Põlva 22.Teisipäevak - 03.09.2019 - Palojärve põhi

03.09.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kristjan Leiger
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:30:39 
 2. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:51:09 +20:30
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:21:14 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:21:27 +00:13
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:22:53 +01:39
 4. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:24:33 +03:19
 5. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:27:43 +06:29
 6.     0 Karl-Markus Rebane        NK         00:30:04 +08:50
 7. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      01:10:10 +48:56
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:16:44 
 2. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:21:06 +04:22
 3. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:29:54 +13:10
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:30:59 
 2. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:33:16 +02:17
 3. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:33:37 +02:38
 4. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:40:23 +09:24
 5. 28748 Gregor Mathias Rämson     Räpina     00:45:48 +14:49
 6.     0 Hando Märda               NK         00:45:58 +14:59
 7. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:48:31 +17:32
 8. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:48:42 +17:43
 9. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 01:03:57 +32:58
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 01:05:59 
 2.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:06:40 +00:41
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:37:40 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:51:16 +13:36
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:55:26 +17:46
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:01:17 +23:37
 5. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     01:11:17 +33:37
 6. 31631 Reno Jahu                 Tilsi Kool 01:16:33 +38:53
 7. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 01:16:34 +38:54
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:33:18 +55:38
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:53:17 
 2.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:56:44 +03:27
 3.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:01:16 +07:59
 4. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 01:02:44 +09:27
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:05:43 +12:26
 6.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:06:53 +13:36
 7.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       01:11:20 +18:03
 8. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:15:47 +22:30
 9.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:23:48 +30:31
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:58:51 
 2. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:18:05 +19:14
 3.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:18:19 +19:28
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:29:37 +30:46
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:00:32 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:02:25 +01:53
 3.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     01:04:06 +03:34
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:06:31 +05:59
 5.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:07:27 +06:55
 6.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:08:04 +07:32
 7. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:08:05 +07:33
 8.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:11:55 +11:23
 9.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:12:38 +12:06
10.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:16:39 +16:07
11.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:26:02 +25:30
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:27:52 +27:20
13.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:36:06 +35:34
14. 10240 Tarmo Napa                Tartu      01:38:06 +37:34
15. 11789 Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras     01:55:42 +55:10
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:47:24 
 2.     0 Karrin Rattray            Australia  00:53:16 +05:52
 3.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:17:14 +29:50
 4. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:18:12 +30:48
 5. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:20:40 +33:16
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:54:39 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:57:16 +02:37
 3.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:15:26 +20:47
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:23:36 +28:57
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 01:23:57 +29:18
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:25:12 +30:33
 7. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:29:46 +35:07
 8.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:36:23 +41:44
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:52:55 
 2.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:53:05 +00:10
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:53:06 +00:11
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:02:40 +09:45
 5.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:08:45 +15:50
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:09:19 +16:24
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:34:02 +41:07
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:47:07 
 2.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:48:12 +01:05
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:50:31 +03:24
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:08:18 +21:11
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:45:42 
 2.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     00:55:31 +09:49
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:56:29 +10:47
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:56:31 +10:49
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:24:01 +38:19
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:54:42 
 2.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:05:43 +11:01
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:06:27 +11:45
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:11:58 +17:16
 5. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:20:28 +25:46
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:42:44 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:47:16 +04:32
 3.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:52:10 +09:26
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:59:27 +16:43
 5.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:06:02 +23:18
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:46:44 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:50:38 +03:54
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:54:41 +07:57
 4.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:57:29 +10:45
 5.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:06:39 +19:55
 6.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:07:22 +20:38
 7.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:09:10 +22:26
 8.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:43:08 +56:24
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:49:12 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:02:40 +13:28
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:13:10 +23:58
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:13:35 
 2. 27284 Matilda Nuuma                        00:16:49 +03:14
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Pihlapuu L 00:21:34 +07:59
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:21:38 +08:03
 5. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:24:10 +10:35
 6.     0 Lilian Koser              KT         00:29:52 +16:17
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:15:48 
 2. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Kool 00:17:38 +01:50
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:21:43 +05:55
 4.     0 Anette Hõlst              KT         00:27:04 +11:16
 5.     0 Karolin Käo               Põlva      00:27:05 +11:17
 6.     0 Marta Järvelt             KT         00:27:09 +11:21
 7.     0 Annelle Hõlst             KT         00:27:14 +11:26
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:25:40 
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:40:47 +15:07
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:49:33 +23:53
 4. 32912 Kädi Müür                 Kanepi     00:50:02 +24:22
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:36:30 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     01:06:53 +30:23
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:10:03 +33:33
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:38:05 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:03:53 +25:48
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:42:46 
 2. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:43:50 +01:04
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:47:20 +04:34
 4. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:48:01 +05:15
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:22:17 
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:55:20 
 2. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:10:48 +15:28
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:20:20 +25:00
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:38:09 +42:49
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1486 Liis Johanson             Kobras     00:43:59 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:46:22 +02:23
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:54:38 +10:39
 4. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:57:02 +13:03
 5. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:58:39 +14:40
 6. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:15:10 +31:11
 7. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:26:06 +42:07
 8. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:31:48 +47:49
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:50:15 
 2.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:50:57 +00:42
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:55:42 +05:27
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:56:40 +06:25
 5.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:09:00 +18:45
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:47:06 
 2.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:50:27 +03:21
 3.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:57:03 +09:57
 4.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:57:23 +10:17
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:59:07 +12:01
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:01:49 +14:43
 7.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:08:19 +21:13
 8.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:14:13 +27:07
 9.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       01:19:11 +32:05
10.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:26:52 +39:46
11. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:32:15 +45:09
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:48:38 
 2.   731 Maive Tõemäe              Peko       01:02:49 +14:11
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:12:03 +23:25
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:00:35 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:16:33 +15:58
 3. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 02:04:18 +63:43
 4. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 02:04:21 +63:46
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:43:41 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:53:26 +09:45
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:09:19 +25:38
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:54:10 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:28:08 +33:58
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:05:06 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:08:55 +03:49
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tuulike Mölder            KT Saverna 00:27:10 
 2. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:27:41 +00:31
 3.     0 Sille Rebane              KL juht    00:30:35 +03:25
 4.     0 Rebecca Helbre            KT         00:36:14 +09:04
 5.     0 Ketter Mariin Mets        KT         00:36:22 +09:12
 6. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 00:36:46 +09:36
 7. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Põlva linn 00:41:44 +14:34
 8.     0 Ainika Mägi               KT Laheda  00:42:14 +15:04
 9. 31772 Rebeka Kuld               KT         00:47:17 +20:07
10. 31505 Marii Tamm                           00:48:10 +21:00
11. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 00:48:44 +21:34
12. 32011 Elena Talimäe             KT         00:49:39 +22:29
13.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:49:39 +22:29
14.     0 Angely Turba              KT         00:49:46 +22:36
15. 31507 Märt Nukk                            00:52:52 +25:42
16.     0 Cristel Vasser            KT         00:53:06 +25:56
17.     0 Kristo Käo                Noorkotkad 00:53:08 +25:58
18.     0 Kätlin Kübard             KT         00:53:09 +25:59
19.     0 Ain Piirimaa              NK         00:54:49 +27:39
20. 28978 Angelika Vumba            KT         00:55:50 +28:40
21.     0 Raila Piirimaa            KT         00:55:54 +28:44
22. 31324 Reti-Karlota Rebane       Räpina ÜG  00:57:23 +30:13
23. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 00:57:25 +30:15
24. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina NK  00:57:28 +30:18
25. 30667 Agathe Erik               Räpina ÜG  00:57:28 +30:18
26. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:00:01 +32:51
27. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       01:04:38 +37:28
28.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     01:04:42 +37:32
29.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:04:52 +37:42
30.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:07:22 +40:12
31. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  01:07:25 +40:15
32. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:10:29 +43:19
33.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:10:59 +43:49
34. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   01:11:30 +44:20
35.     0 Gregory Dariel Blauhut    NK         01:11:32 +44:22
36. 32812 Ingrid Niklus             Tõravere   01:13:07 +45:57
37.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       01:13:08 +45:58
38.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:13:35 +46:25
39. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:17:04 +49:54
40.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:18:03 +50:53
41. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:18:08 +50:58
42. 32723 Karl Logina               Tartu      01:20:35 +53:25
43.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:22:09 +54:59
44.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:25:47 +58:37
45.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:30:02 +62:52
46.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:30:14 +63:04
47.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:34:57 +67:47
48. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:37:02 +69:52
49.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       01:37:13 +70:03
50. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       01:45:25 +78:15
51.     0 Merike Ingver             Kanepi     01:49:37 +82:27
52. 11931 Aivo Kikerman             Kanepi     01:49:40 +82:30
53.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     02:46:00 +138:50
        0 Armand Kukk               Serviti    DQ 
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:29:39 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:38:06 +08:27
 3.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi                       00:42:27 +12:48
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:49:59 +20:20
 5. 31766 Rainer Lepp               Põlva      00:51:41 +22:02
 6. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:52:03 +22:24
 7. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      00:59:28 +29:49
 8. 32913 Anneli Härm               Tartu      00:59:34 +29:55
 9. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 01:02:28 +32:49
10. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 01:04:46 +35:07
11. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:09:40 +40:01
12.  5104 Erik Jaaniso              TÜ         01:12:22 +42:43
13. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:12:50 +43:11
14. 18891 Raivo Jaaniso             TÜ FI      01:13:19 +43:40
15. 12074 Karmen Jaaniso                       01:13:28 +43:49
16. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:14:18 +44:39
17. 25717 Marko Kolk                           01:15:00 +45:21
18. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   01:15:35 +45:56
19. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        01:17:57 +48:18
20. 27349 Annika Aruots                        01:20:22 +50:43
21. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:46:44 +77:05
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:47:50 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:01:48 +13:58
 3. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:25:08 +37:18
 4. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      03:15:07 +147:17
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:33:26 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:35:50 +02:24
 3. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:36:08 +02:42
 4. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:39:17 +05:51
 5.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:40:43 +07:17
 6.  1606 Arto Rammul               Mees metsa 00:41:22 +07:56
 7.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:41:45 +08:19
 8.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:41:47 +08:21
 9.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:42:28 +09:02
10. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:48:03 +14:37
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:48:35 +15:09
12.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:49:16 +15:50
13. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:52:20 +18:54
14.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:54:10 +20:44
15.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:55:36 +22:10
16.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:57:06 +23:40
17. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:58:23 +24:57
18. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        00:59:59 +26:33
19.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:12:07 +38:41
20. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:13:19 +39:53