Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak - 25.09.2019 - Mustla

25.09.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister : Mikk Kadak
[A] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28249 Ove-Markus Kasemägi       JOKA       00:14:46 
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:15:29 +00:43
 3. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:15:30 +00:44
 4. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:17:32 +02:46
 5. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:43:56 +29:10
 6. 30583 Kaspar Järv               Mustla     00:58:24 +43:38
 7. 30584 Tiina Järv                Mustla     00:58:26 +43:40
 8. 32931 Kati Saard                Viljandi   01:25:14 +70:28
 9. 32930 Meribel Tamla             Viljandi   01:25:15 +70:29
10. 32932 Triinu Saard              Viljandi   01:25:17 +70:31
11. 33173 Emma Saar                 Viljandi   01:25:17 +70:31
12. 33392 Ellie Saar                Viljandi   01:25:49 +71:03
13. 33174 Ingel Vossmann-Treial     Viljandi   01:25:56 +71:10
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:36:12 
 2. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:38:53 +02:41
 3.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:43:44 +07:32
 4. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:44:08 +07:56
 5.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    00:49:15 +13:03
 6. 29512 Janar Mees                Viiratsi   00:51:16 +15:04
 7. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           Saarepeedi 00:52:36 +16:24
 8. 28255 Andre Beljaev             JOKA       00:55:47 +19:35
 9. 31016 Teet Beljaev              JOKA       00:55:47 +19:35
10. 30161 Lembit Männasoo                      00:58:52 +22:40
11. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi   00:58:55 +22:43
12. 33386 Gregor Kiriland           Tinnikuru  01:02:34 +26:22
13. 33391 Mattias Püvi              Kivilõppe  01:02:38 +26:26
14. 33382 Aldar Pähnapuu            Tarvastu g 01:13:28 +37:16
15. 33358 Sander Kosemaa            Tarvastu g 01:13:44 +37:32
16. 33351 Oskar Henry Verbeek       Tarvastu g 01:24:27 +48:15
17. 33350 Artur Yarmolenko          Mustla     01:24:29 +48:17
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       00:31:52 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:33:15 +01:23
 3. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:34:12 +02:20
 4. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:38:01 +06:09
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:41:17 +09:25
 6.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:48:22 +16:30
 7. 29514 Enn Kauber                Siller Aut 00:58:07 +26:15
 8. 33362 Teemu-Oliver Soorm        Tarvastu g 01:07:55 +36:03
 9. 33365 Tõnis Altsaar             Tarvastu G 01:08:26 +36:34
10. 30579 Marten Iga                Mustla     01:11:47 +39:55
11. 33348 Romek Makki               Mustla     01:17:02 +45:10
12. 33375 Marten Mägi               Tarvastu g 01:18:14 +46:22
13. 33361 Egerth Tiido              Tarvastu g 01:30:27 +58:35
14. 33355 Rivo Orujärv              Tarvastu G 01:37:17 +65:25
15. 33356 Timo Lihu                 Tarvastu g 01:37:19 +65:27
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:24:06 
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:24:08 +00:02
 3. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:29:05 +04:59
 4. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:32:11 +08:05
 5. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:32:14 +08:08
 6. 30578 Kristjan Iga                         00:36:53 +12:47
 7. 33389 Steven Savi               Mustla     00:36:57 +12:51
 8. 30581 Oliver Palumaa            Viljandi   01:14:37 +50:31
NE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:57:59 
 2. 32442 Aili Kangro               Mulgi vald 00:58:14 +00:15
 3. 33387 Marge  Almre              Mustla     01:02:34 +04:35
 4. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   01:06:05 +08:06
 5. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   01:06:07 +08:08
 6. 32802 Kersti Kutser             Abja       01:08:43 +10:44
 7. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja       01:12:11 +14:12
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:41:22 
 2. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:48:09 +06:47
 3.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:49:56 +08:34
 4. 33343 Andra Aedma               Tarvastu g 01:07:58 +26:36
 5. 33364 Johanna Otsman            Tarvastu g 01:18:11 +36:49
 6. 33344 Kamilla Arak              Tarvastu G 01:24:18 +42:56
 7. 33368 Kirti Pae                 Tarvastu G 01:24:19 +42:57
 8. 33366 Kalli Arumäe              Tarvastu   01:30:32 +49:10
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:27:25 
 2. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:29:33 +02:08
 3. 30151 Piret Pallase                        00:30:16 +02:51
 4. 32879 Anne Sankovski                       00:38:51 +11:26
 5. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 00:43:50 +16:25
 6. 33354 Linda Maria Nöör          Tarvastu g 01:10:23 +42:58
 7. 30580 Annabel Palumaa           Mustla     01:14:47 +47:22
 8. 33374 Triinu Pihu               Tarvastu G 01:26:57 +59:32
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33346 Inganora Makko            Tarvastu G 00:53:59 
 2. 33347 Kristi Nukka              Tarvastu G 00:54:08 +00:09
 3. 33376 Grete Grünberg            Mustla     00:55:51 +01:52