Põlva 16.Teisipäevak - 23.07.2019 - Hatiku-Aarna

23.07.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Koit Kolsar
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25444 Arabella Kolsar                      00:22:48 
 2. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:28:48 +06:00
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:45:11 +22:23
 4. 26779 Villem Kägo               Jõgeva     01:07:12 +44:24
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:13:21 
 2. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:13:43 +00:22
 3. 32815 Jaagup Lätti              Tallinn    00:18:59 +05:38
 4. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:20:54 +07:33
 5. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:32:56 +19:35
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:09:24 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:18:41 +09:17
 3. 31754 Jan Martin Kind           Põlva      00:22:08 +12:44
 4.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:07:12 +57:48
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:24:38 
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:26:13 +01:35
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:28:24 +03:46
 4. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:29:21 +04:43
 5. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:31:18 +06:40
 6. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:33:32 +08:54
 7. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:35:31 +10:53
 8.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:37:40 +13:02
 9. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las 00:38:08 +13:30
10. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:40:03 +15:25
11. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:41:44 +17:06
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:56:45 
 2. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:01:19 +04:34
 3. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:09:12 +12:27
 4. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov                  01:18:41 +21:56
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:54:58 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:58:39 +03:41
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:59:35 +04:37
 4.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:02:33 +07:35
 5. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:02:46 +07:48
 6. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:03:29 +08:31
 7. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:07:39 +12:41
 8. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:11:11 +16:13
 9. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:14:17 +19:19
10. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 01:15:48 +20:50
11. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:19:41 +24:43
12. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     01:28:00 +33:02
13. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:48:05 +53:07
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:56:05 
 2. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:04:40 +08:35
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:46:17 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:48:07 +01:50
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:53:35 +07:18
 4. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:58:16 +11:59
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:59:13 +12:56
 6.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:03:16 +16:59
 7.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:04:01 +17:44
 8.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:05:30 +19:13
 9.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     01:06:52 +20:35
10.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:07:24 +21:07
11.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:08:34 +22:17
12. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:11:49 +25:32
13. 31475 Georg Rute                           01:12:12 +25:55
14. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:14:13 +27:56
15.  4244 Ott-Kaarel Kalm           Ilves      01:15:17 +29:00
16. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:27:15 +40:58
17.     0 Taivo Rosi                Tartu      01:41:52 +55:35
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:54:04 
 2. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:11:29 +17:25
 3. 11788 Esko Vanahunt             Kobras     01:11:51 +17:47
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:11:58 +17:54
 5.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:14:25 +20:21
 6.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:14:35 +20:31
 7. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:16:48 +22:44
 8. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:17:04 +23:00
 9. 25959 Marios Tammes                        01:17:35 +23:31
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:59:51 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:59:52 +00:01
 3.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       01:03:06 +03:15
 4. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:03:31 +03:40
 5. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:05:22 +05:31
 6.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:06:28 +06:37
 7. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:07:15 +07:24
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:07:58 +08:07
 9.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:08:28 +08:37
10.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     01:08:43 +08:52
11.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     01:09:53 +10:02
12.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:10:10 +10:19
13.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:13:09 +13:18
14.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:14:44 +14:53
15.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:15:04 +15:13
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:16:46 +16:55
17. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:22:14 +22:23
18.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:24:10 +24:19
19.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:29:06 +29:15
20.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:32:12 +32:21
21.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:32:34 +32:43
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:53:59 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:54:12 +00:13
 3.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:16:52 +22:53
 4. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:29:57 +35:58
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:55:04 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:59:20 +04:16
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:59:39 +04:35
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 01:10:40 +15:36
 5.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:19:31 +24:27
 6.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:19:34 +24:30
 7.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:24:43 +29:39
 8. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:25:05 +30:01
 9. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:25:59 +30:55
10.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:26:18 +31:14
11. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:29:54 +34:50
12. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:41:07 +46:03
13. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:08:56 +73:52
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:50:47 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:59:20 +08:33
 3.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:59:34 +08:47
 4.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:00:04 +09:17
 5.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:00:14 +09:27
 6.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:02:15 +11:28
 7.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:04:58 +14:11
 8. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:06:13 +15:26
 9.  8801 Ott Toomet                Ilves      01:11:14 +20:27
10.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:21:09 +30:22
11.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:21:40 +30:53
12. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:29:44 +38:57
13.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:40:09 +49:22
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:49:46 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:53:24 +03:38
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:58:33 +08:47
 4.  2013 Tõnu Ilves                Kape       00:59:22 +09:36
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:15:27 +25:41
 6. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:40:24 +50:38
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:54:22 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:58:18 +03:56
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:00:37 +06:15
 4. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:06:37 +12:15
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:18:52 +24:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:57:35 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:59:25 +01:50
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:59:45 +02:10
 4.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:02:33 +04:58
 5. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 01:07:42 +10:07
 6.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:19:46 +22:11
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:38:18 
 2.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:50:00 +11:42
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:51:21 +13:03
 4.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:52:27 +14:09
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:53:03 +14:45
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:50:27 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:53:34 +03:07
 3.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:58:44 +08:17
 4.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:00:07 +09:40
 5.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:02:06 +11:39
 6.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:02:27 +12:00
 7. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:05:15 +14:48
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:56:59 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:14:12 +17:13
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:23:45 +26:46
 4.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:29:30 +32:31
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Pihlapuu L 00:14:41 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:18:01 +03:20
 3. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva      00:20:07 +05:26
 4. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:20:33 +05:52
 5. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:22:10 +07:29
 6. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:22:38 +07:57
 7. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:27:10 +12:29
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:16:29 
 2. 23366 Annabel Kolsar            Põlva      00:19:13 +02:44
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     00:28:46 
 2. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:38:09 +09:23
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:39:25 +10:39
 4. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  00:39:29 +10:43
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:40:53 +12:07
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:53:39 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     01:03:20 +09:41
 3. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     01:05:17 +11:38
 4. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       01:14:40 +21:01
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:14:58 +21:19
 6. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:24:34 +30:55
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:39:42 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:49:18 +09:36
 3. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:54:08 +14:26
 4. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:57:45 +18:03
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:50:10 
 2. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:56:44 +06:34
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:09:52 +19:42
 4. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:29:50 +39:40
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:01:27 
 2.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:12:46 +11:19
 3. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:16:41 +15:14
 4.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:18:26 +16:59
 5. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:40:20 +38:53
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       01:05:12 
 2.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        01:06:17 +01:05
 3.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:09:51 +04:39
 4.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:11:51 +06:39
 5. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:14:54 +09:42
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:21:30 +16:18
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:25:25 +20:13
 8. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:41:52 +36:40
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:56:29 
 2.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:58:58 +02:29
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:04:35 +08:06
 4. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:07:03 +10:34
 5.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:11:40 +15:11
 6. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:15:16 +18:47
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:54:46 
 2.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:02:21 +07:35
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:04:23 +09:37
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:04:50 +10:04
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:06:54 +12:08
 6.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:07:01 +12:15
 7.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:21:00 +26:14
 8.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:29:36 +34:50
 9. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:32:51 +38:05
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:58:43 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:59:25 +00:42
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:00:26 +01:43
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:05:06 +06:23
 5.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       01:07:19 +08:36
 6. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:08:15 +09:32
 7.  1314 Marje Tobreluts           Kobras     01:20:02 +21:19
 8. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:25:31 +26:48
 9. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 01:45:27 +46:44
10.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 01:45:29 +46:46
11. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        02:02:54 +64:11
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24815 Mae Alviste               JOKA       01:20:54 
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:46:02 +25:08
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:55:11 
 2.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:56:52 +01:41
 3.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:06:45 +11:34
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:24:22 +29:11
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:03:58 
 2.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:09:22 +05:24
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:22:02 +18:04
 4. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:27:17 +23:19
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:54:10 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:55:41 +01:31
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:10:37 +16:27
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:58:10 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:10:58 +12:48
 3.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:24:39 +26:29
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:23:36 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:18:58 
 2. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:19:37 +00:39
 3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:19:45 +00:47
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:22:36 +03:38
 5. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:25:27 +06:29
 6. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:31:01 +12:03
 7. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:31:13 +12:15
 8. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:36:29 +17:31
 9. 15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru       00:39:09 +20:11
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:41:44 +22:46
11. 26319 Anabel Oja                Kanepi val 00:42:36 +23:38
12. 31780 Kätlin Orav               Põlva      00:44:21 +25:23
13.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:54:48 +35:50
14.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:55:21 +36:23
15.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:55:49 +36:51
16. 32818 Merian Rööpson            Tallinn    00:55:59 +37:01
17. 32819 Jarko Rööpson             Tallinn    00:55:59 +37:01
18. 32820 Arno Rööpson              Tallinn    00:55:59 +37:01
19.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:57:46 +38:48
20. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:57:52 +38:54
21.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:58:19 +39:21
22. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:00:18 +41:20
23.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:00:39 +41:41
24. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  01:00:39 +41:41
25.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:02:14 +43:16
26. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Põlva linn 01:04:22 +45:24
27.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:06:10 +47:12
28.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       01:07:25 +48:27
29. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:07:37 +48:39
30. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 01:10:21 +51:23
31. 10421 Ott Nõmm                  Aruvälja L 01:13:31 +54:33
32.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:15:56 +56:58
33. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:20:14 +61:16
34.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:32:00 +73:02
35. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:32:01 +73:03
36.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:32:38 +73:40
37. 25380 Rain Aus                             01:32:51 +73:53
38. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:42:47 +83:49
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:34:24 
 2.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:35:43 +01:19
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:40:10 +05:46
 4. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:42:59 +08:35
 5. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:53:48 +19:24
 6. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:57:13 +22:49
 7.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:57:43 +23:19
 8. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 01:01:25 +27:01
 9. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      01:02:34 +28:10
10. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   01:03:50 +29:26
11. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     01:04:23 +29:59
12. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:07:36 +33:12
13. 25967 Eve Hütt                  Laheda SK  01:07:44 +33:20
14. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      01:11:50 +37:26
15.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:12:09 +37:45
16. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         01:13:30 +39:06
17. 20214 Tiina Toomet                         01:16:13 +41:49
18. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:17:25 +43:01
19. 27470 Riina Laks                           01:18:52 +44:28
20.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:23:00 +48:36
21. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   02:17:16 +102:52
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:00:23 
 2.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:03:32 +03:09
 3.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:28:03 +27:40
 4.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:28:58 +28:35
 5. 32721 Liisa Soomets             Tartu      01:36:28 +36:05
 6. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      01:36:35 +36:12
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:26:29 
 2.  1606 Arto Rammul                          00:36:10 +09:41
 3. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:38:09 +11:40
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:44:16 +17:47
 5. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:44:32 +18:03
 6. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:48:22 +21:53
 7.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:48:36 +22:07
 8.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:51:28 +24:59
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:55:35 +29:06
10. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:56:54 +30:25
11. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:57:05 +30:36
12. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:57:30 +31:01
13. 32723 Karl Logina               Tartu      01:01:56 +35:27
14. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:03:06 +36:37
15. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:13:32 +47:03
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:16:20 +49:51