Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak - 11.09.2019 - Huntaugu

11.09.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister : Alar Viitmaa
[A] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33168 Romet Sirg                Viljandi   00:18:02 
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:18:04 +00:02
 3. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:21:14 +03:12
 4. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:24:19 +06:17
 5. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:25:09 +07:07
 6. 33169 Anette Ant                Viljandi   00:25:25 +07:23
 7. 33170 Karolin Raudla            Viljandi   00:25:28 +07:26
 8. 29523 Henri Tilga               Viljandist 00:27:01 +08:59
 9. 32932 Triinu Saard              Viljandi   00:38:22 +20:20
10. 33173 Emma Saar                 Viljandi   00:38:30 +20:28
11. 32931 Kati Saard                Viljandi   00:39:12 +21:10
12. 33017 Teele Saard               Viljandi   00:39:12 +21:10
13. 33174 Ingel Vossmann-Treial     Viljandi   00:39:14 +21:12
    32930 Meribel Tamla             Viljandi   DQ 
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe           Seiklushun 00:24:03 
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:26:16 +02:13
 3. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           Saarepeedi 00:30:07 +06:04
 4. 26924 Ülari Kais                SK Jooksup 00:32:55 +08:52
 5.  2511 Tanel Vainura             Viljandi   00:33:04 +09:01
 6. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       00:34:24 +10:21
 7. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi   00:34:49 +10:46
 8. 29512 Janar Mees                Viljandi   00:35:18 +11:15
 9.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    00:38:12 +14:09
10.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:42:18 +18:15
11. 10652 Martin Pettai             Viljandi   00:46:25 +22:22
12. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi   00:49:13 +25:10
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:17:24 
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:19:41 +02:17
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:24:06 +06:42
 4. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:26:23 +08:59
 5. 27588 Enn Kauber                Viljandi   00:33:28 +16:04
 6.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:37:12 +19:48
 7.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     00:42:35 +25:11
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:14:17 
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:15:35 +01:18
 3. 30163 Kert Piirak               Viljandi   00:19:37 +05:20
 4. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi   00:20:35 +06:18
 5. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:21:14 +06:57
NE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:39:52 
 2. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:44:28 +04:36
 3. 32442 Aili Kangro               Mulgi vald 00:45:12 +05:20
 4. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   00:49:14 +09:22
 5. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   00:49:17 +09:25
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:54:20 +14:28
 7. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja-Paluo 00:55:14 +15:22
 8. 32802 Kersti Kutser             Abja-Paluo 00:58:39 +18:47
 9.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  01:15:09 +35:17
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14274 Greete-Liisa Toom         Viljandi   00:21:40 
 2. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:28:37 +06:57
 3. 30048 Aili Piirak               Viljandi   00:34:04 +12:24
 4. 32879 Anne Sankovski            Viljandi v 00:45:39 +23:59
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30151 Piret Pallase             Viljandi v 00:20:27 
 2. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:20:49 +00:22
 3. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:21:52 +01:25
 4. 29522 Laura Tilga               Viljandi   00:34:17 +13:50
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18084 Rein Eiger                Viljandi   00:29:29 
 2. 30156 Janeli Alliksaar          Viljandi   00:39:37 +10:08
 3.  3080 Riina Tambre              Lehola     00:51:55 +22:26