Rapla päevak - 18.09.2019 - Rapla Vesiroosi Kool

18.09.2019
Korraldaja : Ülo Viru
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N50] [VALIK]
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30566 Han Oscar Sündema                    00:36:19 
 2. 32797 Ronnie Richard Rüüson     RVK        00:36:48 +00:29
 3. 32531 Kaspar Meresmaa           RVK        00:39:51 +03:32
 4. 30019 Kristjan Oliver Udam      Rapla Vesi 00:41:46 +05:27
 5. 28311 Tõnn Olle Metsma                     00:43:16 +06:57
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:37:54 
 2. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:38:43 +00:49
 3. 32794 Indrek Udam               x24        00:41:35 +03:41
 4.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:43:50 +05:56
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:29:21 
 2.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:30:43 +01:22
 3. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 00:32:23 +03:02
 4.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:58:44 +29:23
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:39:41 
 2.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:40:15 +00:34
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:40:53 +01:12
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:46:38 +06:57
 5. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     01:11:23 +31:42
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24418 Sille Sillamaa                       00:38:57 
 2. 30018 Kirke Lisete Udam         Rapla Vesi 00:41:50 +02:53
 3. 28312 Miia Grete Metsma                    00:44:28 +05:31
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:31:19 
 2.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju KEK  00:32:51 +01:32
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:36:16 +04:57
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:46:17 +14:58
 5. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:18:13 +46:54
 6. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:18:18 +46:59
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:22:39 
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:25:43 +03:04
 3.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:37:58 +15:19
 4.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:40:52 +18:13
 5. 20145 Aade Düüna                Orvand     00:55:08 +32:29
 6. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:56:20 +33:41
 7. 33244 Vahur Tobber                         01:24:30 +61:51
 8. 33242 Kersti Van-Gruysen        Vana-Vigal 01:24:30 +61:51
 9. 33243 Kalmer Lepasalu           Vana-Vigal 01:24:33 +61:54