Põlva 17.Teisipäevak - 30.07.2019 - Taevaskoja mets

30.07.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Johanna Laanoja, Anete Saar
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:36:07 
 2. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:45:10 +09:03
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:46:20 +10:13
 4. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:48:36 +12:29
 5. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:58:55 +22:48
 6.     0 Preston Metsalu           Tabasalu   01:00:21 +24:14
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:22:56 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:33:19 +10:23
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:33:24 +10:28
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:31:10 
 2. 27283 Ott Nuuma                            00:36:14 +05:04
 3. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:38:59 +07:49
 4. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:39:01 +07:51
 5. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:44:15 +13:05
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:27:31 
 2. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:38:20 +10:49
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:38:58 +11:27
 4. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:39:35 +12:04
 5. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:39:46 +12:15
 6. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:45:23 +17:52
 7. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:46:22 +18:51
 8. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:48:11 +20:40
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:34:44 
 2. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:36:46 +02:02
 3. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Taevaskoja 01:01:56 +27:12
 4. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 01:04:42 +29:58
 5. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       01:12:35 +37:51
 6. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 01:26:08 +51:24
 7. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 01:36:40 +61:56
 8. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:39:40 +64:56
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:40:02 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:51:38 +11:36
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:52:05 +12:03
 4. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:53:40 +13:38
 5. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:06:25 +26:23
 6. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:15:02 +35:00
 7. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:24:13 +44:11
 8. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:24:21 +44:19
 9. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:26:19 +46:17
10. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     01:29:46 +49:44
11. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     01:40:19 +60:17
12. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:41:19 +61:17
13. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:48:32 +68:30
14. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        02:22:46 +102:44
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:55:14 
 2. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:57:46 +02:32
 3. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:25:14 +30:00
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:54:41 
 2.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:02:19 +07:38
 3.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:02:36 +07:55
 4.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       01:02:38 +07:57
 5.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:04:01 +09:20
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:07:05 +12:24
 7.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:20:59 +26:18
 8. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:26:08 +31:27
 9. 30169 Raul Adari                           01:40:06 +45:25
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:00:19 
 2. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     01:03:44 +03:25
 3.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:11:31 +11:12
 4. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:12:01 +11:42
 5. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:14:51 +14:32
 6.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:31:27 +31:08
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     01:06:02 
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:08:48 +02:46
 3. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:10:55 +04:53
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:12:56 +06:54
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:16:35 +10:33
 6.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:17:49 +11:47
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:18:49 +12:47
 8. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:18:51 +12:49
 9.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:20:17 +14:15
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:23:05 +17:03
11.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:26:21 +20:19
12.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:31:41 +25:39
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:54:10 
 2.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:04:00 +09:50
 3.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:08:13 +14:03
 4.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:19:22 +25:12
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:54:54 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:56:57 +02:03
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:55 +04:01
 4. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:59:29 +04:35
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:05:25 +10:31
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 01:13:07 +18:13
 7.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:15:06 +20:12
 8.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:20:15 +25:21
 9. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:36:16 +41:22
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:55:06 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:58:07 +03:01
 3. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:01:45 +06:39
 4.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:02:07 +07:01
 5.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:02:23 +07:17
 6.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     01:10:42 +15:36
 7. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:11:31 +16:25
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:12:57 +17:51
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:15:55 +20:49
10.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:16:15 +21:09
11.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:18:52 +23:46
12. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:26:15 +31:09
13.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:43:09 +48:03
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:50:20 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:51:42 +01:22
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:57:10 +06:50
 4.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:59:43 +09:23
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:12:10 +21:50
 6.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:15:36 +25:16
 7.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 01:17:13 +26:53
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:56:36 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:59:05 +02:29
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:08:43 +12:07
 4. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     01:10:48 +14:12
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:46:39 +50:03
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:53:37 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:58:49 +05:12
 3. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 01:00:57 +07:20
 4.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:02:30 +08:53
 5.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:47:58 +54:21
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:45:54 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:45:54 +00:00
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:52:32 +06:38
 4.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:52:36 +06:42
 5.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:03:27 +17:33
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:53:26 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:53:37 +00:11
 3.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:06:34 +13:08
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:10:24 +16:58
 5.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:11:26 +18:00
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:58:42 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:04:33 +05:51
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:06:44 +08:02
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:23:00 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:28:21 +05:21
 3. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:31:08 +08:08
 4. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:31:08 +08:08
 5. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:36:41 +13:41
 6. 31511 Elis Marian Eerits                   00:36:54 +13:54
 7. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:39:52 +16:52
 8. 25288 Serena Janson                        01:05:31 +42:31
 9. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      01:06:01 +43:01
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:38:22 
 2. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:38:39 +00:17
 3.     0 Silja Garcia              Tartu      00:39:10 +00:48
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:39:45 +01:23
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:39:38 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:42:38 +03:00
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:46:17 +06:39
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:52:02 +12:24
 5. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      01:06:26 +26:48
 6. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  01:06:40 +27:02
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:45:07 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:46:36 +01:29
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:59:54 +14:47
 4. 24006 Melani Väits              Võru       01:00:26 +15:19
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:43:43 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:49:48 +06:05
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:51:22 +07:39
 4. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:11:33 +27:50
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:45:05 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:50:47 +05:42
 3. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:59:12 +14:07
 4. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:59:55 +74:50
 5. 31769 Cassedy Räst              Võru Gümna 02:45:20 +120:15
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:57:50 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:01:03 +03:13
 3.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:23:29 +25:39
 4. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:37:32 +39:42
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:56:47 
 2.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:14:38 +17:51
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:15:07 +18:20
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:20:57 +24:10
 5. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:26:15 +29:28
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:46:54 +50:07
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:50:39 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      01:08:49 +18:10
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:10:30 +19:51
 4. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:11:14 +20:35
 5. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:35:59 +45:20
 6. 31767 Natalia Räst              Tilsi      02:45:18 +114:39
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     00:53:25 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:02:10 +08:45
 3.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:16:36 +23:11
 4.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:23:17 +29:52
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:30:20 +36:55
 6. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:40:32 +47:07
 7.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:41:02 +47:37
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:08:15 
 2.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:08:27 +00:12
 3. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:10:24 +02:09
 4. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:16:04 +07:49
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:30:28 +22:13
 6.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:40:39 +32:24
 7. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 02:14:38 +66:23
 8.  5187 Kristiina Ojamäe          Suusahullu 02:14:42 +66:27
 9. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        02:26:20 +78:05
10. 31768 Svetlana Konovalova       Tilsi      02:45:20 +97:05
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:10:05 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:01:06 
 2.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:22:09 +21:03
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:02:57 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:09:43 +06:46
 3.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:11:24 +08:27
 4. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:51:15 +48:18
 5. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:51:19 +48:22
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:52:50 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:59:26 +06:36
 3.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:00:23 +07:33
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:03:08 +10:18
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:05:14 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:25:13 +19:59
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:05:28 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:11:28 +06:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:25:06 
 2. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:29:03 +03:57
 3.     0 Magnus Garcia             Tartu      00:38:52 +13:46
 4. 16603 Kaire Hakk                Põlva      00:39:06 +14:00
 5.     0 Iris Petersen             Tartu      00:44:16 +19:10
 6.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:45:02 +19:56
 7. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:45:53 +20:47
 8. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:46:37 +21:31
 9.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:46:41 +21:35
10.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist 00:47:15 +22:09
11. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:48:05 +22:59
12. 30178 Annika Oras               Põlva      00:48:29 +23:23
13.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:51:41 +26:35
14.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:59:44 +34:38
15. 15370 Andres Keernik                       01:01:07 +36:01
16.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:03:34 +38:28
17. 15839 Veiko Saago                          01:07:26 +42:20
18. 32813 Eveliis Kurg              Orientrade 01:07:26 +42:20
19. 32814 Marta Ansip               Tartu      01:07:26 +42:20
20. 32816 Kristiina Pilden          Orientrade 01:07:26 +42:20
21. 32817 Marko Kurg                Mustametsa 01:07:26 +42:20
22. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:08:41 +43:35
23.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        01:08:54 +43:48
24.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:11:37 +46:31
25.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:13:19 +48:13
26.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:14:50 +49:44
27. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:17:06 +52:00
28.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:19:19 +54:13
29.  3849 Liis Uiboupin             LUS        01:22:20 +57:14
30.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:24:09 +59:03
31.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:37:25 +72:19
32. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:44:51 +79:45
33. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:48:09 +83:03
34. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:49:35 +84:29
35. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:51:11 +86:05
36. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         02:20:01 +114:55
37. 31549 Karl Erik Rabakukk        Nõmme Spor 02:25:52 +120:46
38. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                        +-26:-6
39.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape        +-26:-6
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:28:49 
 2.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:28:56 +00:07
 3. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:32:46 +03:57
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:45:51 +17:02
 5. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:46:49 +18:00
 6. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:53:18 +24:29
 7. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:53:32 +24:43
 8. 31229 Fred Koppel               Tartu      00:57:13 +28:24
 9. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:59:33 +30:44
10. 25967 Eve Hütt                  Laheda SK  00:59:42 +30:53
11.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi            Tartu      01:00:37 +31:48
12. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     01:01:52 +33:03
13. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      01:01:57 +33:08
14. 27125 Katre Lambot                         01:02:23 +33:34
15.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:03:39 +34:50
16. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      01:05:00 +36:11
17. 27349 Annika Aruots                        01:11:26 +42:37
18. 31780 Kätlin Orav               Põlva      01:16:01 +47:12
19.   791 Toomas Puss               SK Visa    01:16:15 +47:26
20. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:18:43 +49:54
21. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:21:54 +53:05
22. 32812 Ingrid Niklus             Tõravere   01:26:29 +57:40
23.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:26:32 +57:43
24. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:36:37 +67:48
25.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       01:40:01 +71:12
26. 31759 Andre Kahar               Põlva      01:47:42 +78:53
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27124 Martti Vister             Tartu      00:57:19 
 2.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:01:44 +04:25
 3. 32721 Liisa Soomets             Tartu      01:10:06 +12:47
 4. 14402 Markus Soomets            Tamme Gümn 01:10:06 +12:47
 5. 14401 Imbi Soomets              Tartu      01:10:18 +12:59
 6. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:11:49 +14:30
 7.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:18:22 +21:03
 8.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     01:24:14 +26:55
 9.  5222 Rain Vaikmäe              SK Visa    01:25:32 +28:13
10. 32048 Anna Marie Reimann        SK Visa    01:25:35 +28:16
11. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:26:57 +29:38
12.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:34:51 +37:32
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:40:46 
 2.  1606 Arto Rammul                          00:42:35 +01:49
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:44:13 +03:27
 4.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:45:01 +04:15
 5.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:48:20 +07:34
 6. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:49:03 +08:17
 7.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:50:45 +09:59
 8.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:51:42 +10:56
 9.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:54:34 +13:48
10. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:57:24 +16:38
11. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:58:29 +17:43
12. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  01:01:38 +20:52
13. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:05:32 +24:46
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:06:25 +25:39
15. 27423 Mari Allik                Tartu Ülik 01:21:30 +40:44
16. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:25:03 +44:17