Põlva 13.Teisipäevak - 02.07.2019 - Lajavangu lääs

02.07.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Maret Vaher
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:27:45 
 2. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:30:55 +03:10
 3. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:37:18 +09:33
 4. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:45:47 +18:02
 5. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:46:42 +18:57
 6. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:46:45 +19:00
 7.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:48:36 +20:51
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      01:03:31 +35:46
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:18:11 
 2. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:24:07 +05:56
 3. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:27:42 +09:31
 4. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:29:29 +11:18
 5. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:35:49 +17:38
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:11:33 
 2. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:14:47 +03:14
 3. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:15:44 +04:11
 4. 27283 Ott Nuuma                            00:18:18 +06:45
 5. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:34:34 +23:01
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:24:04 
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:28:18 +04:14
 3. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:30:11 +06:07
 4. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:35:55 +11:51
 5. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:37:19 +13:15
 6. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:37:51 +13:47
 7.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:47:00 +22:56
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:31:19 
 2. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Tartu      00:40:53 +09:34
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:49:19 +18:00
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:50:29 +19:10
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:51:32 +20:13
 6. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:05:55 +34:36
 7.     0 Virgo Vigel               Tännassilm 01:06:37 +35:18
 8. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      01:20:53 +49:34
 9. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   01:25:56 +54:37
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:32:24 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:36:29 +04:05
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:40:47 +08:23
 4. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:44:21 +11:57
 5. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:46:03 +13:39
 6. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:50:10 +17:46
 7. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:58:06 +25:42
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:59:03 +26:39
 9. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:59:40 +27:16
10. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:06:40 +34:16
11. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:48:11 +75:47
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:58:55 
 2. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      01:46:58 +48:03
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:49:37 
 2.  4424 Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras     00:53:26 +03:49
 3.  5729 Andres Rõõm               Ilves      00:54:21 +04:44
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:56:40 +07:03
 5.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:02:13 +12:36
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:02:21 +12:44
 7.  4244 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves      01:04:44 +15:07
 8.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       01:04:55 +15:18
 9.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:06:04 +16:27
10. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:07:57 +18:20
11. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:09:50 +20:13
12.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:12:58 +23:21
13.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:20:19 +30:42
14.     0 Vahur Solovjov            VÕru KUP   01:22:33 +32:56
15.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:32:13 +42:36
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:38:57 
 2. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     00:47:25 +08:28
 3.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:53:32 +14:35
 4. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:54:39 +15:42
 5. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:57:35 +18:38
 6.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:58:18 +19:21
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:03:07 +24:10
 8.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:04:42 +25:45
 9.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:10:44 +31:47
10. 31179 Richard Knowelden                    01:11:52 +32:55
11.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:11:53 +32:56
12. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         01:12:21 +33:24
13.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:25:13 +46:16
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:54:05 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:54:45 +00:40
 3.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:57:59 +03:54
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:58:56 +04:51
 5.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:01:38 +07:33
 6.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:01:59 +07:54
 7. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:02:23 +08:18
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:02:23 +08:18
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:04:19 +10:14
10.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:04:21 +10:16
11.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:04:47 +10:42
12. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:04:51 +10:46
13.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:09:02 +14:57
14. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:11:27 +17:22
15.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             Lehola     01:15:16 +21:11
16.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:17:00 +22:55
17.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:29:58 +35:53
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:08:09 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       01:15:45 +07:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:59:23 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:59:42 +00:19
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:01:17 +01:54
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik                          01:07:22 +07:59
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:08:41 +09:18
 6.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:18:34 +19:11
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:22:39 +23:16
 8.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:37:17 +37:54
 9. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:40:47 +41:24
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:55:46 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:58:14 +02:28
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:59:14 +03:28
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:00:30 +04:44
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      01:01:32 +05:46
 6.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:08:46 +13:00
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:10:25 +14:39
 8.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 01:10:28 +14:42
 9.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:16:30 +20:44
10.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:17:11 +21:25
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:20:11 +24:25
12. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:22:10 +26:24
13. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:31:04 +35:18
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:42:03 
 2.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:45:26 +03:23
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:50:07 +08:04
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:55:34 +13:31
 5.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:56:17 +14:14
 6.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:00:07 +18:04
 7.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:05:58 +23:55
 8. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:35:46 +53:43
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:41:07 
 2.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     00:45:06 +03:59
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:52:25 +11:18
 4. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:05:43 +24:36
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:21:24 +40:17
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:49:26 
 2.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:52:17 +02:51
 3.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:52:20 +02:54
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:54:14 +04:48
 5.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:15:30 +26:04
 6.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:58:51 +69:25
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:37:13 
 2.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:39:53 +02:40
 3.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:47:05 +09:52
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:40:22 
 2.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:45:04 +04:42
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:46:55 +06:33
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:49:15 +08:53
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:52:51 +12:29
 6.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:07:01 +26:39
 7.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:18:41 +38:19
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:45:28 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:55:10 +09:42
 3.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:04:35 +19:07
 4.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:15:23 +29:55
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:17:42 
 2. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:18:34 +00:52
 3. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:18:58 +01:16
 4. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:20:50 +03:08
 5. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:21:00 +03:18
 6. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:21:03 +03:21
 7. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:23:34 +05:52
 8. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:28:48 +11:06
 9. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:29:22 +11:40
10. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:30:59 +13:17
11. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:36:15 +18:33
12. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:56:00 +38:18
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:17:21 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:18:50 +01:29
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:21:34 +04:13
 4. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:25:51 +08:30
 5. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:27:18 +09:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:33:21 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:33:27 +00:06
 3. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:54:58 +21:37
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:37:09 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:44:39 +07:30
 3.     0 Emili Kaskla              Tännassilm 01:06:37 +29:28
 4. 23373 Ugne Hain                 Võru Keskl 01:14:13 +37:04
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:14:16 +37:07
 6. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:18:01 +40:52
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:36:47 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:45:39 +08:52
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:50:57 +14:10
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:38:09 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:39:07 +00:58
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:53:39 +15:30
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:56:05 +17:56
 5. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:10:30 +32:21
 6. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:17:23 +39:14
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:59:48 
 2. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:08:19 +08:31
 3.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:08:40 +08:52
 4. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:16:38 +16:50
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:52:58 
 2.  1028 Elo Saue                  Ilves      01:02:49 +09:51
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      01:03:29 +10:31
 4.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:06:15 +13:17
 5. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     01:07:50 +14:52
 6. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:13:06 +20:08
 7.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:15:35 +22:37
 8.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      01:16:29 +23:31
 9.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:17:28 +24:30
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:47:09 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:51:56 +04:47
 3.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:53:32 +06:23
 4. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:58:56 +11:47
 5. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:25:12 +38:03
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     00:42:05 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:46:19 +04:14
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:48:06 +06:01
 4.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:49:03 +06:58
 5.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:49:04 +06:59
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:58:28 +16:23
 7.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:00:33 +18:28
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:00:36 +18:31
 9. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:17:28 +35:23
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:49:05 
 2.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:49:35 +00:30
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:50:43 +01:38
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:53:03 +03:58
 5.  1314 Marje Tobreluts           Kobras     00:55:18 +06:13
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:09:33 +20:28
 7.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:22:16 +33:11
 8. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        02:13:47 +84:42
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:04:00 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4456 Mare Jentson              Kape       00:43:31 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:52:42 +09:11
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:59:57 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:12:37 +12:40
 3. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:21:08 +21:11
 4. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:21:10 +21:13
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:39:46 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:42:07 +02:21
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:08:56 +29:10
 4. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:11:31 +31:45
 5.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:11:32 +31:46
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:06:33 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:59:09 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16603 Kaire Hakk                Põlva      00:18:53 
 2.    15 Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras     00:22:21 +03:28
 3.     0 Karin Joala               Kanepi     00:24:11 +05:18
 4. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      00:31:11 +12:18
 5. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:34:59 +16:06
 6. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:39:10 +20:17
 7. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:40:49 +21:56
 8.     0 Kenert Pütsepp            Tartu      00:41:04 +22:11
 9.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:41:06 +22:13
10.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:41:45 +22:52
11. 13314 Robin Mõttus                         00:45:00 +26:07
12. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:48:08 +29:15
13. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:48:51 +29:58
14.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      00:50:02 +31:09
15.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:52:01 +33:08
16.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:52:29 +33:36
17. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:54:00 +35:07
18. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:58:28 +39:35
19.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:58:29 +39:36
20.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       01:02:20 +43:27
21.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:04:57 +46:04
22.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:07:15 +48:22
23. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:08:25 +49:32
24.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 01:09:49 +50:56
25.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:11:10 +52:17
26. 21842 Susann Kivi               TÜ         01:11:28 +52:35
27. 27125 Katre Lambot                         01:14:23 +55:30
28. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:17:04 +58:11
29. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:27:50 +68:57
30.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:28:36 +69:43
31.     0 Robin Vares               Valga      01:31:50 +72:57
32.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:51:23 +92:30
33. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:51:23 +92:30
34. 31767 Natalia Räst              Tilsi      02:18:36 +119:43
35. 31775 Lea Salu                  Tilsi      02:18:50 +119:57
36. 31769 Cassedy Räst              Võru Gümna 02:18:50 +119:57
37. 31768 Svetlana Konovalova       Tilsi      02:18:50 +119:57
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:32:29 
 2.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:33:05 +00:36
 3. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:36:19 +03:50
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:43:31 +11:02
 5. 31766 Rainer Lepp               Põlva      00:45:54 +13:25
 6. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:45:54 +13:25
 7. 14825 Villu Tabur               Sallendor  00:46:05 +13:36
 8. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:46:39 +14:10
 9. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:48:49 +16:20
10. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:49:23 +16:54
11.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:50:07 +17:38
12. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:50:08 +17:39
13. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:51:33 +19:04
14. 31756 Kersti Roht               Kanepi Güm 00:51:52 +19:23
15. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:53:40 +21:11
16.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:03:30 +31:01
17. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 01:25:54 +53:25
18. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:26:12 +53:43
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:48:02 
 2.  9167 Margus Paesalu            korp! Saka 00:54:52 +06:50
 3.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     00:58:21 +10:19
 4. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       01:03:11 +15:09
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:06:32 +18:30
 6. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:09:04 +21:02
 7.  5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru       01:10:47 +22:45
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:11:36 +23:34
 9. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 01:14:32 +26:30
10. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:33:34 +45:32
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:32:36 
 2. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:35:31 +02:55
 3.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:37:02 +04:26
 4.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:39:16 +06:40
 5.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:40:09 +07:33
 6.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:40:44 +08:08
 7. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:41:28 +08:52
 8.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:41:31 +08:55
 9.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:41:47 +09:11
10.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:41:50 +09:14
11.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:43:48 +11:12
12. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:45:54 +13:18
13. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:47:21 +14:45
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:56:34 +23:58
15. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:58:20 +25:44
16.  8755 Tiit Kaeeli                          01:20:10 +47:34
17. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     01:20:39 +48:03
18. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:29:30 +56:54