Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 01.08.2019 - Üru

01.08.2019
Korraldaja : Anne Keerberg, Liisa Keerberg, Laura Kolk
Rajameister : Anne Keerberg
[M10] [M14] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:15:16 
 2. 17623 Karel-Mikk Kuuskme                   00:29:25 +14:09
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        01:22:28 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:47:20 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:54:51 +07:31
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:47:09 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:53:07 +05:58
 3.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:01:12 +14:03
 4.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:13:46 +26:37
 5. 32547 Jaanar Vares                         01:58:15 +71:06
 6. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        02:04:16 +77:07
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:51:39 
 2.  1944 Arvo Eensaar              SOK        00:59:49 +08:10
 3. 31908 Tarmo Mändla                         01:08:58 +17:19
 4. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:37:42 +46:03
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:38:19 
 2.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         01:07:05 +28:46
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:12:00 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:36:54 +24:54
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:35:51 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32423 Kärt Tiitson              SOK        00:22:11 
 2. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:22:37 +00:26
 3. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:32:51 +10:40
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:57:48 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:09:57 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:15:39 +05:42
 3. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:18:49 +08:52
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:47:26 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:54:16 +06:50
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31913 Marili Niits                         00:20:23 
 2. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:22:54 +02:31
 3.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:35:51 +15:28
 4. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:12:48 +52:25
 5. 28805 Katrin Koppel             SOK        01:40:28 +80:05
 6.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:45:45 +85:22
 7. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 02:22:54 +122:31