Põlva 12.Teisipäevak - 25.06.2019 - Mõujärve

25.06.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Alar Assor
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:28:37 
 2. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:34:03 +05:26
 3. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     00:34:44 +06:07
 4. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:55:51 +27:14
 5. 31635 Peeter Parksepp                      01:01:43 +33:06
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kevin Pallon              Himmaste   00:30:51 
 2. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:33:19 +02:28
 3. 30179 Keron Peiker              Saverna LA 00:36:43 +05:52
 4. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:37:57 +07:06
 5. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:43:26 +12:35
 6. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:47:48 +16:57
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:13:18 
 2. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:22:23 +09:05
 3. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:30:54 +17:36
 4. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:33:32 +20:14
 5.     0 Kaspar Koger              Leevi      00:34:19 +21:01
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:27:51 
 2. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:28:01 +00:10
 3. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:28:31 +00:40
 4. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:32:26 +04:35
 5. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:34:59 +07:08
 6. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:38:00 +10:09
 7.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:39:51 +12:00
 8.     0 Henri Zirk                Võru       01:02:54 +35:03
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:35:09 
 2. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:39:02 +03:53
 3. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 00:52:13 +17:04
 4. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:52:49 +17:40
 5. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:53:23 +18:14
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:48:05 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:50:39 +02:34
 3. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:57:01 +08:56
 4. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:59:44 +11:39
 5. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 01:00:48 +12:43
 6. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:09:43 +21:38
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:38:14 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:46:29 +08:15
 3.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:53:19 +15:05
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:53:55 +15:41
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:54:20 +16:06
 6.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  00:55:20 +17:06
 7.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:59:08 +20:54
 8. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:06:06 +27:52
 9.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:14:09 +35:55
10.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:55:46 +77:32
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     00:43:18 
 2.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:44:41 +01:23
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:49:56 +06:38
 4.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 00:50:31 +07:13
 5. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:55:50 +12:32
 6.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:59:15 +15:57
 7. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:02:40 +19:22
 8.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:03:38 +20:20
 9.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:18:00 +34:42
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:51:43 
 2.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:58:42 +06:59
 3.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      01:00:39 +08:56
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:01:34 +09:51
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:02:37 +10:54
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:03:22 +11:39
 7.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:05:55 +14:12
 8. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:06:57 +15:14
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:08:26 +16:43
10.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:13:57 +22:14
11. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:14:11 +22:28
12.     0 Jani Kiuru                RaKaS      01:16:56 +25:13
13. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:25:21 +33:38
14.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:29:30 +37:47
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:45:07 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:49:03 +03:56
 3.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:52:07 +07:00
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:48:31 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:52:22 +03:51
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:53:05 +04:34
 4.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:57:43 +09:12
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          00:58:31 +10:00
 6.  9899 Heiko Sõro                EMT        01:04:32 +16:01
 7. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:12:59 +24:28
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:13:02 +24:31
 9.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:13:36 +25:05
10. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          01:54:25 +65:54
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:45:14 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:48:50 +03:36
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:49:37 +04:23
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:51:33 +06:19
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:19 +08:05
 6.  9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru       00:56:54 +11:40
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:04:10 +18:56
 8. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:07:21 +22:07
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:11:29 +26:15
10.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:12:32 +27:18
11.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:21:29 +36:15
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:39:20 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:44:08 +04:48
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:45:16 +05:56
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:55:34 +16:14
 5.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:56:54 +17:34
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:49:59 
 2.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:56:44 +06:45
 3. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:56:48 +06:49
 4.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:58:39 +08:40
 5. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     01:00:44 +10:45
 6.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:02:28 +12:29
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:44:12 
 2.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:53:12 +09:00
 3.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:56:09 +11:57
 4.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:04:03 +19:51
 5.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:04:37 +20:25
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:41:27 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:43:43 +02:16
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:54:25 +12:58
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:54:47 +13:20
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:41:39 
 2.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:50:54 +09:15
 3.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:51:40 +10:01
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:54:25 +12:46
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:46:10 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:00:24 +14:14
 3.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:04:03 +17:53
 4.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:05:41 +19:31
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:21:28 
 2. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:33:28 +12:00
 3. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:39:08 +17:40
 4. 28982 Liise Eelmäe              Ülenurme G 00:44:24 +22:56
 5. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:47:19 +25:51
 6. 30565 Roosi Parksepp            Rosma LA   01:01:33 +40:05
 7. 31628 Hanna Breede              Meelespea  01:11:56 +50:28
 8. 31627 Mia Tiganik               Tartu Vald 01:12:08 +50:40
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:22:29 
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:27:36 +05:07
 3. 25172 Delisa Tavita             Ristikhein 00:33:30 +11:01
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:41:30 +19:01
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:25:14 
 2. 12150 Hele Jakobson             Kobras     00:34:47 +09:33
 3. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru       00:35:53 +10:39
 4. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:41:18 +16:04
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:42:11 +16:57
 6.     0 Elisa Zirk                Võru       01:02:43 +37:29
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:40:09 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:42:48 +02:39
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:46:29 
 2. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:58:22 +11:53
 3. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:58:38 +12:09
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:44:39 
 2.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:47:25 +02:46
 3.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      00:49:07 +04:28
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:52:06 +07:27
 5. 15813 Leiki Lahtvee             Selver     01:33:08 +48:29
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:44:56 
 2.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:47:12 +02:16
 3. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:59:46 +14:50
 4. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:08:16 +23:20
 5.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:21:07 +36:11
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:39:00 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:48:55 +09:55
 3. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:01:06 +22:06
 4. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:05:47 +26:47
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:47:31 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:49:53 +02:22
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:54:46 +07:15
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:12:03 +24:32
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:43:38 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:44:20 +00:42
 3.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:45:19 +01:41
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:48:36 +04:58
 5.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:55:18 +11:40
 6.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:02:41 +19:03
 7.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:04:38 +21:00
 8.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:07:15 +23:37
 9. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:09:58 +26:20
10. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:19:05 +35:27
11. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:33:08 +49:30
12.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:43:15 +59:37
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:49:10 
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:51:18 +02:08
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:50:41 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:34:35 +43:54
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:34:37 +43:56
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:44:00 +53:19
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:44:38 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:12:08 +27:30
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:23:12 +38:34
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:54:52 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:21:52 +27:00
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:25:04 +30:12
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:43 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:32:03 
 2. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:34:35 +02:32
 3. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:35:59 +03:56
 4.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:39:06 +07:03
 5.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:40:44 +08:41
 6. 30170 Betti Eelmäe              Ülenurme G 00:47:19 +15:16
 7. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:48:12 +16:09
 8. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:48:38 +16:35
 9. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:48:48 +16:45
10. 30178 Annika Oras               Põlva      00:50:13 +18:10
11. 25444 Arabella Kolsar                      00:55:43 +23:40
12.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:56:07 +24:04
13. 31229 Fred Koppel                          00:58:57 +26:54
14.  5938 Heidi Herzmann                       01:01:08 +29:05
15. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  01:04:21 +32:18
16.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:04:21 +32:18
17. 25959 Marios Tammes                        01:04:49 +32:46
18.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:06:20 +34:17
19.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:08:38 +36:35
20.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:09:29 +37:26
21.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:13:39 +41:36
22. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:13:49 +41:46
23.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:21:00 +48:57
24. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:32:16 +60:13
25. 31757 Mihkel Maspanov           NK         01:32:51 +60:48
26. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:33:55 +61:52
27. 31758 Lisette Johanson          KT         01:34:06 +62:03
28. 32361 Sergo Salei                          01:34:10 +62:07
29.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     02:27:15 +115:12
30. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      02:27:20 +115:17
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:29:35 
 2. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:32:58 +03:23
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:37:15 +07:40
 4. 30560 Herki Peiker              Põlva      00:39:25 +09:50
 5. 10273 Birgit Truus              Leevi      00:42:10 +12:35
 6. 28755 Janko Pallon              Põlva      00:42:23 +12:48
 7. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:48:23 +18:48
 8. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:49:00 +19:25
 9. 31766 Rainer Lepp               Põlva      00:49:00 +19:25
10. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:49:24 +19:49
11. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:54:18 +24:43
12. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:56:11 +26:36
13. 27125 Katre Lambot              Piusa      00:59:51 +30:16
14.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 00:59:54 +30:19
15.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      00:59:55 +30:20
16.     0 Judith Stute              Tartu      00:59:55 +30:20
17.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:02:32 +32:57
18. 25967 Eve Hütt                  Laheda SK  01:03:02 +33:27
19. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:03:04 +33:29
20.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:04:21 +34:46
21. 28754 Heleri Puri               Põlva      01:04:31 +34:56
22. 31780 Kätlin Orav               Põlva      01:12:51 +43:16
23. 31759 Andre Kahar               Põlva      01:14:06 +44:31
24. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:16:08 +46:33
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:53:09 
 2. 31760 Mihkel Aavik              Tartu      00:54:02 +00:53
 3.  2673 Raivo Pehk                Põlva      00:56:16 +03:07
 4.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:56:50 +03:41
 5.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     00:59:37 +06:28
 6. 19408 Sander Valdas             Kobras     01:03:10 +10:01
 7. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:07:24 +14:15
 8.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          01:08:56 +15:47
 9.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:21:42 +28:33
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1606 Arto Rammul                          00:39:57 
 2. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:41:53 +01:56
 3. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:42:30 +02:33
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:42:56 +02:59
 5.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:44:40 +04:43
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:45:02 +05:05
 7. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:46:11 +06:14
 8.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:47:44 +07:47
 9. 20971 Simon Rihard Rammul       Tartu      00:47:49 +07:52
10. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:48:22 +08:25
11. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:48:29 +08:32
12.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:49:04 +09:07
13. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:50:38 +10:41
14. 31179 Richard Knowelden                    00:53:03 +13:06
15.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:53:11 +13:14
16. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:54:01 +14:04
17. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     01:00:10 +20:13
18.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:02:08 +22:11
19.     0 Mark Magee                Austraalia 01:09:02 +29:05
20. 30263 Taavi Tiganik                        01:09:02 +29:05
21.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:21:50 +41:53