Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 09.05.2019 - Pöide

09.05.2019
Korraldaja : Jüri Linde, Raili Nõgu
Rajameister : Jüri Linde
[M10] [M14] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28953 Gerret Matov              SOK        00:24:10 
 2. 29191 Markus Siig               SOK        00:48:35 +24:25
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:39:01 
 2. 29186 Braian Miil               SOK        00:41:40 +02:39
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:53:48 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:56:45 +02:57
 3.  3239 Kristjan Kaljulaid        SOK        01:04:43 +10:55
 4. 25478 Jaen Ots                  SOK        02:24:22 +90:34
 5. 31911 Sander Lember             SOK        03:13:41 +139:53
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:55:15 
 2.   531 Mirek King                SOK        01:13:30 +18:15
 3. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:31:09 +35:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:15:54 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:26:44 
 2. 31860 Ludvig Mõtlep             SOK        00:46:26 +19:42
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:20:18 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29200 Diana Lii                 SOK        00:28:28 
 2. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:29:33 +01:05
 3. 31916 Merilee Niits             SOK        00:30:56 +02:28
 4. 29193 Miia Laas                 SOK        00:37:45 +09:17
 5. 29184 Birgit Tang               SOK        00:37:56 +09:28
 6. 31856 Brita Kukk                SOK        00:42:32 +14:04
 7. 31914 Benita Kukk                          00:44:16 +15:48
 8. 29172 Kärt Reinart              SOK        00:48:20 +19:52
 9. 31920 Brenda Miil               SOK        00:48:26 +19:58
10. 29185 Katre Antonov             SOK        00:48:42 +20:14
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:26:54 
 2. 29201 Sandra Lii                SOK        00:28:25 +01:31
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        01:25:53 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:17:23 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:26:20 +08:57
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:40:07 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:46:35 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:53:05 +06:30
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29170 Pille-Riin Reinart        SOK        00:16:39 
 2. 31917 Kaili Elis Ige            SOK        00:22:00 +05:21
 3. 28952 Silver Tooming            SOK        00:22:45 +06:06
 4. 29446 Marek Kand                SOK        00:23:16 +06:37
 5. 28954 Remo Vaible               SOK        00:23:28 +06:49
 6. 29171 Aaria Kärner              SOK        00:23:37 +06:58
 7. 29173 Katriin Rannaäär          SOK        00:23:45 +07:06
 8.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:27:04 +10:25
 9. 29177 Aveli Taniorg             SOK        00:38:01 +21:22
10. 29169 Roland Nõu                SOK        00:39:01 +22:22
11. 31859 Ellen Mõtlep              SOK        00:43:31 +26:52
12. 31915 Moonika Hüsson                       00:44:15 +27:36
13. 29180 Gendro Peet               SOK        00:48:59 +32:20
14. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        00:59:33 +42:54
15. 31913 Marili Niits              SOK        00:59:36 +42:57
16. 29194 Eeva Maria Reinart        SOK        01:25:56 +69:17
17. 31918 Celina Vaible             SOK        01:25:59 +69:20
18. 29178 Katrin Raud               SOK        01:25:59 +69:20
19. 29175 Grete Matov               SOK        01:25:59 +69:20
20. 31910 Irma Jäe                  SOK        01:45:51 +89:12
21. 31919 Sirli Leetsi              SOK        01:49:28 +92:49
22. 29174 Kristina Alas             SOK        01:49:31 +92:52
23. 29183 Anette Teresa Adramees    SOK        01:49:32 +92:53
24. 29179 Markus Kask               SOK        01:50:11 +93:32
25. 29189 Kristo Sikuts             SOK        01:50:15 +93:36
26.  7445 Jon Ender                 SOK        01:56:50 +100:11
27. 31912 Merilin Meripõld          SOK        01:56:59 +100:20
28. 31857 Maris Tuuling             SOK        02:42:35 +145:56
29. 29044 Keiko Kosk                SOK        02:42:37 +145:58