Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 30.05.2019 - Viki

30.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[M10] [M12] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32426 Hendrik Sepp                         00:39:58 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32309 Mihkel Johannes Uustal    SOK        00:32:09 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:05:12 
 2. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 01:06:47 +01:35
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:30:38 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:02:34 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:55:18 +52:44
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:35:35 
 2. 31860 Ludvig Mõtlep             SOK        00:52:19 +16:44
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        01:05:58 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:29:49 +23:51
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32424 Emilia Ait                           00:33:05 
 2. 29458 Andra-Elizabeth Võeras               00:35:32 +02:27
 3. 32312 Janeli Kaal               SOK        00:35:37 +02:32
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32423 Kärt Tiitson                         00:26:15 
 2. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:32:13 +05:58
 3. 32425 Liisa Leana Kanarbik                 00:33:06 +06:51
 4. 32427 Liisa Pihler                         00:41:47 +15:32
 5. 32311 Karoliine Vaher                      00:44:29 +18:14
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK        01:25:55 
 2. 32428 Kersti Melnik             SOK        01:26:30 +00:35
 3. 19080 Relika Metsallik-Koppel   SOK        02:11:41 +45:46
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:23:53 
 2. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        02:14:30 +50:37
 3. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        02:14:34 +50:41
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:46:39 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:10:20 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson                      00:26:26 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:32:24 +05:58
 3. 31859 Ellen Mõtlep              SOK        00:45:25 +18:59
 4. 32432 Tiina Tael                           00:51:54 +25:28
 5. 32421 Tambet Tael                          00:51:55 +25:29
 6. 32431 Alar Tael                            00:52:04 +25:38
 7. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        01:03:31 +37:05
 8. 32429 Hannes Koppel             SOK        01:21:04 +54:38
 9. 29044 Keiko Kosk                           01:49:13 +82:47
10. 31857 Maris Tuuling             SOK        01:49:53 +83:27
11. 30220 Indrek Raudne             x38        01:56:04 +89:38
12. 31889 Priit Jõelaid                        02:53:30 +147:04
13. 32430 Piret Köster                         02:53:43 +147:17