Põlva 18.Teisipäevak - 06.08.2019 - Sulbi veski

06.08.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Airet Kolk
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:38:21 
 2. 29216 Kirkeliis Rannala         Põlva      00:38:49 +00:28
 3. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:40:20 +01:59
 4. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:44:22 +06:01
 5. 29673 Sienna  Roose                        00:54:34 +16:13
 6. 26779 Villem Kägo               Jõgeva     01:10:18 +31:57
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:19:18 
 2. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:20:14 +00:56
 3. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:22:33 +03:15
 4. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:23:37 +04:19
 5. 21788 Tambet Needo              Mooste     00:28:08 +08:50
 6. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:31:45 +12:27
 7. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:35:25 +16:07
 8. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:39:04 +19:46
 9. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:39:14 +19:56
10. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju KEK  00:41:49 +22:31
11. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:43:51 +24:33
12. 32908 Jaagup Aron               Mesimumm L 00:48:11 +28:53
13. 32907 Toomas Aron               Mesimumm L 00:48:26 +29:08
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:12:21 
 2. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:15:31 +03:10
 3. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:18:14 +05:53
 4. 27283 Ott Nuuma                            00:22:11 +09:50
 5. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:23:42 +11:21
 6. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:25:05 +12:44
 7. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:27:29 +15:08
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:23:11 
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:31:20 +08:09
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:32:32 +09:21
 4. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:34:40 +11:29
 5. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:37:11 +14:00
 6. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   00:44:21 +21:10
 7. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:48:36 +25:25
 8. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:51:10 +27:59
 9. 32910 Joosep Sõro               Harjumaa   01:00:03 +36:52
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:29:43 
 2. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:31:33 +01:50
 3. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:44:18 +14:35
 4. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:46:39 +16:56
 5. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:48:09 +18:26
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:49:59 +20:16
 7. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:50:09 +20:26
 8. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:54:39 +24:56
 9. 26585 Kaspar Kimask             Võru       00:59:11 +29:28
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:35:26 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:36:35 +01:09
 3. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:39:26 +04:00
 4. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:51:32 +16:06
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:51:54 +16:28
 6. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:52:10 +16:44
 7. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:54:03 +18:37
 8. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:55:51 +20:25
 9. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     00:57:47 +22:21
10. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:04:52 +29:26
11. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:04:53 +29:27
12. 26584 Oliver Kimask             Võru       01:07:35 +32:09
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:46:17 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:50:45 +04:28
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:51:17 +05:00
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:42:32 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:44:25 +01:53
 3.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju KEK  00:47:14 +04:42
 4.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:48:51 +06:19
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:53:02 +10:30
 6.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:54:59 +12:27
 7.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       00:55:45 +13:13
 8. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:03:55 +21:23
 9. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:09:55 +27:23
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:48:42 
 2. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:51:50 +03:08
 3.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:52:44 +04:02
 4.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:53:47 +05:05
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:53:48 +05:06
 6. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:55:54 +07:12
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:56:29 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:58:54 +02:25
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:01:24 +04:55
 4. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:01:43 +05:14
 5.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:01:45 +05:16
 6. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:02:18 +05:49
 7.  3408 Mait Vaiksaar             Lehola     01:06:24 +09:55
 8.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:06:45 +10:16
 9.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     01:08:00 +11:31
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:09:16 +12:47
11. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:09:55 +13:26
12.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:11:17 +14:48
13.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:13:41 +17:12
14.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:18:06 +21:37
15.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:18:47 +22:18
16.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  01:20:49 +24:20
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov                       00:48:05 
 2.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:51:44 +03:39
 3.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:52:50 +04:45
 4. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:54:38 +06:33
 5.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:55:06 +07:01
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:02:10 +14:05
 7. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:08:54 +20:49
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:43:02 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:48:54 +05:52
 3. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 00:54:50 +11:48
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:56:19 +13:17
 5.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:42 +15:40
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:01:53 +18:51
 7.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:05:51 +22:49
 8.     0 Ivosh Raisr               Tsehhi     01:14:54 +31:52
 9.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:19:22 +36:20
10. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:24:24 +41:22
11. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:02:16 +79:14
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:44:43 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:46:03 +01:20
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:51:05 +06:22
 4. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:51:37 +06:54
 5.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:52:09 +07:26
 6.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     00:54:14 +09:31
 7. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:58:14 +13:31
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:04:08 +19:25
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:41:00 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:50 +00:50
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:42:17 +01:17
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:46:27 +05:27
 5. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:58:59 +17:59
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:01:36 +20:36
 7. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:45:49 +64:49
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:46:41 
 2.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:49:11 +02:30
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:49:47 +03:06
 4.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:54:03 +07:22
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:09:50 +23:09
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:43:20 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:51:28 +08:08
 3.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:53:50 +10:30
 4. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Uuela talu 01:00:00 +16:40
 5.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:14:36 +31:16
 6.  1404 Ülo Needo                 Kobras     01:15:07 +31:47
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:36:17 
 2.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:38:00 +01:43
 3.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas   00:39:48 +03:31
 4.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:39:48 +03:31
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:41:12 +04:55
 6.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:42:10 +05:53
 7.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:00:35 +24:18
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:38:51 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:43:07 +04:16
 3.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:46:16 +07:25
 4.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:51:45 +12:54
 5.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:54:05 +15:14
 6.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:56:33 +17:42
 7.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:59:05 +20:14
 8.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:03:07 +24:16
 9.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:11:19 +32:28
10.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       01:12:44 +33:53
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:50:33 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:53:41 +03:08
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:57:35 +07:02
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:13:47 
 2. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:14:43 +00:56
 3. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:16:14 +02:27
 4. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Pihlapuu L 00:20:10 +06:23
 5. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:21:42 +07:55
 6. 31511 Elis Marian Eerits                   00:22:15 +08:28
 7. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:22:16 +08:29
 8.     0 Madli Õunap               Mooste     00:28:15 +14:28
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:17:21 
 2. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:24:28 +07:07
 3. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:24:55 +07:34
 4. 25933 Liisbeth Prans            Tartu      01:00:28 +43:07
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:31:24 
 2.     0 Elisa Kork                Põlgaste   00:32:20 +00:56
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:34:32 +03:08
 4. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:35:28 +04:04
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:51:41 +20:17
 6. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:55:24 +24:00
 7. 32909 Tuule Sõro                Harjumaa   01:01:14 +29:50
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:37:27 
 2. 19615 Maarja Oras                          00:37:57 +00:30
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:46:39 +09:12
 4. 31756 Kersti Roht               Kanepi Güm 00:51:02 +13:35
 5. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:51:11 +13:44
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:36:42 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:41:38 +04:56
 3. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:46:45 +10:03
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:40:11 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:42:08 +01:57
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:47:03 +06:52
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:44:32 
 2. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:54:10 +09:38
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:59:47 +15:15
 4.  2366 Melanie Olesk             Kobras     01:06:26 +21:54
 5.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:06:31 +21:59
 6. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 01:19:12 +34:40
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:44:37 
 2.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:48:32 +03:55
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:58:54 +14:17
 4.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:58:55 +14:18
 5.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:00:30 +15:53
 6. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:01:46 +17:09
 7. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:01:52 +17:15
 8.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      01:07:38 +23:01
 9. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:08:56 +24:19
10. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:13:08 +28:31
11. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:14:52 +30:15
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:42:32 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:43:11 +00:39
 3. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:52:46 +10:14
 4. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:55:40 +13:08
 5. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:01:50 +19:18
 6. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:11:24 +28:52
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:47:18 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:52:21 +05:03
 3.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:52:53 +05:35
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:56:44 +09:26
 5. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:57:19 +10:01
 6.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:12:28 +25:10
 7.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    01:41:10 +53:52
 8.  5252 Inge Ringemets                       01:41:10 +53:52
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:50:23 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:53:45 +03:22
 3.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:56:06 +05:43
 4.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:59:47 +09:24
 5.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:59:48 +09:25
 6.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:03:24 +13:01
 7. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:04:40 +14:17
 8. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:05:16 +14:53
 9. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:19:05 +28:42
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:11:13 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          00:56:07 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:11:24 +15:17
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:20:08 +24:01
 4. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:20:09 +24:02
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:41:09 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:46:05 +04:56
 3.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:49:05 +07:56
 4.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:58:50 +17:41
 5. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:15:19 +34:10
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:02:32 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:06:51 +04:19
 3.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:15:14 +12:42
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:04:44 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:24:03 
 2. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:26:57 +02:54
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:27:58 +03:55
 4.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:33:19 +09:16
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:34:17 +10:14
 6. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:34:49 +10:46
 7. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:36:03 +12:00
 8.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:38:20 +14:17
 9. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:40:00 +15:57
10. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:41:11 +17:08
11. 15856 Piret Joonas              Tartu linn 00:41:33 +17:30
12.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:44:22 +20:19
13.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:45:09 +21:06
14. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:45:13 +21:10
15. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:45:44 +21:41
16. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:46:24 +22:21
17. 31760 Mihkel Aavik              Eesti Maaü 00:46:46 +22:43
18. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:48:19 +24:16
19.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     00:54:04 +30:01
20.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:54:13 +30:10
21.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:58:02 +33:59
22. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:07:21 +43:18
23. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:08:40 +44:37
24.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:10 +45:07
25.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:11:49 +47:46
26.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:12:18 +48:15
27. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:14:36 +50:33
28. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       01:15:00 +50:57
29. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 02:08:33 +104:30
30. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 02:08:34 +104:31
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31530 Meelis Rannala            Põlva      00:29:31 
 2.  3994 Helena Liiv               Kobras     00:29:47 +00:16
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:32:51 +03:20
 4. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:38:38 +09:07
 5.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi                       00:44:42 +15:11
 6. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:45:30 +15:59
 7.     0 Karl Oskar Lember         Tartu      00:46:19 +16:48
 8. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:47:12 +17:41
 9. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:47:19 +17:48
10. 31632 Anu Ainsaar               TÜ         00:48:21 +18:50
11. 31759 Andre Kahar               Põlva      00:51:01 +21:30
12. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:51:29 +21:58
13. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:58:07 +28:36
14.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 00:58:14 +28:43
15. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:58:23 +28:52
16. 25717 Marko Kolk                           01:00:34 +31:03
17.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:01:09 +31:38
18. 10236 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     Tartu Kato 01:01:35 +32:04
19.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:01:39 +32:08
20.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:04:25 +34:54
21. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:08:34 +39:03
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:52:40 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:54:18 +01:38
 3.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:03:23 +10:43
 4. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:07:36 +14:56
 5.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:10:00 +17:20
 6. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:17:40 +25:00
 7. 32911 Margus Pala               Põlva      01:21:28 +28:48
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:25:49 +33:09
 9. 15081 Markel Mahla              Mammaste   01:58:11 +65:31
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:31:59 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:32:08 +00:09
 3.  1606 Arto Rammul               Mees metsa 00:33:29 +01:30
 4. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:37:24 +05:25
 5.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:39:35 +07:36
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:39:54 +07:55
 7. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:41:24 +09:25
 8.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:41:26 +09:27
 9. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:41:53 +09:54
10.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:43:14 +11:15
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:44:14 +12:15
12. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:48:00 +16:01
13.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:48:02 +16:03
14. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      00:48:51 +16:52
15.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:49:48 +17:49
16.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:51:51 +19:52
17. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:58:14 +26:15
18. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:03:43 +31:44
19. 31330 Andre Salumets                       01:04:42 +32:43
20. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:04:42 +32:43
21. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:10:28 +38:29
22. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:11:10 +39:11
23. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:17:32 +45:33
24. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Puiga PK   01:47:11 +75:12
25.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       01:47:22 +75:23