   01:30:15 +71:11
43.     0 Eliina Pisarenko          Tilsi PK   01:30:24 +71:20
44. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:31:40 +72:36
45.     0 Raiki Miil                Tilsi PK   01:37:23 +78:19
46.     0 Janre Liiv                Tilsi PK   01:38:23 +79:19
47.     0 Kaspar Rästa              Tilsi PK   01:38:48 +79:44
48.     0 Matthias Mett             Tilsi PK   01:57:38 +98:34
49. 31774 Andrias Kund              Tilsi PK   01:57:49 +98:45
50.     0 Kelly Raha                Tilsi PK   02:14:22 +115:18
51.     0 Greg-Mattias Murumets     Kanepi Güm 02:14:22 +115:18
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:27:28 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:32:46 +05:18
 3. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:39:08 +11:40
 4. 28755 Janko Pallon              Põlva      00:42:43 +15:15
 5. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:49:13 +21:45
 6. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:50:43 +23:15
 7. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:51:29 +24:01
 8. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:51:32 +24:04
 9. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:51:52 +24:24
10.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:53:06 +25:38
11. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:54:44 +27:16
12. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  00:55:23 +27:55
13. 28754 Heleri Puri               Põlva      00:58:49 +31:21
14. 25970 Signe Sada                Saverna    00:59:01 +31:33
15.     0 Ere Rekker-Mägi           Saverna    01:14:59 +47:31
16.     0 Gerti Raha                Tilsi      01:15:38 +48:10
17.     0 Reene Arusoo              Tilsi      01:15:43 +48:15
18. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:16:02 +48:34
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:47:24 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga               Tartu      00:52:21 +04:57
 3.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:57:06 +09:42
 4.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:00:10 +12:46
 5. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:02:31 +15:07
 6. 31760 Mihkel Aavik              Tartu      01:04:36 +17:12
 7.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:13:55 +26:31
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:42:22 
 2. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:43:59 +01:37
 3. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:44:05 +01:43
 4.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:44:05 +01:43
 5.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:48:51 +06:29
 6.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:51:07 +08:45
 7. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:51:14 +08:52
 8.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:51:16 +08:54
 9. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:52:46 +10:24
10.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:56:13 +13:51
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:56:47 +14:25
12. 11645 Boris Meldre              Võru       00:58:40 +16:18
13.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      01:01:03 +18:41
14. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      01:04:26 +22:04
15. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:04:48 +22:26
16. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:15:14 +32:52
17.     0 Raul Kübard               Laheda SK  02:23:39 +101:17