Rapla päevak - 17.04.2019 - Kohila

17.04.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[KOOLIO] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
KOOLIO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10202  Kenneth Kadarik          10B        00:12:38 
 2. 10122  Robi Vanem               10A        00:16:38 +04:00
 3. 10112  Karel Meerbach           10A        00:16:38 +04:00
 4.     0 Aavo Kergand              x200       00:16:43 +04:05
 5. 10202  Kenneth Kadarik          10B        00:17:17 +04:39
 6. 10209  Sten Martin Lääne        10B        00:17:18 +04:40
 7. 11209  Mikk Märk                11B        00:18:59 +06:21
 8. 11204  Kevin Karhu              11B        00:19:02 +06:24
 9.  8015  Jules Christopher Rodger 8A         00:19:39 +07:01
10.  8026  Sten Viru                8A         00:19:39 +07:01
11.  7223  Alar Vitsberg            7B         00:20:40 +08:02
12.  7203  Ralf Blei                7B         00:20:40 +08:02
13.  8411  Markus Poomann           8D         00:21:18 +08:40
14.  8413  Egert Roodi              8D         00:21:18 +08:40
15.  8408  Katrina Lõhmus           8D         00:21:52 +09:14
16.  8409  Emma-Lota Piirmets       8D         00:21:52 +09:14
17.  7308  Marta Malva              7C         00:24:01 +11:23
18.  7319  Riinu Tiidrus            7C         00:24:01 +11:23
19. 11217  Rasmus Tasa              11B        00:24:47 +12:09
20. 11018  Kevin Sakermaa           11A        00:24:53 +12:15
21. 11012  Karmo Linnumäe           11A        00:24:53 +12:15
22.  7221  Elis Vahtmäe             7B         00:25:20 +12:42
23.  7212  Miia-Mari Piirmets       7B         00:25:20 +12:42
24. 10110  Jürgen Loos              10A        00:26:55 +14:17
25. 10103  Kristjan Kaljas          10A        00:26:55 +14:17
26. 10107  Laurette Kristin         10A        00:27:00 +14:22
27. 10116  Lisette Marie Räbovõitra 10A        00:27:00 +14:22
28. 10119  Kethe Marleen Tölp       10A        00:27:00 +14:22
29. 10125  Hedi Volk                10A        00:27:22 +14:44
30. 10120  Annabel Ujuk             10A        00:27:27 +14:49
31. 10101  Kärolin Heinmäe          10A        00:27:27 +14:49
32. 10212  Villem Saarna            10B        00:29:21 +16:43
33. 10201  Oliver Enula             10B        00:29:21 +16:43
34.  8415  Greete Saega             8D         00:29:51 +17:13
35.  8423  Gether-Grethe Valk       8D         00:29:51 +17:13
36. 10203  Mia Kaljula              10B        00:30:07 +17:29
37. 10206  Alex Kurjama             10B        00:30:07 +17:29
38. 10104  Daniel Kaljund           10A        00:30:24 +17:46
39. 10106  Maribel Kontson          10A        00:30:24 +17:46
40. 11004  Kärt Kristina Jürissaar  11A        00:30:24 +17:46
41.  7001  Georg Ader               7A         00:31:40 +19:02
42.  7002  Deivid Dorch             7A         00:31:41 +19:03
43. 11014  Anne Marit Mereküla      11A        00:31:44 +19:06
44. 11007  Karmel Kibuvits          11A        00:31:44 +19:06
45.  7009  Rigmor Kähar             7A         00:31:46 +19:08
46.  8025  Liis Tori                8A         00:31:57 +19:19
47.  8005  Teili Ladoga             8A         00:31:57 +19:19
48.  8027  Hendry Visotskis         8A         00:32:07 +19:29
49.  7019  Laura Schotter           7A         00:33:00 +20:22
50.  7011  Lisete Leppiksaar        7A         00:33:00 +20:22
51. 11019  Kerbert Viimsalu         11A        00:33:23 +20:45
52. 10108  Ragne Kuldmaa            10A        00:33:23 +20:45
53. 10113  Carmen Caroliina Osula   10A        00:33:23 +20:45
54.  8407  Kristina Lõhmus          8D         00:33:47 +21:09
55.  8424  Liis Veeleid             8D         00:33:47 +21:09
56. 11218  Leandra Trakmann         11B        00:34:00 +21:22
57. 11201  Eleriin Atso             11B        00:34:00 +21:22
58. 11210  Anneli Näkk              11B        00:34:00 +21:22
59. 11216  Sandra Tambi             11B        00:34:00 +21:22
60. 11207  Hardi Liiv               11B        00:34:03 +21:25
61. 11211  Stefan Ottens            11B        00:34:03 +21:25
62. 11212  Markos Parve             11B        00:34:03 +21:25
63. 11203  Markus Jürgenson         11B        00:34:03 +21:25
64. 10214  Laura Tiidrus            10B        00:34:45 +22:07
65. 10215  Carmen Ööbik             10B        00:34:45 +22:07
66. 10210  Annika Marjapuu          10B        00:34:52 +22:14
67. 10213  Kätriin Sildoja          10B        00:34:52 +22:14
68.  7202  Rasmus Blei              7B         00:34:59 +22:21
69.  7201  Rando Alviste            7B         00:34:59 +22:21
70.  7003  Pillery Ehtmaa           7A         00:35:27 +22:49
71.  7008  Lotta Eleanora Kosarv    7A         00:35:27 +22:49
72.  7207  Kristel Kerno            7B         00:36:03 +23:25
73.  7224  Hether Volkov            7B         00:36:43 +24:05
74.  7311  Magnus Moosar            7C         00:37:50 +25:12
75.  7320  Erkko Villem Tomson      7C         00:37:50 +25:12
76.  7315  Artur Rihhard Rikkinen   7C         00:37:50 +25:12
77.  8419  Mari-Ly Talas            8D         00:38:21 +25:43
78.  8410  Egle Piisang             8D         00:38:21 +25:43
79. 10204  Liisu Kaljundi           10B        00:38:33 +25:55
80. 10205  Carmen Koik              10B        00:38:33 +25:55
81.     0 Timo Murd                 x382       00:39:51 +27:13
82.     0 Mihkel Veskimäe           x382       00:39:51 +27:13
83.     0 Robin Ein                 x382       00:39:51 +27:13
84. 10211  Kadri Maarja Peep        10B        00:41:17 +28:39
85. 10207  Marlen Kähar             10B        00:41:17 +28:39
86. 10208  Janne May Külama         10B        00:41:17 +28:39
87.  7321  Jessika Tsõbulskaja      7C         00:42:18 +29:40
88.  7306  Sigrid Lindoja           7C         00:42:18 +29:40
89.  7318  Karina Taukul            7C         00:42:18 +29:40
90.  7010  Kätriin Lenk             7A         00:42:54 +30:16
91.  7005  Emili Ilumäe             7A         00:42:54 +30:16
92.  8008  Mirjam Loo               8A         00:43:38 +31:00
93.  8002  Sandra Kerk              8A         00:43:38 +31:00
94.  8013  Janelle Pütt             8A         00:43:38 +31:00
95.  8416  Meelis Salujõe           8D         00:57:06 +44:28
96.  8425  Markus Volman            8D         00:57:06 +44:28
97.  8417  Andri Rait Schults       8D         00:57:10 +44:32
98.  8414  Rander Ruut              8D         00:57:11 +44:33
99.     0 Stenar Kallert            x302       01:21:04 +68:26
100.     0 Mirit Miller              x302       01:21:04 +68:26
101.     0 Krislin Kressa            x302       01:21:04 +68:26
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:21:44 
 2.     0 Jakob Vahi                09         00:28:54 +07:10
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:24:06 
 2.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:26:12 +02:06
 3. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:28:30 +04:24
 4. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:29:15 +05:09
 5. 27785 Taivo Eylandt             x458       00:31:20 +07:14
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:26:29 
 2.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:39:59 +13:30
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:27:09 
 2.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:27:59 +00:50
 3.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:28:23 +01:14
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:30:04 +02:55
 5.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:34:47 +07:38
 6.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:39:09 +12:00
 7.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:46:25 +19:16
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:20:43 
 2.     0 Maaria Vahi               07         00:31:27 +10:44
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:19:42 
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:27:13 +07:31
 3.     0 Christina Vahi            x449       00:28:20 +08:38
 4. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     00:29:52 +10:10
 5. 27084 Triinu Tuttenpal          KL Rapla M 00:37:41 +17:59
 6. 31562 Britta Reinumäe           Orvand     00:56:04 +36:22
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:27:04 
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:28:23 +01:19
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:28:40 +01:36
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:32:05 +05:01
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:34:16 +07:12
 6. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     00:39:52 +12:48
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:49:58 +22:54
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:14:07 
 2.  8019  Artur Skatškov           8A         00:16:22 +02:15
 3.  8024  Lauri Tori               8A         00:16:22 +02:15
 4.  4211  Markus Mikiver           4B         00:17:53 +03:46
 5.  4206  Annabel Kokka            4B         00:18:04 +03:57
 6.  4221  Katriin Elisabeth Valdek 4B         00:18:08 +04:01
 7.  4223  Elisabeth Voojärv        4B         00:18:08 +04:01
 8.  4218  Eliset Reinumäe          4B         00:18:09 +04:02
 9.  4214  Martin-Johannes Ots      4B         00:18:52 +04:45
10.  4216  Rudek Pihlak             4B         00:19:01 +04:54
11.  5216  Kaspar Pihelgas          5B         00:19:27 +05:20
12.  5206  Herbert Kuutok           5B         00:19:27 +05:20
13.  4313  Karl Suuroja             4C         00:19:43 +05:36
14.  4306  Mihkel Malv              4C         00:19:43 +05:36
15. 11005  Kermo Kalda              11A        00:20:02 +05:55
16.  5205  Oscar Kukkur             5B         00:20:18 +06:11
17.  5213  Karl Marcus Männa        5B         00:20:18 +06:11
18.  4222  Ravve Valdre             4B         00:20:38 +06:31
19.  4220  Henri Udam               4B         00:20:38 +06:31
20.  4205  Mihkel Karm              4B         00:20:40 +06:33
21.  4207  Mikk Luik                4B         00:20:43 +06:36
22.  4209  Jaan Eerik Maasalu       4B         00:20:45 +06:38
23.  4201  Hendrik Aavik            4B         00:20:46 +06:39
24.  4406  Kevin Loit               4D         00:20:54 +06:47
25.  4410  Magnus Piir              4D         00:20:54 +06:47
26.  4414  Liisbet Saar             4D         00:21:38 +07:31
27.  4403  Kreet Kändler            4D         00:21:38 +07:31
28.  6006  Herta Jänes              6A         00:21:57 +07:50
29.  6013  Melanie Narjanen         6A         00:21:57 +07:50
30.  6221  Marten Stopkin           6B         00:22:21 +08:14
31.  6216  Paul Mihkel Maasalu      6B         00:22:21 +08:14
32.  4411  Mihkel Piir              4D         00:22:47 +08:40
33.  4405  Oskar Leps               4D         00:22:47 +08:40
34.     0 Karl Sebastian Mäesaqlu   x238       00:23:08 +09:01
35.     0 Georg Mattias Kosenkraniu x238       00:23:08 +09:01
36.     0 Rasmus Lond               x238       00:23:08 +09:01
37.  5013  Markus Markna            5A         00:23:22 +09:15
38.  5011  Evert Lehtme             5A         00:23:22 +09:15
39. 11002  Sander Blei              11A        00:23:27 +09:20
40.  7220  Rasmus Trostin           7B         00:23:37 +09:30
41.  7211  Sander Egert Nurm        7B         00:23:37 +09:30
42.  5204  Joosep Kermo Karlson     5B         00:23:58 +09:51
43.  5211  Sten Meerbach            5B         00:23:58 +09:51
44.  5004  Rasmus Freiberg          5A         00:25:04 +10:57
45.     0 Karl Roobert Vetemaa      x142       00:25:23 +11:16
46.     0 Kaisi Ly Loik             x216       00:25:42 +11:35
47.     0 Laura Rooden              x216       00:25:42 +11:35
48.     0 Gregor Kalbus             x216       00:25:42 +11:35
49.     0 Katariina Položova        x216       00:25:42 +11:35
50.     0 Rasmus Solovjov           x216       00:25:42 +11:35
51.  4004  Joosep Bammer            4A         00:25:42 +11:35
52.     0 Silver Kuik               4A         00:25:42 +11:35
53.     0 Siim Saaler               4A         00:25:42 +11:35
54.     0 Rylon Lohu                x249       00:26:22 +12:15
55.     0 Jakob Vahi                x251       00:26:22 +12:15
56.     0 Karl Roobert Martissen    x251       00:26:22 +12:15
57.     0 Keit Kristjan Metson      x249       00:26:22 +12:15
58.  8422  Melani Vahesaar          8D         00:27:09 +13:02
59.  8403  Enely Kangrumägi         8D         00:27:09 +13:02
60.  6222  Teele Tuul               6B         00:27:19 +13:12
61.  6206  Kaia Kretel Jürissaar    6B         00:27:19 +13:12
62.  6207  Miia Mirtel Jürissaar    6B         00:27:19 +13:12
63.  5202  Lukas Heina              5B         00:27:42 +13:35
64.  5201  Kristin Forsel           5B         00:27:42 +13:35
65.  7217  Marie Sepp               7B         00:28:21 +14:14
66.  7214  Io Pukk                  7B         00:28:21 +14:14
67.  7222 Helina Vaikla             7B         00:28:22 +14:15
68.  7219  Anette Tamm              7B         00:28:22 +14:15
69.  7206  Karl Karp                7B         00:28:28 +14:21
70.  7205  Kristo Kaal              7B         00:28:28 +14:21
71.  7015  Ott Kaarel Ojala         7A         00:28:42 +14:35
72.  7016  Hendrik Puhkan           7A         00:28:44 +14:37
73.  8403  Enely Kangrumägi         8D         00:28:52 +14:45
74.  8422  Melani Vahesaar          8D         00:28:52 +14:45
75.  6020  Carl-Joonas Saar         6A         00:29:02 +14:55
76.  6021  Sten Sõmermaa            6A         00:29:02 +14:55
77.  6012  Hugo Miljand             6A         00:29:02 +14:55
78. 10108  Ragne Kuldmaa            10A        00:29:07 +15:00
79.     0 Janne Külamaa             x267       00:29:10 +15:03
80.     0 Georg Kolnes              x267       00:29:10 +15:03
81.  4217  Sten-Markus Reinmets     4B         00:30:15 +16:08
82.  6023  Kiara Keiti Tepp         6A         00:30:27 +16:20
83.  6019  Maarja Pärg              6A         00:30:27 +16:20
84.  8021  Rasmus Sullakatko        8A         00:30:34 +16:27
85.  8023  Dan Gregory Toonmaa      8A         00:30:34 +16:27
86.  7309  Marie Marcelle Martinson 7C         00:30:47 +16:40
87.  7310  Marleen Miljand          7C         00:30:47 +16:40
88.  7302  Gertrud Grünthal         7C         00:30:47 +16:40
89. 10111  Siim Kaarel Maasalu      10A        00:30:59 +16:52
90. 10105  Janno Kalmet             10A        00:30:59 +16:52
91. 10102  Mihkel Juhkam            10A        00:30:59 +16:52
92.  4208  Trevor Lõhmus            4B         00:31:06 +16:59
93.  4212  Marius Männik            4B         00:31:06 +16:59
94.  7210  Kea Kristiin Laanmets    7B         00:31:08 +17:01
95.  6201  Matteus Aus              6B         00:31:15 +17:08
96.  7317  Margarita Smirnova       7C         00:31:26 +17:19
97.  7305  Lisete Liiker            7C         00:31:26 +17:19
98.  4404  Joosep Leps              4D         00:31:37 +17:30
99.  4419  Sven Martin Tomson       4D         00:31:45 +17:38
100.  6015  Henrico Parkkanen        6A         00:31:54 +17:47
101.  6016  Marken Parve             6A         00:31:54 +17:47
102.  6009  Kristofer Kangro         6A         00:31:54 +17:47
103.  6224  Toren Holder Vahesaar    6B         00:32:00 +17:53
104.  6205  Jasper Jakobson          6B         00:32:00 +17:53
105.  6004  Lilian Haljasorg         6A         00:32:33 +18:26
106.  6026  Sandra Veensalu          6A         00:32:33 +18:26
107.  6018  Johanna Pruunlep         6A         00:32:33 +18:26
108.     0 Heigo Soidla              x345       00:32:36 +18:29
109.     0 Aiden Madisson            x345       00:32:36 +18:29
110.  8001  Almar Ainjärv            8A         00:32:49 +18:42
111.  8028  Alex Volt                8A         00:32:49 +18:42
112.  4203  Jan-Erik Evisalu         4B         00:32:51 +18:44
113.  4202  Lukas Aus                4B         00:32:53 +18:46
114.  4312  Regina Salumägi          4C         00:33:04 +18:57
115.  4316  Jeanethe Todi            4C         00:33:04 +18:57
116.  4318  Marit Veli               4C         00:33:12 +19:05
117.  4311  Reno Rokk                4C         00:33:12 +19:05
118.  4019  Jaagup Pajumets          4A         00:33:25 +19:18
119.  4018  Egert Mõistlik           4A         00:33:25 +19:18
120.     0 Simon Ladoga              x178       00:33:29 +19:22
121.  5003  Karl Freiberg            5A         00:33:29 +19:22
122.  4421  Marko Vahter             4D         00:33:38 +19:31
123.  5207  Mia Kõrve                5B         00:33:45 +19:38
124.  5215  Rebecca Pent             5B         00:33:45 +19:38
125.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     00:33:48 +19:41
126.  4401  Holger Aasula            4D         00:34:12 +20:05
127.  9223  Hannah Volkov            9B         00:34:28 +20:21
128.  9220  Sandra Tiidrus           9B         00:34:29 +20:22
129.  7204  Eneli Evisalu            7B         00:34:30 +20:23
130.  9222  Grete Urm                9B         00:34:30 +20:23
131.  7216  Kerttu Rungi             7B         00:34:30 +20:23
132.  9215  Daniel Leonardo Rodgers  9B         00:34:31 +20:24
133.  8214  Gustav Press             8B         00:34:43 +20:36
134.  4407  Steven Malk              4D         00:34:44 +20:37
135.  8206  Marek Kalda              8B         00:34:58 +20:51
136.  8224  Jarmo Tambaum            8B         00:35:03 +20:56
137.  4420  Brita-Liis Uueni         4D         00:35:04 +20:57
138.     0 Kirti Lii Kask            x377       00:35:11 +21:04
139.  4023  Mariell Tammets          4A         00:35:16 +21:09
140.  4005  Epp Bender               4A         00:35:16 +21:09
141.  4020  Rico-Robin Randmaa       4A         00:35:26 +21:19
142.  4016  Hans Mathias Metsallik   4A         00:35:26 +21:19
143.  4017  Karl-Martin Metsalu      4A         00:35:26 +21:19
144.  4302  Markus Himma             4C         00:35:34 +21:27
145.  6002  Mariel Allmere           6A         00:35:34 +21:27
146.  6024  Lisandra Tiigirand       6A         00:35:34 +21:27
147.  8410  Egle Piisang             8D         00:35:53 +21:46
148. 11015  Karl Gregor Pihlak       11A        00:35:55 +21:48
149.  6014  Oliver Orro              6A         00:36:20 +22:13
150.  4308  Kristjan Piir            4C         00:36:20 +22:13
151.  6204  Riko Ilumäe              6B         00:36:20 +22:13
152.  6218  Robert-Heinrich Oolma    6B         00:36:20 +22:13
153.  7322  Bogdan-Julian Vlasjuk    7C         00:36:24 +22:17
154.     0 Markus Sipp               x351       00:36:29 +22:22
155.  4416  Jessica Seeger           4D         00:36:31 +22:24
156.  8209  Mark Henrik Künnapu      8B         00:36:36 +22:29
157.  8210  Taavet Lihtmaa           8B         00:36:36 +22:29
158.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:36:43 +22:36
159.     0 Marko Toom                x241       00:36:56 +22:49
160.     0 Max Enola                 x241       00:36:56 +22:49
161.     0 Uku Attila Metsallik      x241       00:36:56 +22:49
162.  8201  Siim Esko                8B         00:37:18 +23:11
163.  5413  Kaspar Taavet Tee        5D         00:37:25 +23:18
164.  5405  Kristofer Kidra          5D         00:37:25 +23:18
165.  4303  Benita-May Kombe         4C         00:37:29 +23:22
166.  4317  Anna-Liisa Van-Gruysen   4C         00:37:29 +23:22
167.  5404  Hele Nora Kesküla        5D         00:37:30 +23:23
168. 10123  Marika Vebus             10A        00:37:58 +23:51
169. 10118  Heidy Tammel             10A        00:37:58 +23:51
170.  8008  Mirjam Loo               8A         00:38:14 +24:07
171.     0 Saara Kesküla             x253       00:38:15 +24:08
172.     0 EVELI JÜRNA               x253       00:38:15 +24:08
173.     0 Triine Alt                x253       00:38:15 +24:08
174.     0 Lisete Lillemaa           x253       00:38:15 +24:08
175.     0 Lenna Vesiallik           x253       00:38:15 +24:08
176.     0 Karoli Kadu               x253       00:38:15 +24:08
177.  7209  Kert Koljada             7B         00:38:16 +24:09
178.  7213  Rasmus Piisang           7B         00:38:16 +24:09
179.     0 Marin Noor                x273       00:38:23 +24:16
180.     0 Kelly Paiken              x273       00:38:23 +24:16
181.     0 Elisabeth Kummer          x273       00:38:23 +24:16
182.     0 Mariette Tiiroja          x273       00:38:23 +24:16
183.  4307  Nicole Närep             4C         00:38:36 +24:29
184.  4301  Kärt Ehandi              4C         00:38:36 +24:29
185.  5403  Elisabeth Kattai         5D         00:38:37 +24:30
186.  5407  Liisbet Lillemaa         5D         00:38:37 +24:30
187.     0 Helene Toater             x263       00:38:44 +24:37
188.     0 Mirtel Ujuk               x263       00:38:44 +24:37
189.     0 Triinu Rahu               x263       00:38:44 +24:37
190.     0 Laura Liiva               x263       00:38:44 +24:37
191.  5220  Gloria Vaap              5B         00:38:58 +24:51
192.  5208  Helena Lest              5B         00:38:58 +24:51
193.  5014  Mikk Kaspar Ojala        5A         00:39:01 +24:54
194.  5009  William Kunimägi         5A         00:39:01 +24:54
195.     0 Meelis Männari            x369       00:39:49 +25:42
196.     0 Rainel Vilga              x369       00:39:49 +25:42
197.     0 Romet Reisin              x369       00:39:49 +25:42
198.     0 Brigita Pašmakova         x290       00:40:12 +26:05
199.     0 Kristiine Kabel           x290       00:40:12 +26:05
200.  7312  Arlet Janar Noobel       7C         00:40:16 +26:09
201.  7307  Oliver Luik              7C         00:40:16 +26:09
202.  7304  Robin Laanemets          7C         00:40:16 +26:09
203.     0 Kaspar Saare              x367       00:40:17 +26:10
204.  4408  Mattias Miljand          4D         00:40:25 +26:18
205.     0 Elari Uugam               x248       00:40:37 +26:30
206.  7012  Hendrik Lest             7A         00:40:43 +26:36
207.  7021  Triinu-Liis Urgard       7A         00:40:43 +26:36
208.  7022  Mirjam Äkke              7A         00:40:43 +26:36
209.     0 Sireli Saulep             x294       00:40:50 +26:43
210.     0 Katariina Kabel           x294       00:40:50 +26:43
211.     0 Viktor Smirnov            x292       00:40:59 +26:52
212.     0 Ragnar Kärp               x292       00:40:59 +26:52
213.  5218  Klea Karola Schults      5B         00:41:01 +26:54
214.  5212  Kerttu Mäesalu           5B         00:41:01 +26:54
215.     0 Rainis Vilbo              x364       00:41:06 +26:59
216.     0 Hjalmar Vaiküll           x364       00:41:06 +26:59
217.  5017  Marita Stankevitš        5A         00:41:14 +27:07
218.  5015  Kirke Mari Preimann      5A         00:41:14 +27:07
219.     0 Danilo Ivanov             x368       00:41:30 +27:23
220.  7017  Artur Raudla             7A         00:41:46 +27:39
221.  4320  Lars-Kristjan Võrel      4C         00:42:27 +28:20
222.  4309  Janre Puuorg             4C         00:42:27 +28:20
223.  4417  Karlos Taevas            4D         00:42:43 +28:36
224.     0 Meribel Vainoja           x259       00:42:48 +28:41
225.     0 Marbel Kadu               x259       00:42:48 +28:41
226.     0 Karolin Kurva             x259       00:42:48 +28:41
227.     0 Pirtel Veskimaa           x259       00:42:48 +28:41
228.  8207  Alice Kersen             8B         00:43:12 +29:05
229.  8202  Elisa Freiberg           8B         00:43:12 +29:05
230.  6212  Alice Kivirüüt           6B         00:43:46 +29:39
231.  6202  Maarja-Lii Erm           6B         00:43:46 +29:39
232.  6227  Andrian Vätson           6B         00:44:51 +30:44
233.  6215  Robert Käär              6B         00:44:51 +30:44
234.  6211  Karol Kivioja            6B         00:44:51 +30:44
235.  6025  Richard Vahesalu         6A         00:45:45 +31:38
236.  6008  Fredi Kaljuvee           6A         00:45:45 +31:38
237.  6008 Maiko Abich               6A         00:45:45 +31:38
238.  8004  Ilja Kotšnov             8A         00:45:54 +31:47
239.  8018  Frederic Rafael Samofalo 8A         00:45:54 +31:47
240.  5411  Maksim Žadnov            5D         00:46:09 +32:02
241.  5406  Karl-Roomeo Kontson      5D         00:46:09 +32:02
242.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:46:13 +32:06
243.  6017 Mireta Küling             6A         00:46:18 +32:11
244.  6017 Merili Heinaru            6A         00:46:18 +32:11
245.     0 Serge Rosenstok           x277       00:46:38 +32:31
246.     0 Karel Koitla              x277       00:46:38 +32:31
247.     0 Markkus Altmäe            x277       00:46:38 +32:31
248.     0 Remor Rosenstok           x277       00:46:38 +32:31
249.     0 Reino Kungla              x277       00:46:38 +32:31
250.  8007  Grete Rosanna Loddes     8A         00:46:41 +32:34
251.  8014  Hannah Laura Rakaselg    8A         00:46:41 +32:34
252.  8017  Hana Saarna              8A         00:46:41 +32:34
253.     0 Liisbet Saar              08         00:46:53 +32:46
254.     0 Kreet Kändlar             08         00:46:54 +32:47
255.     0 Kert Kontson              x284       00:46:55 +32:48
256.     0 Vicktoria Ušakova         x284       00:46:55 +32:48
257.     0 BrigitaPuiestik Ušakova   x284       00:46:55 +32:48
258.     0 Lore Kesküla              x284       00:46:55 +32:48
259.     0 Triinu Piirsalu           x284       00:46:55 +32:48
260.     0 Adele Jaanimägi           x284       00:46:55 +32:48
261.     0 Heily Aring               x305       00:47:06 +32:59
262.     0 Romi Oidermaa             x305       00:47:06 +32:59
263.     0 Lauri Ehtmaa              x282       00:50:25 +36:18
264.     0 Sten Siilivask            x282       00:50:25 +36:18
265.  8208  Birgit Kivirand          8B         00:51:54 +37:47
266.  8222  Teele Särekanno          8B         00:51:54 +37:47
267.  8203  Kertu Heinla             8B         00:51:54 +37:47
268.  4022  Marten Suurmägi          4A         00:53:49 +39:42
269.  4004  Joosep Bammer            4A         00:53:49 +39:42
270.  4010  Kaspar Kivik             4A         00:54:31 +40:24
271.  4006  Ralf Dimitriev           4A         00:54:31 +40:24
272.  4008  Martin Kaio              4A         00:54:31 +40:24
273.  8405  Ruben Kuus               8D         00:56:48 +42:41
274.  8421  Ener Tähe                8D         00:56:48 +42:41
275.  6225  Henri Vanem              6B         00:56:50 +42:43
276.  6226  Andreas Volman           6B         00:56:50 +42:43
277.  6217  Martin Mäesalu           6B         00:56:50 +42:43
278.     0 Mattias Kivi              x316       00:57:12 +43:05
279.     0 Olari Kruus               x316       00:57:12 +43:05
280. 28311 Tõnn Olle Metsma                     00:58:35 +44:28
281. 28312 Miia Grete Metsma                    00:58:53 +44:46
282. 11003  Hannes Hallang           11A        01:00:18 +46:11
283.     0 Hendri Roosiorg           x312       01:02:18 +48:11
284.     0 Martin Pillam             x312       01:02:18 +48:11
285.  4009  Maribelle Kamsol         4A         01:02:21 +48:14
286.  4014  Kärtel Leppänen          4A         01:02:21 +48:14
287.  4021  Lisette Rohi             4A         01:02:21 +48:14
288.  5219  Jonne Urvet              5B         01:20:20 +66:13
289.  6208  Kairit Kabel             6B         01:20:20 +66:13
290.  7215  Mattias Reinaas          7B         01:26:34 +72:27
291.  7218  Heigo Tamberg            7B         01:26:34 +72:27
292.  5401  Konstantin Bardaševitš   5D         01:42:13 +88:06
293.  5410  Artjom Polozov           5D         01:42:13 +88:06
294.  5412  Kärol Tamm               5D         02:05:08 +111:01
295.  5408  Maria Männari            5D         02:05:08 +111:01
296.  5409  Saamuel Edvard Nurm      5D         02:05:13 +111:06
297.  5402  Kenert Heinmäe           5D         02:05:13 +111:06