Põlva 15.Teisipäevak - 16.07.2019 - Lahojärve

16.07.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Villu Serv, Sander Tomson
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [NRO] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:26:51 
 2. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:52:15 +25:24
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:23:31 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:28:14 +04:43
 3. 31754 Jan Martin Kind           Põlva      00:33:20 +09:49
 4. 30175 Albert Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:35:14 +11:43
 5.     0 Jaagup Aron               Põlva      01:04:32 +41:01
 6.     0 Toomas Aron               Põlva      01:04:52 +41:21
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:14:53 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:22:43 +07:50
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:33:29 
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:35:18 +01:49
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:35:39 +02:10
 4. 50008 Rasmus Vurm               Ameerika   00:37:12 +03:43
 5. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:38:05 +04:36
 6. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:40:54 +07:25
 7.     0 Renno Polikarpus          Vana-Kuust 00:40:55 +07:26
 8. 50006 Ott Tooming               Ameerika   00:45:33 +12:04
 9. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:46:30 +13:01
10. 50003 Daniel Wisoky             Ameerika   00:48:26 +14:57
11. 25743 Kaur Joala                Kanepi val 00:50:33 +17:04
12. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:52:00 +18:31
13. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:56:07 +22:38
14. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  01:05:57 +32:28
15. 50010 Sassu Barborak            Ameerika   01:09:37 +36:08
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:28:21 
 2. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:32:59 +04:38
 3. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:37:50 +09:29
 4. 25169 Kaspar Joala              Põlvamaa   00:40:46 +12:25
 5. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:46:07 +17:46
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:52:41 +24:20
 7.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       01:00:47 +32:26
 8. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  01:24:31 +56:10
 9. 18693 Roland Kivila             lasteaed K 01:38:13 +69:52
10. 24319 Marten Kivila                        01:40:54 +72:33
11. 30654 Albert Johannes Maran                02:05:36 +97:15
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:33:11 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:33:55 +00:44
 3. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:40:31 +07:20
 4. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:49:51 +16:40
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:50:21 +17:10
 6. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       00:51:10 +17:59
 7. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:53:07 +19:56
 8. 25959 Marios Tammes                        00:53:24 +20:13
 9. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:54:20 +21:09
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:48:52 
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:51:00 +02:08
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:54:16 +05:24
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:48:57 
 2.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:49:36 +00:39
 3. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:50:05 +01:08
 4.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:51:21 +02:24
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:52:14 +03:17
 6.  4244 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves      00:58:50 +09:53
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:59:00 +10:03
 8. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:01:32 +12:35
 9.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     01:01:38 +12:41
10.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:03:43 +14:46
11. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:11:14 +22:17
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:33:21 
 2.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:35:36 +02:15
 3.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:41:02 +07:41
 4.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:43:14 +09:53
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:47:39 +14:18
 6. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:48:12 +14:51
 7.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 00:48:27 +15:06
 8.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:56:17 +22:56
 9. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:58:47 +25:26
10. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:58:53 +25:32
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:51:31 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:53:26 +01:55
 3.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     00:56:40 +05:09
 4. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:57:05 +05:34
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:57:13 +05:42
 6.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:59:26 +07:55
 7.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             Lehola     00:59:30 +07:59
 8. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:59:31 +08:00
 9.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     01:00:18 +08:47
10.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:00:23 +08:52
11.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:00:26 +08:55
12.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       01:00:57 +09:26
13. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:02:19 +10:48
14.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:03:36 +12:05
15.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:04:50 +13:19
16.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:06:45 +15:14
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:08:19 +16:48
18. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:12:43 +21:12
19. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:14:55 +23:24
20.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:15:13 +23:42
21.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:16:46 +25:15
22.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:20:56 +29:25
23.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:32:16 +40:45
24. 32361 Sergo Salei                          01:57:58 +66:27
25. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:58:05 +66:34
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:46:17 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:48:45 +02:28
 3. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:49:56 +03:39
 4.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:58:44 +12:27
 5. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:10:32 +24:15
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:46:44 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:48:45 +02:01
 3. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:50:14 +03:30
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:52:14 +05:30
 5. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:53:09 +06:25
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 00:57:26 +10:42
 7.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:00:34 +13:50
 8.  2673 Raivo Pehk                Põlva      01:06:50 +20:06
 9.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:11:48 +25:04
10. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:26:59 +40:15
11. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:30:39 +43:55
12. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:36:07 +49:23
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:47:41 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:50:30 +02:49
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:51 +03:10
 4. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:53:04 +05:23
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:53 +06:12
 6.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:55:30 +07:49
 7.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:58:12 +10:31
 8. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:02:59 +15:18
 9.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:03:17 +15:36
10.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:06:57 +19:16
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:08:56 +21:15
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:40:00 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:30 +01:30
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:44:32 +04:32
 4.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:44:34 +04:34
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:03:04 +23:04
 6. 15834 Romas Vals                Tartu      01:14:35 +34:35
 7. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:29:22 +49:22
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:45:05 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:48:36 +03:31
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:50:19 +05:14
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:07:16 +22:11
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:49:12 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:51:02 +01:50
 3. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 00:53:27 +04:15
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:05:11 +15:59
 5.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:10:49 +21:37
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:34:48 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:35:10 +00:22
 3.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:35:50 +01:02
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:35:52 +01:04
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:39:11 +04:23
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:42:20 +07:32
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:36:44 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:41:52 +05:08
 3.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:41:56 +05:12
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:48:51 +12:07
 5.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:52:27 +15:43
 6.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:58:44 +22:00
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:08:43 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:17:30 +08:47
MRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:58:26 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:00:08 +01:42
 3. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:00:38 +02:12
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      01:06:58 +08:32
 5.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     01:11:48 +13:22
 6. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:15:31 +17:05
 7.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:18:50 +20:24
 8.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     01:36:14 +37:48
 9. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      01:41:04 +42:38
10. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:43:09 +44:43
11.     0 Priit Paatsi                         02:07:51 +69:25
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:15:56 
 2. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:17:51 +01:55
 3. 31511 Elis Marian Eerits                   00:17:56 +02:00
 4. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Pihlapuu L 00:21:55 +05:59
 5. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:24:12 +08:16
 6. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:25:37 +09:41
 7. 18018 Madli Siimsaare           Võru       00:26:16 +10:20
 8. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:34:48 +18:52
 9. 29266 Karoliine Lutsar          Põlvamaa   00:40:41 +24:45
10. 29267 Greete Lutsar             Põlvamaa   00:40:55 +24:59
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:16:31 
 2. 17744 Krete Siimsaare                      00:17:13 +00:42
 3.     0 Lizanne Teema Senghor     Senegal, D 00:26:53 +10:22
 4. 31325 Laura Kosk                Põlva Spor 00:56:28 +39:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:36:50 
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:47:19 +10:29
 3. 50002 Kaitlyn Wisoky            Ameerika   00:49:10 +12:20
 4. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  00:51:48 +14:58
 5. 50009 Ella Barborak             Ameerika   01:12:54 +36:04
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:48:44 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     01:01:33 +12:49
 3. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:01:58 +13:14
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:38:09 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:34:19 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:48:23 +14:04
 3. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:07:53 +33:34
 4. 31769 Cassedy Räst              Võru Gümna 01:52:49 +78:30
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      00:47:34 
 2.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:01:03 +13:29
 3. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:01:42 +14:08
 4. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     01:06:40 +19:06
 5. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:10:25 +22:51
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:58:09 
 2.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:59:57 +01:48
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:02:04 +03:55
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:04:30 +06:21
 5.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:06:41 +08:32
 6.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:08:06 +09:57
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:09:35 +11:26
 8.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:10:09 +12:00
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:39:46 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:48:38 +08:52
 3. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:54:47 +15:01
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:58:57 +19:11
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:59:27 +19:41
 6. 31767 Natalia Räst              Tilsi      01:52:40 +72:54
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     00:38:53 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:43:50 +04:57
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:45:43 +06:50
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:48:24 +09:31
 5.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        00:48:30 +09:37
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:52:11 +13:18
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:59:16 +20:23
 8.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:59:37 +20:44
 9.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:05:11 +26:18
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:49:27 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:50:28 +01:01
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:53:41 +04:14
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:54:52 +05:25
 5.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      00:56:08 +06:41
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:57:51 +08:24
 7. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:57:52 +08:25
 8.  1314 Marje Tobreluts           Kobras     01:04:16 +14:49
 9. 31768 Svetlana Konovalova       Tilsi      01:52:49 +63:22
10. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        02:11:27 +82:00
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       00:59:09 
 2. 24815 Mae Alviste               JOKA       00:59:56 +00:47
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:38:05 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:43:21 +05:16
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:44:21 +06:16
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:53:13 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:09:15 +16:02
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:09:17 +16:04
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:36:14 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:42:38 +06:24
 3. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:21:51 +45:37
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:47:14 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:01:28 +14:14
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:18 
 2.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:33:30 +31:12
NRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       01:01:04 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:35:53 +34:49
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:39:46 +38:42
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva      00:25:32 
 2.     0 Samuel Senghor            Senegal, D 00:25:58 +00:26
 3.  1998 Tormi Nurmoja             Kobras     00:25:58 +00:26
 4.     0 Ave Senghor Nurmoja       Senegal, D 00:26:53 +01:21
 5. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             Mustrikuju 00:26:53 +01:21
 6. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:29:48 +04:16
 7. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:30:36 +05:04
 8.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:34:18 +08:46
 9.     0 Indrek Vurm               Tartu      00:37:01 +11:29
10. 50007 Markus Vurm               Ameerika   00:37:04 +11:32
11. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:39:13 +13:41
12. 50001 Amanda Wisoky             Ameerika   00:45:51 +20:19
13. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:47:07 +21:35
14. 50004 Eva Sild                  Ameerika   00:49:01 +23:29
15. 50005 Liisi Haljasorg           Ameerika   00:49:13 +23:41
16.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:49:37 +24:05
17. 32729 Karin Joala               SK Traps   00:50:35 +25:03
18. 29263 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  00:56:28 +30:56
19.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:56:35 +31:03
20. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:56:38 +31:06
21. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:56:57 +31:25
22. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:07:37 +42:05
23.     0 Liis Roosaar              Ameerika   01:12:46 +47:14
24. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     01:12:46 +47:14
25.     0 Merike Barborak           Ameerika   01:12:52 +47:20
26.     0 Lidia Guerra              Ameerika   01:12:58 +47:26
27.     0 Teve Guerra               Ameerika   01:13:00 +47:28
28.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:16:36 +51:04
29.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:18:47 +53:15
30. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     01:19:41 +54:09
31. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:20:02 +54:30
32.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:23:19 +57:47
33.  5194 Saara Vällik              Katoliku K 01:37:58 +72:26
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:25:46 
 2.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:26:27 +00:41
 3. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:35:42 +09:56
 4.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:36:24 +10:38
 5.  6099 Annika Vaiksaar                      00:37:21 +11:35
 6. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:45:18 +19:32
 7. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:46:31 +20:45
 8. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:46:40 +20:54
 9. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:48:52 +23:06
10. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:49:30 +23:44
11. 31753 Maano Vaino               Põlva      00:54:10 +28:24
12. 25788 Kaie Joala                Kanepi val 01:01:29 +35:43
13. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   01:01:40 +35:54
14. 31759 Andre Kahar               Põlva      01:04:02 +38:16
15. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      01:07:55 +42:09
16. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:09:44 +43:58
17. 25967 Eve Hütt                  Laheda SK  01:09:50 +44:04
18.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:11:37 +45:51
19. 27470 Riina Laks                           01:24:47 +59:01
20. 31638 Liivi Maran               Põlva      02:05:24 +99:38
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:55:34 
 2.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     01:01:29 +05:55
 3.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:13:20 +17:46
 4. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:13:24 +17:50
 5. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:20:54 +25:20
 6.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:24:03 +28:29
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:28:12 
 2. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:29:12 +01:00
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:31:03 +02:51
 4. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:31:45 +03:33
 5.  1606 Arto Rammul                          00:32:02 +03:50
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:33:37 +05:25
 7.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:34:12 +06:00
 8.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:35:20 +07:08
 9. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:35:43 +07:31
10.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:38:15 +10:03
11. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:40:26 +12:14
12. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:42:08 +13:56
13. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:42:44 +14:32
14. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      00:42:56 +14:44
15.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:44:07 +15:55
16. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:45:13 +17:01
17.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:46:17 +18:05
18. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:46:17 +18:05
19. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:46:19 +18:07
20.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:48:20 +20:08
21.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:50:38 +22:26
22. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:51:54 +23:42
23. 20971 Simon Rihard Rammul       Tartu      00:58:01 +29:49
24.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:58:37 +30:25