Rapla-Järvamaa päevak - 28.05.2019 - Tarsi

28.05.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [MII] [MIII] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:15:38 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:15:53 +00:15
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:18:42 +03:04
 4. 19784 Genri-Roland Stepanjuga              00:25:50 +10:12
 5. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:37:37 +21:59
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:28:31 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:30:21 +01:50
 3.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:32:06 +03:35
 4.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:32:26 +03:55
 5.  3376 Uku Rooni                 Orvand     00:41:40 +13:09
 6.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:42:15 +13:44
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Kehtna     00:42:27 +13:56
 8. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       00:45:35 +17:04
 9.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:48:37 +20:06
10.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       00:54:30 +25:59
11. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:54:45 +26:14
12.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:57:58 +29:27
13. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:58:40 +30:09
14. 16782 Marko Kreuz               Kivi-Vigal 01:21:01 +52:30
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:46:12 
 2. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 01:13:01 +26:49
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:32:56 
 2.  4102 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA       00:34:01 +01:05
 3.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:35:13 +02:17
 4.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:36:42 +03:46
 5.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:40:05 +07:09
 6. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:40:06 +07:10
 7.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:41:11 +08:15
 8.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:43:21 +10:25
 9. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     00:44:54 +11:58
10.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:49:39 +16:43
11.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:55:12 +22:16
12.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:56:40 +23:44
13.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:58:56 +26:00
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:35:45 
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:43:14 +07:29
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:51:19 +15:34
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:56:40 
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:56:41 +00:01
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:18:13 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:18:48 +00:35
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:40:12 +21:59
 4. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:40:14 +22:01
 5. 11758 Kaidi Alamaa              Orvand     00:40:22 +22:09
 6. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:44:24 +26:11
 7. 31215 Adeele Kontus             JOKA       00:44:29 +26:16
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:30:40 
 2.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            SK100      00:32:06 +01:26
 3.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:38:00 +07:20
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Märjamaa   00:41:03 +10:23
 5. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:46:21 +15:41
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:49:12 +18:32
 7. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:50:38 +19:58
 8.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:51:06 +20:26
 9. 16308 Triin Tähtla              KL Rapla M 01:01:08 +30:28
10.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:05:43 +35:03
11.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:07:05 +36:25
12. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     01:11:48 +41:08
13. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe                        01:23:25 +52:45
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:42:48 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:43:45 +00:57
 3.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:46:48 +04:00
 4.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:48:18 +05:30
 5.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK  00:52:42 +09:54
 6. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       00:58:54 +16:06
 7.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:00:21 +17:33
 8.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:06:43 +23:55
 9. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:31:30 +48:42
10. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:32:15 +49:27
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:27:48 
 2.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:37:51 +10:03
 3.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:39:21 +11:33
 4. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe           Märjamaa   00:44:47 +16:59
 5.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:46:05 +18:17
 6. 32524 Liia Tartov               x33        00:54:43 +26:55
 7. 30566 Han Oscar Sündema         Rapla 08   00:56:10 +28:22
 8. 30380 Oskar Lavrits             Rapla09    00:56:15 +28:27
 9.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          01:02:26 +34:38
10. 30383 Marge Alamaa                         01:29:06 +61:18
11. 30745 Edyt Taganõmm             x88        01:29:34 +61:46
12. 32523 Koidu Karja               760808     01:51:17 +83:29
13. 32522 Kaspar Karja              980217     01:51:17 +83:29