Põlva 6.Teisipäevak - 14.05.2019 - Kadaja

14.05.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:28:23 
 2. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:35:29 +07:06
 3. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:36:47 +08:24
 4. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       01:00:45 +32:22
 5. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo                        01:01:14 +32:51
 6. 32054 Aleksander Lember         Tartu      01:11:10 +42:47
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29268 Kuido Pajumäe             Põlva      00:16:03 
 2. 26119 Sten Uiboupin             Võru       00:25:57 +09:54
 3. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:33:27 +17:24
 4. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:35:38 +19:35
 5. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:38:54 +22:51
 6. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:41:24 +25:21
 7. 31242 Kristof Kivil             Tartu      00:46:35 +30:32
 8. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:47:34 +31:31
 9.     0 Uno Eskor                 Tartu      00:52:22 +36:19
10. 19536 Ats Eskor                 Tartu      00:52:22 +36:19
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:13:51 
 2. 27283 Ott Nuuma                 Serviti SK 00:20:14 +06:23
 3. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:22:03 +08:12
 4. 31777 Johann Oidram             Mart Reini 00:25:44 +11:53
 5. 31779 Jan Joosep Toots          Tartu Tera 00:25:49 +11:58
 6. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:31:01 +17:10
 7. 31630 Gregor Uibo               Põlva Kool 00:41:40 +27:49
 8. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:57:05 +43:14
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:35:28 
 2. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:36:56 +01:28
 3. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:36:56 +01:28
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:39:37 +04:09
 5.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:41:46 +06:18
 6. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:48:46 +13:18
 7. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:49:48 +14:20
 8. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  00:57:00 +21:32
 9. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 01:21:13 +45:45
10. 31639 Kris-Romet Maidla         NK         01:24:56 +49:28
11. 31637 Ken-Sander Maidla         NK         01:26:15 +50:47
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:31:25 
 2. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:37:16 +05:51
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:40:31 +09:06
 4. 25966 Hugo Ermel                SK Serviti 00:45:00 +13:35
 5. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:53:14 +21:49
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:40:25 
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:46:05 +05:40
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:48:21 +07:56
 4. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:50:53 +10:28
 5. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     01:00:15 +19:50
 6. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:10:41 +30:16
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:46:06 
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:53:53 +07:47
 3. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:26:32 +40:26
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:35:11 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:42:36 +07:25
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:43:16 +08:05
 4.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:51 +17:40
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:54:22 +19:11
 6.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:59:34 +24:23
 7. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:02:06 +26:55
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:03:39 +28:28
 9. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             Tartu      01:04:47 +29:36
10.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     01:10:39 +35:28
11. 30169 Raul Adari                           01:15:28 +40:17
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:48:20 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:52:18 +03:58
 3.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:52:34 +04:14
 4. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:56:17 +07:57
 5. 30263 Taavi Tiganik                        01:01:09 +12:49
 6. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:03:00 +14:40
 7.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:07:50 +19:30
 8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:10:23 +22:03
 9. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:13:48 +25:28
10. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:15:19 +26:59
11. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 01:20:48 +32:28
12.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:23:46 +35:26
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:51:57 
 2.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:55:37 +03:40
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:55:40 +03:43
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:55:43 +03:46
 5. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:55:51 +03:54
 6. 21845 Siim Klais                Tartu      00:56:55 +04:58
 7.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:57:35 +05:38
 8.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:58:15 +06:18
 9.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     00:58:28 +06:31
10. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:00:36 +08:39
11.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:01:11 +09:14
12.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:01:15 +09:18
13.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:01:35 +09:38
14.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:01:53 +09:56
15.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:01:59 +10:02
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:02:45 +10:48
17.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:04:27 +12:30
18.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:06:24 +14:27
19.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:08:00 +16:03
20. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:10:05 +18:08
21.  3273 Indrek Kaiv                          01:19:23 +27:26
22.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:20:08 +28:11
23.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:25:38 +33:41
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:44:03 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:51:11 +07:08
 3.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:00:11 +16:08
 4. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:01:58 +17:55
 5. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:03:27 +19:24
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:41:33 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:51:04 +09:31
 3. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:57:50 +16:17
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:02 +16:29
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:59:41 +18:08
 6.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:00:16 +18:43
 7.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:04:15 +22:42
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:52:32 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:52:39 +00:07
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:54:34 +02:02
 4.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:55:10 +02:38
 5.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:56:07 +03:35
 6.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:56:22 +03:50
 7.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:57:26 +04:54
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     00:57:42 +05:10
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:58:03 +05:31
10.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:08:53 +16:21
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:13:22 +20:50
12.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:18:03 +25:31
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:37:59 
 2.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:43:23 +05:24
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:46:39 +08:40
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:50:12 +12:13
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:06:32 +28:33
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:53:12 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:53:13 +00:01
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:58:49 +05:37
 4.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:04:32 +11:20
 5. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     01:10:18 +17:06
 6. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:21:35 +28:23
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:49:33 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:50:44 +01:11
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:54:47 +05:14
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:55:18 +05:45
 5.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:59:26 +09:53
 6.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:01:07 +11:34
 7.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:03:28 +13:55
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:40:32 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:43:27 +02:55
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:48:59 +08:27
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:52:41 +12:09
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:56:28 +15:56
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:47:53 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:49:46 +01:53
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:52:55 +05:02
 4.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:55:55 +08:02
 5.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:58:39 +10:46
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:01:23 +13:30
 7.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:02:31 +14:38
 8.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:13:21 +25:28
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:44:13 
 2.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:06:37 +22:24
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:13:32 +29:19
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31511 Elis Marian Eerits        Põlva      00:20:16 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:23:01 +02:45
 3. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:23:05 +02:49
 4. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:26:17 +06:01
 5. 31325 Laura Kosk                Põlva Spor 00:29:14 +08:58
 6. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:38:12 +17:56
 7. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:38:22 +18:06
 8. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva      00:41:16 +21:00
 9. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:41:17 +21:01
10.     0 Ita Eskor                 Tartu      00:53:46 +33:30
11. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   01:00:17 +40:01
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:17:20 
 2. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:22:13 +04:53
 3. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:28:30 +11:10
 4. 20532 Emma Liisa Kepler         Johannese  00:42:19 +24:59
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:45:16 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:45:26 +00:10
 3. 31765 Elise Kork                Põlva      00:45:26 +00:10
 4. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:45:30 +00:14
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:56:06 +10:50
 6. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:56:06 +10:50
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:58:07 +12:51
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kärol Mägi                Saverna    00:45:47 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:50:16 +04:29
 3. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:00:59 +15:12
 4. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:07:51 +22:04
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:38:12 
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:07:33 +29:21
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:48:00 
 2. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       01:01:42 +13:42
 3. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       01:20:51 +32:51
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:48:09 
 2. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:53:48 +05:39
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:55:07 +06:58
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:57:00 +08:51
 5. 17672 Ade Timmusk               HOK        00:57:33 +09:24
 6.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:05:10 +17:01
 7. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:13:49 +25:40
 8. 15813 Leiki Lahtvee             Selver     01:25:20 +37:11
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:46:24 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:50:22 +03:58
 3. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:02:52 +16:28
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:16:55 +30:31
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:46:25 
 2. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:49:17 +02:52
 3. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:05:00 +18:35
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:05:45 +19:20
 5. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      01:06:51 +20:26
 6.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:15:53 +29:28
 7. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:16:08 +29:43
 8. 28254 Triinu Maidla             Põlva linn 01:23:46 +37:21
 9. 15367 Katre Palo                Rõuge vald 01:26:00 +39:35
10. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:30:27 +44:02
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:49:11 
 2.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:49:24 +00:13
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:52:36 +03:25
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:59:39 +10:28
 5.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:00:50 +11:39
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:04:42 +15:31
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:15:35 +26:24
 8. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:23:47 +34:36
 9. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:23:54 +34:43
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:59:40 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:00:05 +00:25
 3.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:00:59 +01:19
 4.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     01:01:47 +02:07
 5. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:06:46 +07:06
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:19:34 +19:54
 7. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:25:26 +25:46
 8.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:28:14 +28:34
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:56:40 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:04:59 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:44:27 +39:28
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:45:08 +40:09
 4. 31638 Liivi Maran               Põlva      01:45:21 +40:22
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:42:57 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:54:40 +11:43
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:55:44 +12:47
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:19:44 +36:47
 5.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:24:40 +41:43
 6. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:24:56 +41:59
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:55:53 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:11:20 +15:27
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:15:14 
 2.  2126 Kristo Toots              Miksteater 00:25:50 +10:36
 3. 31778 Indrek Oidram             TArtu      00:25:54 +10:40
 4. 31516 Cordelia Liiv                        00:26:25 +11:11
 5. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:27:10 +11:56
 6. 28209 Mikk Oras                 Põlva      00:28:22 +13:08
 7. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:28:54 +13:40
 8. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:28:56 +13:42
 9.     0 Karmo Kosk                Põlva      00:29:31 +14:17
10. 31515 Stella-lisethe Kivilo                00:30:16 +15:02
11. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:34:01 +18:47
12. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:34:16 +19:02
13. 17361 Joakim Albert             Tartu      00:34:26 +19:12
14. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:38:46 +23:32
15. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:38:47 +23:33
16.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:41:17 +26:03
17.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:44:45 +29:31
18.     0 Markes Kesa               Mooste     00:44:52 +29:38
19. 31517 Denis Rõžov               Räpina     00:44:53 +29:39
20. 25947 Sandra Poltan             Räpina     00:44:55 +29:41
21. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:48:17 +33:03
22. 25841 Liis Lutsar               Põlva      00:49:36 +34:22
23.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:50:47 +35:33
24.  5043 Kristina Haug             Võru       00:55:53 +40:39
25. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:57:38 +42:24
26. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:57:45 +42:31
27. 30667 Agathe Erik               Räpina ÜG  01:00:42 +45:28
28.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:00:50 +45:36
29.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:00:58 +45:44
30.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:01:34 +46:20
31. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  01:04:30 +49:16
32.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:04:32 +49:18
33. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       01:07:52 +52:38
34.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:09:38 +54:24
35. 31619 Brita-Maria Maidla        KT         01:16:29 +61:15
36.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:17:06 +61:52
37. 31774 Andrias Kund              Tilsi      01:18:28 +63:14
38.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:19:44 +64:30
39.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:22:04 +66:50
40. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:22:11 +66:57
41.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:25:05 +69:51
42.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:31:41 +76:27
43.  8429 Tõnu Runnel               Koondis Te 01:34:35 +79:21
44. 31255 Tõnis Runnel              Tartu      01:34:41 +79:27
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:32:09 
 2. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:33:56 +01:47
 3. 12138 Ardi Kikerman             Kanepi     00:34:06 +01:57
 4.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 00:34:58 +02:49
 5. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:35:49 +03:40
 6. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:40:58 +08:49
 7. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:45:59 +13:50
 8.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:47:34 +15:25
 9. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:47:51 +15:42
10.  4444 Toomas Heering            Räpina     00:47:59 +15:50
11. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:48:07 +15:58
12. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:48:13 +16:04
13.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:52:49 +20:40
14. 25970 Signe Sada                Saverna    00:53:40 +21:31
15.     0 Ere Rekker-Mägi           Saverna    00:53:50 +21:41
16.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:54:08 +21:59
17. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:02:19 +30:10
18. 20964 Merje Pau                 Põlva      01:11:02 +38:53
19.     0 Aire Kongi                Põlva      01:13:42 +41:33
20. 31780 Kätlin Orav               Põlva      01:13:42 +41:33
21. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:13:45 +41:36
22. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:15:16 +43:07
23. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  01:28:14 +56:05
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:53:01 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:55:16 +02:15
 3. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     00:58:02 +05:01
 4. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:06:32 +13:31
 5. 23706 Karel Kanarik                        01:08:46 +15:45
 6.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:10:26 +17:25
 7.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:30:11 +37:10
 8.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:36:11 +43:10
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:34:31 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:42:41 +08:10
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:42:56 +08:25
 4.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:43:52 +09:21
 5. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:44:35 +10:04
 6. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:44:54 +10:23
 7. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:45:45 +11:14
 8.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:47:12 +12:41
 9.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:48:24 +13:53
10. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:54:50 +20:19
11. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:54:58 +20:27
12.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:55:00 +20:29
13. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:56:55 +22:24
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:58:31 +24:00
15. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:59:22 +24:51
16. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:11:17 +36:46
17.     0 Jana Mariakova            Slovakkia  01:30:20 +55:49
18. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:30:32 +56:01
19. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        02:22:39 +108:08