Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak - 28.08.2019 - Abja-Paluoja

28.08.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister : Kersti Mardiste
[ALGAJAD] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:17:03 
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:20:27 +03:24
 3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:24:58 +07:55
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:25:49 +08:46
 5. 32714 Kendro Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:30:21 +13:18
 6. 32715 Kerret Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:30:35 +13:32
 7. 32932 Triinu Saard              Viljandi   00:31:16 +14:13
 8. 32930 Meribel Tamla             Viljandi   00:31:32 +14:29
 9. 33016 Lisann Paju               Viljandi   00:31:38 +14:35
10. 33017 Teele Saard               Viljandi   00:32:05 +15:02
11. 32931 Kati Saard                Viljandi   00:32:13 +15:10
12. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:50:05 +33:02
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:32:54 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:40:02 +07:08
 3. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:43:29 +10:35
 4.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:45:01 +12:07
 5.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    00:49:08 +16:14
 6. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi   00:51:28 +18:34
 7. 30160 Raul Tambre               Viljandi G 01:15:47 +42:53
 8. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi   01:18:27 +45:33
 9. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi   01:41:24 +68:30
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:39:56 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:42:43 +02:47
 3.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:56:09 +16:13
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:56:24 +16:28
 5. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:59:15 +19:19
 6. 27588 Enn Kauber                Viljandi   01:07:11 +27:15
 7.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     01:10:56 +31:00
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi   00:44:57 
 2. 29511 Andro Sõmmer              AKG        00:53:15 +08:18
 3. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:56:42 +11:45
NE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:58:53 
 2. 32802 Kersti Kutser             Abja-Paluo 01:25:30 +26:37
 3. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja-Paluo 01:34:36 +35:43
 4. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   01:41:13 +42:20
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:41:39 
 2. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:49:17 +07:38
 3. 30048 Aili Piirak               Viljandi   00:51:29 +09:50
 4.  3080 Riina Tambre              Lehola     01:27:05 +45:26
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30151 Piret Pallase             Viljandi   00:43:35 
 2. 32442 Aili Kangro               Mulgi vald 00:53:19 +09:44
 3. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:54:47 +11:12
 4. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:57:15 +13:40
 5. 32879 Anne Sankovski            Viljandi v 01:11:22 +27:47
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           Saarepeedi 00:43:34 
 2.  2511 Tanel Vainura             Viljandi   00:51:46 +08:12
 3. 29512 Janar Mees                Viiratsi   01:00:13 +16:39
 4. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 01:10:03 +26:29