Põlva 23.Teisipäevak - 10.09.2019 - Poka

10.09.2019
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Martin Simpson
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:25:52 
 2. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:26:38 +00:46
 3. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:36:46 +10:54
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:19:47 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:29:22 +09:35
 3. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:34:56 +15:09
 4.     0 Pärt Kustav Tüür          Tartu      00:48:09 +28:22
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27283 Ott Nuuma                 Serviti SK 00:13:50 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:23:34 +09:44
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:28:12 
 2. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:29:56 +01:44
 3.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:33:08 +04:56
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:35:26 +07:14
 5. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:37:09 +08:57
 6. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:51:44 +23:32
 7.     0 Karl-Markkus Rebane       NK         01:00:11 +31:59
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kobras     00:37:56 
 2. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:40:41 +02:45
 3. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:59:43 +21:47
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:35:05 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:40:36 +05:31
 3. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:41:40 +06:35
 4. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:44:03 +08:58
 5. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:56:14 +21:09
 6. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:02:15 +27:10
 7.     0 Reno Jahu                 NK         01:03:11 +28:06
 8. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 01:03:11 +28:06
 9. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:15:50 +40:45
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:55:00 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:43:45 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:46 +09:01
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:56:31 +12:46
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:02:11 +18:26
 5. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:09:49 +26:04
 6.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:24:20 +40:35
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:49:17 
 2. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:57:50 +08:33
 3.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:58:15 +08:58
 4.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      00:58:18 +09:01
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:54:21 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:03:29 +09:08
 3.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:04:37 +10:16
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:07:40 +13:19
 5. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:11:58 +17:37
 6.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:12:18 +17:57
 7. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:15:23 +21:02
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:15:38 +21:17
 9. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs        Ilves      01:18:31 +24:10
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:19:43 +25:22
11.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:19:48 +25:27
12.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:22:21 +28:00
13.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:24:41 +30:20
14.  5096 Madis Osjamets            Tartu      01:30:22 +36:01
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:48:22 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:01:48 +13:26
 3.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     01:07:21 +18:59
 4. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:09:28 +21:06
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:21:10 +32:48
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:59:31 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:00:15 +00:44
 3.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:01:07 +01:36
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:02:44 +03:13
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Kanepi val 01:08:29 +08:58
 6.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:09:26 +09:55
 7.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:16:43 +17:12
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:39:41 +40:10
 9. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 02:47:15 +107:44
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:53:23 
 2.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:55:39 +02:16
 3.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:57:18 +03:55
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:58:39 +05:16
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:00:57 +07:34
 6.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     01:07:45 +14:22
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:14:12 +20:49
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:19:39 +26:16
 9. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:20:12 +26:49
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:40:12 
 2.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:51:25 +11:13
 3.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:02:00 +21:48
 4. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      01:23:06 +42:54
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:45:13 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:49:53 +04:40
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:52:09 +06:56
 4. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:55:08 +09:55
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:08:14 +23:01
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:02 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:50:42 +07:40
 3.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:53:01 +09:59
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:00:44 +17:42
 5.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:19:24 +36:22
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:35:58 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:37:41 +01:43
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:38:47 +02:49
 4.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:40:00 +04:02
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:42:58 +07:00
 6.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:50:42 +14:44
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:39:24 
 2. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:48:54 +09:30
 3.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:49:04 +09:40
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:49:17 +09:53
 5.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:50:12 +10:48
 6.  3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru       00:54:10 +14:46
 7.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       00:58:53 +19:29
 8.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:07:56 +28:32
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:48:39 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:56:18 +07:39
 3.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:13:52 +25:13
 4.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:49:11 +60:32
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27284 Matilda Nuuma             Põlva      00:20:17 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:22:05 +01:48
 3. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:22:11 +01:54
 4. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:42:07 +21:50
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16232 Carolin Käo               Põlva Spor 00:22:11 
 2.     0 Mia Simso                 KT         00:22:48 +00:37
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:35:41 +13:30
 4.     0 Anelle Hõlst              KT         00:43:07 +20:56
 5.     0 Anette Hõlst              KT         00:43:15 +21:04
 6.     0 Marta Järvelt             KT         00:44:05 +21:54
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:32:10 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:34:47 +02:37
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:36:41 +04:31
 4.     0 Mariane-Liis Saar         KT         00:59:51 +27:41
 5.     0 Lilian Kozer              KT         01:00:02 +27:52
 6.     0 Marta Kont                KT         01:10:23 +38:13
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:43:22 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:49:56 +06:34
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:06:29 +23:07
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:33:36 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:39:03 +05:27
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:01:07 +27:31
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:39:14 
 2. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:39:46 +00:32
 3. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:40:48 +01:34
 4. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:45:29 +06:15
 5. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:46:09 +06:55
 6. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:54:17 +15:03
 7. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:16:02 +36:48
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3797 Kerstin Uiboupin          Võru       00:29:48 
 2.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:38:55 +09:07
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:56:30 +26:42
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:52:31 
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:53:25 +00:54
 3. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       01:03:48 +11:17
 4. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:04:11 +11:40
 5. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:27:42 +35:11
 6.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       01:27:45 +35:14
 7. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:32:12 +39:41
 8. 22372 Age Kannumäe              Võru       01:37:55 +45:24
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:40:22 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:48:19 +07:57
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:00:19 +19:57
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:12:21 +31:59
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:35:10 +54:48
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:42:57 
 2.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:45:52 +02:55
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:49:11 +06:14
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:03:08 +20:11
 5.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:10:13 +27:16
 6. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:16:32 +33:35
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:42:57 
 2.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:12 +02:15
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:51:28 +08:31
 4. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:52:46 +09:49
 5.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:59:45 +16:48
 6.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:03:18 +20:21
 7.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:09:01 +26:04
 8. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:11:10 +28:13
 9.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:21:55 +38:58
10. 15812 Raine Lahtvee             EGL        01:28:54 +45:57
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:47:39 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:55:25 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:00:14 +04:49
 3. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:20:27 +25:02
 4. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:20:29 +25:04
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:45:37 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:48:20 +02:43
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:53:55 +08:18
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:33 +08:56
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:10:30 +24:53
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:04:00 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:06:50 +02:50
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:17:48 
 2. 31771 Oskar Simso               NK         00:19:58 +02:10
 3.     0 Janno Simso               KL juht    00:22:52 +05:04
 4.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:25:47 +07:59
 5.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:26:38 +08:50
 6. 31515 Stella-Lisethe Kivilo     KT         00:30:54 +13:06
 7.     0 Carmen Mossin             KT         00:31:05 +13:17
 8. 30667 Agathe Erik               KT, Räpina 00:31:12 +13:24
 9.     0 Getter Mariin Mets        KT         00:36:01 +18:13
10. 25760 Roosa Angelika Kübard     KT, Põlva  00:39:58 +22:10
11. 30837 Priit Pajumäe             NK, Tilsi  00:39:59 +22:11
12. 25759 Andris Toomel             Põlva Spor 00:40:54 +23:06
13. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:41:08 +23:20
14.  4424 Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras     00:41:40 +23:52
15.     0 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:41:48 +24:00
16.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:42:25 +24:37
17.     0 Timmo Põrk                NK         00:43:24 +25:36
18.     0 Tuulike Mölder            KL juht    00:43:39 +25:51
19.     0 Rebeka Kuld               KT         00:44:23 +26:35
20. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 00:44:50 +27:02
21. 31507 Märt Nukk                 NK         00:44:53 +27:05
22.     0 Harry Kallas              NK         00:45:47 +27:59
23. 31516 Cordelia Liiv             KT         00:49:49 +32:01
24. 32104 Klaara Mari Tüür          Tartu      00:50:08 +32:20
25.     0 Keidi Käär                KT         00:50:36 +32:48
26. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:51:05 +33:17
27. 31324 Reti-Karlota Rebane       KT, Räpina 00:51:24 +33:36
28. 18505 Juta Valli                Võru       00:52:59 +35:11
29.     0 Liisa Kaljuvee            KT         00:53:01 +35:13
30. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:53:23 +35:35
31. 31525 Kasper Kallari            NK         00:53:59 +36:11
32. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:54:21 +36:33
33.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:54:21 +36:33
34.     0 Ain Piirimaa              NK         00:56:15 +38:27
35. 28978 Angelika Vumba            KT, Tilsi  00:56:21 +38:33
36.     0 Raila Piirimaa            KT         00:56:23 +38:35
37.     0 Armand Pukk               NK         00:56:31 +38:43
38. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:58:44 +40:56
39.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:59:11 +41:23
40.     0 Sille Rebane              KL juht    01:00:00 +42:12
41. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             NK, Tilsi  01:00:40 +42:52
42.     0 Gregory Dariel Blauhut    Tilsi PK   01:00:45 +42:57
43. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:04:18 +46:30
44.     0 Meelis Oru                KL, Noorko 01:05:27 +47:39
45.     0 Margo Saarna              KL, Noortk 01:05:32 +47:44
46.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:07:15 +49:27
47. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:08:26 +50:38
48.     0 Hardi Andero Jens         Põlva      01:08:27 +50:39
49. 24724 Jako Rammo                Serviti SK 01:08:30 +50:42
50.     0 Andri Luts                Põlva      01:08:40 +50:52
51.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:11:12 +53:24
52. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:14:20 +56:32
53. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:14:29 +56:41
54. 20843 Lota Plezere              Ilves      01:14:38 +56:50
55. 13685 Raido Kont                TÜ         01:15:09 +57:21
56.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     01:17:19 +59:31
57.  5084 Timo Jaaska               SK Serviti 01:17:22 +59:34
58.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:18:11 +60:23
59. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     NK, Räpina 01:19:21 +61:33
60.     0 Kaur Kala                 NK         01:19:23 +61:35
61. 27726 Karl-Kristjan Ilus        NK, Vilust 01:21:15 +63:27
62. 30835 Taavi Vegner              NK, Vilust 01:21:35 +63:47
63.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:26:38 +68:50
64. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:28:09 +70:21
65. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:31:57 +74:09
66. 11726 Marko Veisson             Tartu      01:32:04 +74:16
67.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:36:08 +78:20
68. 30848 Reeli Reinaus             Tartu      01:38:58 +81:10
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi                       00:37:28 
 2. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:40:56 +03:28
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:41:30 +04:02
 4. 25944 Karen Saadik              Serviti SK 00:41:40 +04:12
 5. 31766 Rainer Lepp               Põlva      00:42:55 +05:27
 6. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:43:00 +05:32
 7. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:46:35 +09:07
 8. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:46:50 +09:22
 9. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:47:53 +10:25
10. 31759 Andre Kahar               Põlva      00:49:11 +11:43
11. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:54:06 +16:38
12.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:58:31 +21:03
13. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:00:14 +22:46
14. 27349 Annika Aruots                        01:03:01 +25:33
15. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:05:17 +27:49
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:48:47 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga               Tartu      00:55:55 +07:08
 3.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:02:58 +14:11
 4. 27124 Martti Vister             Otepää     01:07:35 +18:48
 5.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     01:10:55 +22:08
 6.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:20:45 +31:58
 7. 31228 Kertu Tombak              Tartu      01:28:51 +40:04
 8. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:40:31 +51:44
 9.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:43:28 +54:41
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:30:34 
 2.  1606 Arto Rammul               Mees metsa 00:31:17 +00:43
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:32:04 +01:30
 4. 15154 Sergei Omelkov            Tartu      00:32:58 +02:24
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:33:19 +02:45
 6.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:35:09 +04:35
 7.  3018 Jaak Reimaa               Ilves      00:39:49 +09:15
 8. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:41:57 +11:23
 9.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:43:12 +12:38
10.   731 Maive Tõemäe              Peko       00:43:25 +12:51
11.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:44:28 +13:54
12. 32723 Karl Logina               Tartu      00:46:27 +15:53
13. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:47:29 +16:55
14. 20971 Simon Rihard Rammul       Tartu      00:49:03 +18:29
15.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:49:16 +18:42
16.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:50:29 +19:55
17. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:51:50 +21:16
18. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:00:27 +29:53
19. 20679 Janek Oja                 Krootuse P 01:01:43 +31:09
20. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:04:23 +33:49