Põlva 11.Teisipäevak - 18.06.2019 - Möksi veski

18.06.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:38:26 
 2. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:45:35 +07:09
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:48:27 +10:01
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:32:59 
 2. 30179 Keron Peiker              Saverna LA 00:35:15 +02:16
 3. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:35:50 +02:51
 4. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:36:53 +03:54
 5. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:37:30 +04:31
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:18:21 
 2. 31630 Gregor Uibo               Põlva Kool 00:41:18 +22:57
 3. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 01:02:49 +44:28
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:32:56 
 2. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:37:23 +04:27
 3. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:38:21 +05:25
 4. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:43:51 +10:55
 5. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:56:58 +24:02
 6.     0 Virmo Vigel               Tännassilm 00:57:49 +24:53
 7.     0 Virgo Vigel               Tännassilm 00:57:49 +24:53
 8. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 01:00:13 +27:17
 9. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      01:16:14 +43:18
10. 30654 Albert Johannes Maran     Tartu      01:32:31 +59:35
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:46:01 
 2. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:46:57 +00:56
 3. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:47:04 +01:03
 4. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:05:18 +19:17
 5. 22764 Madis Veski               Serviti SK 01:09:21 +23:20
 6. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:14:50 +28:49
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:51:45 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:53:09 +01:24
 3. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:54:46 +03:01
 4. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:10:37 +18:52
 5. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     01:19:21 +27:36
 6. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:35:00 +43:15
 7. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:36:53 +45:08
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:56:38 
 2. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     01:07:05 +10:27
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:46:13 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:00:41 +14:28
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:03:38 +17:25
 4. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:06:52 +20:39
 5. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:15:08 +28:55
 6. 30169 Raul Adari                           01:40:50 +54:37
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:03:01 
 2.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:04:44 +01:43
 3. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:11:21 +08:20
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:30:09 +27:08
 5. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:36:17 +33:16
 6.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:39:08 +36:07
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:57:01 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:01:58 +04:57
 3.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:02:06 +05:05
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:04:13 +07:12
 5.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:04:39 +07:38
 6. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:08:57 +11:56
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:09:16 +12:15
 8.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:09:31 +12:30
 9.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:12:13 +15:12
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:13:41 +16:40
11. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:14:15 +17:14
12.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:19:37 +22:36
13.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:19:56 +22:55
14.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:20:24 +23:23
15. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:29:51 +32:50
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:47:06 
 2.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:55:10 +08:04
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:01:13 +14:07
 4. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:04:05 +16:59
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:14:40 +27:34
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:51:42 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:56:34 +04:52
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:02:16 +10:34
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:07:05 +15:23
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:14:29 +22:47
 6. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:14:43 +23:01
 7.  9899 Heiko Sõro                EMT        01:19:12 +27:30
 8. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:27:22 +35:40
 9. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:27:53 +36:11
10.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:39:38 +47:56
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:48:17 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:52:49 +04:32
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:57:42 +09:25
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:58:30 +10:13
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:00:04 +11:47
 6. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:12:06 +23:49
 7.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:17:20 +29:03
 8.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:24:28 +36:11
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       01:06:59 
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:09:00 +02:01
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:26:48 +19:49
 4.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:37:39 +30:40
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:58:37 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:03:14 +04:37
 3. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:19:47 +21:10
 4. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:28:55 +30:18
 5. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     01:32:49 +34:12
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:57:29 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:58:01 +00:32
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:00:20 +02:51
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:06:31 +09:02
 5.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:16:53 +19:24
 6.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:19:50 +22:21
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:42:13 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:54:08 +11:55
 3.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:54:32 +12:19
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:57:10 +14:57
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:43:21 
 2.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:54:15 +10:54
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:55:08 +11:47
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:59:04 +15:43
 5.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:01:24 +18:03
 6.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:06:23 +23:02
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:39:18 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:48:12 +08:54
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:00:30 +21:12
 4.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:00:35 +21:17
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:23:45 
 2. 28982 Liise Eelmäe              Ülenurme G 00:24:51 +01:06
 3. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:26:04 +02:19
 4. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:31:35 +07:50
 5. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:33:02 +09:17
 6. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:37:06 +13:21
 7. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:42:56 +19:11
 8. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:45:45 +22:00
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:20:38 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:32:40 +12:02
 3. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:39:07 +18:29
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Kobras     00:43:28 
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:52:11 +08:43
 3.     0 Kerttu Kaskla             Kiisa      00:57:46 +14:18
 4.     0 Emili Kaskla              Tännassilm 00:57:49 +14:21
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:50:34 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:57:55 +07:21
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:12:10 +21:36
 4. 31756 Kersti Roht               Kanepi Güm 01:37:53 +47:19
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:50:51 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:52:13 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:57:26 +05:13
 3. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:57:31 +05:18
 4. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:59:50 +07:37
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:12:19 
 2.  5242 Eneli Maranik             Kape       01:20:50 +08:31
 3. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:35:52 +23:33
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:47:49 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:06:03 +18:14
 3. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:15:29 +27:40
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:23:50 +36:01
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:51:22 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:58:12 +06:50
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:58:29 +07:07
 4. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:05:36 +14:14
 5. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:10:05 +18:43
 6. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:16:44 +25:22
 7. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:20:04 +28:42
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:54:29 
 2.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:54:52 +00:23
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:56:55 +02:26
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:05:47 +11:18
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:10:30 +16:01
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:21:39 +27:10
 7. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:23:05 +28:36
 8. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:38:47 +44:18
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:58:10 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:59:20 +01:10
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:07:51 +09:41
 4.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:08:57 +10:47
 5.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:14:25 +16:15
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:20:15 +22:05
 7. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:27:53 +29:43
 8. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:40:49 +42:39
 9. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:56:52 +58:42
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:25:59 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:56:43 
 2. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:13:39 +16:56
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:00:56 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:38:34 +37:38
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:38:39 +37:43
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:47:15 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:50:50 +03:35
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:53:24 +06:09
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:55:42 +08:27
 5.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:20:03 +32:48
 6. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:20:06 +32:51
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:59:19 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:15:28 +16:09
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:15:10 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:30:09 
 2.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:33:09 +03:00
 3. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:37:27 +07:18
 4. 10236 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     Tartu Kato 00:37:30 +07:21
 5. 30170 Betti Eelmäe              Ülenurme G 00:37:40 +07:31
 6. 20487 Anu Kepler                Johannese  00:38:41 +08:32
 7.  8609 Michelle Suur             Kobras     00:42:15 +12:06
 8.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:45:34 +15:25
 9. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:49:19 +19:10
10.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi                       00:49:55 +19:46
11.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:50:35 +20:26
12. 31759 Andre Kahar               Põlva      00:51:27 +21:18
13. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:52:39 +22:30
14.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:00:45 +30:36
15.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:01:37 +31:28
16.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:06:08 +35:59
17.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:09:12 +39:03
18.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:11:51 +41:42
19. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:11:54 +41:45
20.  5767 Kati Sein                 TÜ         01:16:14 +46:05
21. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:18:06 +47:57
22.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:18:55 +48:46
23. 31638 Liivi Maran               Põlva      01:32:36 +62:27
24. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:43:37 +73:28
25.  5929 Janek Orro                Võru       01:56:17 +86:08
26. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   02:01:06 +90:57
27. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 02:01:06 +90:57
28. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:05:28 +95:19
29. 32361 Sergo Salei                          02:11:56 +101:47
30. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 02:12:38 +102:29
31. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 02:13:13 +103:04
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:34:13 
 2. 25959 Marios Tammes                        00:34:14 +00:01
 3. 31755 Märten Kala               HTG        00:36:26 +02:13
 4.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:39:17 +05:04
 5. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:41:08 +06:55
 6. 30560 Herki Peiker              Põlva      00:43:56 +09:43
 7. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:46:59 +12:46
 8. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:50:52 +16:39
 9. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:51:42 +17:29
10. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:52:08 +17:55
11.   731 Maive Tõemäe              Peko       00:55:43 +21:30
12. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:56:39 +22:26
13. 31757 Mihkel Maspanov           NK         00:56:40 +22:27
14.     0 Uku Rätsep                Põlva      00:58:01 +23:48
15. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:04:54 +30:41
16. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:07:01 +32:48
17. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:09:21 +35:08
18. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:17:54 +43:41
19. 10724 Erik-Jürgen Määrits       Valgemetsa 01:28:43 +54:30
20. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:30:51 +56:38
21. 20964 Merje Pau                 Põlva      01:37:53 +63:40
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:54:36 
 2. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:02:28 +07:52
 3.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:08:14 +13:38
 4. 15390 Robert Parker             Võru       01:11:07 +16:31
 5.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:38:33 +43:57
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1606 Arto Rammul                          00:35:06 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:37:04 +01:58
 3.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     00:37:14 +02:08
 4. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:39:37 +04:31
 5.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 00:39:44 +04:38
 6. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:40:54 +05:48
 7.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:41:00 +05:54
 8.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:45:04 +09:58
 9.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:45:39 +10:33
10.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:46:11 +11:05
11.  2673 Raivo Pehk                Põlva      00:49:55 +14:49
12. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:51:56 +16:50
13. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:53:05 +17:59
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:53:51 +18:45
15. 20971 Simon Rihard Rammul       Tartu      00:54:28 +19:22
16. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:58:12 +23:06
17. 11910 Vahur Teller                         00:58:21 +23:15
18.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:01:11 +26:05
19.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:01:26 +26:20
20. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      01:02:10 +27:04
21.  1653 Liana Varava              Kape       01:13:12 +38:06