Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 13.06.2019 - Kandla

13.06.2019
Korraldaja : Mart Aru, Vello Aru
Rajameister : Mart Aru
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M60] [M70] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32500 Rasmus Väli                          00:46:00 
 2. 33481 Andreas Aavik             SOK        00:47:05 +01:05
 3. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:51:13 +05:13
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:44:13 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:48:58 +04:45
 3. 33479 Rein Rand                            01:48:22 +64:09
 4. 30951 Ahto Aulik                SOK        01:48:56 +64:43
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:41:32 
 2.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:01:07 +19:35
 3. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        01:01:48 +20:16
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:25:24 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:47:34 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:48:19 +60:45
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32423 Kärt Tiitson              x15        00:13:58 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        02:02:58 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:45:36 
 2. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:45:48 +00:12
 3. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:48:30 +02:54
 4. 22070 Liis Aljas                           01:30:34 +44:58
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:01:10 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        02:03:09 +61:59
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:46:23 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                           00:41:46 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli                        01:15:23 +33:37
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson                      00:14:17 
 2. 32498 Jaagup Lõhmus                        00:47:09 +32:52
 3. 29271 Inge Aru                  SOK        00:58:43 +44:26
 4. 33480 Tiina Vester                         01:16:36 +62:19
 5. 31889 Priit Jõelaid                        01:22:01 +67:44