Põlva 7.Teisipäevak - 21.05.2019 - Palujärv

21.05.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Rain Jaaksoo
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:22:23 
 2. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:25:57 +03:34
 3. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:26:20 +03:57
 4.     0 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse   00:32:22 +09:59
 5. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:32:35 +10:12
 6. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:47:11 +24:48
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26984 Mattias Kähr              LA Mesimum 00:15:20 
 2. 31779 Jan Joosep Toots          Tartu Tera 00:16:58 +01:38
 3. 31777 Johann Oidram             Mart Reini 00:17:32 +02:12
 4. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:20:41 +05:21
 5. 30179 Keron Peiker              Savrena LA 00:31:39 +16:19
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:09:57 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:22:58 +13:01
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:23:12 
 2. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:23:26 +00:14
 3.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:27:19 +04:07
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:29:15 +06:03
 5. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:30:32 +07:20
 6. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:38:50 +15:38
 7. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:52:54 +29:42
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 00:39:11 
 2. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:42:15 +03:04
 3. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:45:04 +05:53
 4. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:45:11 +06:00
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     01:00:10 +20:59
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:48:28 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:48:33 +00:05
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:57:37 +09:09
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:59:20 +10:52
 5. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:07:08 +18:40
 6. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:24:37 +36:09
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:56:00 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:56:55 +00:55
 3.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:06:36 +10:36
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:10:50 +14:50
 5. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       01:16:51 +20:51
 6.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     01:24:11 +28:11
 7. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 01:26:23 +30:23
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:04:30 
 2.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:06:06 +01:36
 3. 30499 Lauri Käis                           01:10:44 +06:14
 4.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:14:03 +09:33
 5. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:17:45 +13:15
 6.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:22:06 +17:36
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:06:34 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:09:43 +03:09
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:10:49 +04:15
 4.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:13:30 +06:56
 5.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:14:24 +07:50
 6. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:19:23 +12:49
 7.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:19:36 +13:02
 8. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:24:04 +17:30
 9.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:24:35 +18:01
10.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:25:41 +19:07
11.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:31:58 +25:24
12.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:51:30 +44:56
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:54:18 
 2. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:09:55 +15:37
 3.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 01:10:37 +16:19
 4.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:14:06 +19:48
 5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:22:44 +28:26
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:39:53 +45:35
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:00:00 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:05:44 +05:44
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:06:07 +06:07
 4.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:06:25 +06:25
 5. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:11:16 +11:16
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:20:20 +20:20
 7.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:22:31 +22:31
 8. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:28:09 +28:09
 9. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:35:09 +35:09
10.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:37:04 +37:04
11. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:54:50 +54:50
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:59:16 
 2. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:02:39 +03:23
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:03:55 +04:39
 4.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       01:04:18 +05:02
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:05:50 +06:34
 6.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:05:59 +06:43
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:14:18 +15:02
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:14:45 +15:29
 9.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:20:10 +20:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:47:20 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:51:45 +04:25
 3.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:09:51 +22:31
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:55:09 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:59:22 +04:13
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:04:51 +09:42
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:23:13 +28:04
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:56:02 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:56:33 +00:31
 3.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:57:06 +01:04
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:58:24 +02:22
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:00:09 +04:07
 6.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:02:30 +06:28
 7.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:06:19 +10:17
 8.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:09:31 +13:29
 9.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:49:04 +53:02
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:40:32 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:45:37 +05:05
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:52:39 +12:07
 4.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:53:36 +13:04
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:58:38 +18:06
 6.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:01:22 +20:50
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:48:45 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:58:52 +10:07
 3.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:59:07 +10:22
 4.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:02:28 +13:43
 5.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:06:51 +18:06
 6.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:29:10 +40:25
 7.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:29:32 +40:47
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:46:28 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:52:42 +06:14
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:56:01 +09:33
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:16:17 
 2. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:26:56 +10:39
 3. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:27:01 +10:44
 4. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:28:47 +12:30
 5. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:34:20 +18:03
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:25:09 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Kobras     00:23:43 
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:50:21 +26:38
 3. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:50:29 +26:46
 4.     0 Marleen Puustus           Tartu      00:51:01 +27:18
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       00:54:52 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:38:17 
 2. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:03:59 +25:42
 3. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:08:00 +29:43
 4. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:19:07 +40:50
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:01:46 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:52:47 
 2.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      00:56:14 +03:27
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:57:05 +04:18
 4.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       01:16:43 +23:56
 5.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:18:18 +25:31
 6. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         01:28:42 +35:55
 7. 15813 Leiki Lahtvee             Selver     01:36:29 +43:42
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:58:32 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:13:22 +14:50
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:14:51 +16:19
 4. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:15:57 +17:25
 5.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:17:06 +18:34
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:34:52 +36:20
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:53:07 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:01:27 +08:20
 3. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:17:02 +23:55
 4. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:43:13 +50:06
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:54:45 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:57:13 +02:28
 3.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:04:56 +10:11
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:07:31 +12:46
 5. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:22:42 +27:57
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:23:42 +28:57
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:05:22 
 2.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:06:22 +01:00
 3.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     01:10:15 +04:53
 4. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:15:04 +09:42
 5.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:17:02 +11:40
 6. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:36:38 +31:16
 7. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:46:07 +40:45
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:18:22 
 2.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:28:20 +09:58
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:01:59 
 2. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:21:36 +19:37
 3. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:22:17 +20:18
 4. 31638 Liivi Maran               Põlva      01:22:34 +20:35
 5.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:33:34 +31:35
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:46:26 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:56:24 +09:58
 3.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:57:36 +11:10
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:06:12 +19:46
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:58:40 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:21:47 +23:07
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:51:43 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:56:52 +05:09
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:04:55 +13:12
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2126 Kristo Toots              Miksteater 00:17:26 
 2. 31778 Indrek Oidram             TArtu      00:17:37 +00:11
 3.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:26:57 +09:31
 4. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:33:52 +16:26
 5. 29263 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  00:37:02 +19:36
 6. 31503 Raimond Raulis Kirves     NK         00:37:48 +20:22
 7. 31504 Kärt Nukk                 KT         00:37:59 +20:33
 8. 31776 Risto Toming              NK         00:38:01 +20:35
 9. 27349 Annika Aruots             Tartu      00:39:12 +21:46
10. 26780 Kadri Roos                Tartu Tamm 00:40:25 +22:59
11. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:41:58 +24:32
12. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Addinol    00:46:32 +29:06
13.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:47:01 +29:35
14. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:48:52 +31:26
15.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      00:51:29 +34:03
16.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:52:02 +34:36
17.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:52:27 +35:01
18. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:52:28 +35:02
19. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:52:45 +35:19
20.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     00:53:50 +36:24
21.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:54:16 +36:50
22.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:56:19 +38:53
23.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:56:55 +39:29
24.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:57:05 +39:39
25. 31510 Helena Herzmann           Partsi     00:57:37 +40:11
26.  5938 Heidi Herzmann            Partsi     00:57:37 +40:11
27.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       01:00:03 +42:37
28. 31636 Angela Lõhmus             Vastse-Kuu 01:01:27 +44:01
29.     0 Janno Simso               KL         01:03:48 +46:22
30.     0 Mia Simso                 KT         01:03:53 +46:27
31.     0 Karoliina Valge           KT         01:04:28 +47:02
32.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:04:31 +47:05
33. 27164 Tõnno Järvis              NK         01:05:51 +48:25
34. 31771 Oskar Simso               NK         01:05:57 +48:31
35.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:07:05 +49:39
36. 31773 Karl-Matjas Mänd          NK         01:09:37 +52:11
37. 31772 Rebeka Kuld               KT         01:09:48 +52:22
38. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:09:53 +52:27
39. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:11:03 +53:37
40. 31507 Märt Nukk                 NK         01:11:06 +53:40
41.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:12:44 +55:18
42. 32251 Maarja Remmik             Tartu      01:15:07 +57:41
43. 25966 Hugo Ermel                SK Serviti 01:16:15 +58:49
44. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:16:26 +59:00
45. 31752 Melani Ustinov            Viljandi   01:16:28 +59:02
46. 31751 Kevin Suur                Viljandi   01:16:31 +59:05
47.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:17:25 +59:59
48.     0 Ere Rekker-Mägi           Saverna    01:17:37 +60:11
49. 25970 Signe Sada                Saverna    01:17:50 +60:24
50. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     01:19:25 +61:59
51.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:19:52 +62:26
52.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          01:28:58 +71:32
53.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       01:30:05 +72:39
54. 10240 Tarmo Napa                Tartu      02:00:59 +103:33
55.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       02:02:55 +105:29
56. 28243 Ivar Sova                            02:13:26 +116:00
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:31:39 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:35:10 +03:31
 3. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:39:53 +08:14
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:41:14 +09:35
 5. 30560 Herki Peiker              Põlva      00:42:25 +10:46
 6. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:44:35 +12:56
 7. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:44:36 +12:57
 8. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:54:54 +23:15
 9. 18245 Lauri Luige               Tartu      00:56:04 +24:25
10. 31774 Andrias Kund              Tilsi      01:05:38 +33:59
11. 26121 Tatjana Požarnaja         Tartumaa   01:19:23 +47:44
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:27:39 +56:00
13. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:33:08 +61:29
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:54:30 
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:59:29 +04:59
 3.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:04:11 +09:41
 4. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:18:57 +24:27
 5. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:19:00 +24:30
 6.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:22:09 +27:39
 7. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 01:33:19 +38:49
 8. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:38:09 +43:39
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:36:59 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:48:46 +11:47
 3. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:49:48 +12:49
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:50:35 +13:36
 5.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:50:50 +13:51
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:50:58 +13:59
 7. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:59:58 +22:59
 8. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:01:39 +24:40
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:02:38 +25:39
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     01:04:38 +27:39
11. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      01:06:23 +29:24
12. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:16:41 +39:42
13. 22420 Heili Aavola              JOKA       01:40:44 +63:45