Rapla päevak - 12.06.2019 - Raikküla

12.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:32:58 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:02:54 
 2.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:03:20 +00:26
 3. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:04:47 +01:53
 4. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    01:12:05 +09:11
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:56:23 +53:29
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:59:36 
 2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      01:10:07 +10:31
 3.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:46:40 +47:04
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:42:59 
 2.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:44:07 +01:08
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:47:52 +04:53
 4.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:04:09 +21:10
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:24:04 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:00:20 
 2. 20142 Anete Düüna               Orvand     01:14:45 +14:25
 3. 20145 Aade Düüna                Kabala     01:17:07 +16:47
 4. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:19:28 +19:08
 5.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:35:07 +34:47
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK  00:43:14 
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:43:45 +00:31
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:57:18 +14:04
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27085 Alvar Aarma                          00:49:48 
 2.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:04:39 +14:51
 3.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:10:49 +21:01