Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 11.07.2019 - Mändjala

11.07.2019
Korraldaja : Anu Tanila ja Külli Müür
Rajameister : Anu Tanila
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R1] [R3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           x35        00:15:17 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu         x34        00:15:25 +00:08
 3. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:26:24 +11:07
 4.     0 Augusti Wirola            x57        00:30:18 +15:01
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:26:42 
 2.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:33:49 +07:07
 3. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:36:55 +10:13
 4.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          SOK        00:46:21 +19:39
 5. 30951 Ahto Aulik                SOK        00:55:34 +28:52
 6. 22310 Illimar Tambek                       00:56:48 +30:06
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:30:17 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:37:35 +07:18
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        00:45:25 
 2.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:47:53 +02:28
 3. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        00:51:12 +05:47
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:24:04 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:50:02 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:04:36 +14:34
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:29:41 
 2.     0 Elsbet Hommik             SOK        00:29:42 +00:01
 3.     0 Eeva Wirola               x56        00:30:18 +00:37
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32423 Kärt Tiitson              SOK        00:21:35 
 2. 28807 Roosi Muru                SOK        00:27:10 +05:35
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:50:41 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:31:05 
 2.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK        00:34:29 +03:24
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28948 Liina Solotorjova         SOK        00:50:59 
 2. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        00:59:04 +08:05
 3. 28805 Katrin Koppel             SOK        01:00:28 +09:29
 4.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:19:22 +28:23
 5. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:19:25 +28:26
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:30:35 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:31:37 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:39:53 +08:16
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31908 Tarmo Mändla              SOK        00:43:00 
 2.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:48:06 +05:06
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:31:27 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:32:39 +01:12
 3. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:32:46 +01:19
 4.     0 Beata Wirola              x62        00:38:27 +07:00
 5.     0 Laura Wirola              x61        00:38:32 +07:05
 6. 28809 Ege Sepp                  SOK        01:06:30 +35:03
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22053 Hugo Bert Muru            x75        00:27:06 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:29:48 +02:42
 3.     0 Lauri Wirola              x58        00:30:17 +03:11
 4.     0 Marika Kuusk              SOK        00:33:46 +06:40
 5.     0 Ann-Mary Kuusk            SOK        00:33:47 +06:41
 6.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:35:30 +08:24
 7.     0 Agaate Hansen             x69        00:47:01 +19:55
 8. 32562 Gretten Rand              SOK        00:47:02 +19:56
 9. 29136 Pärtel Vichmann           SOK        00:47:32 +20:26
10. 31889 Priit Jõelaid                        01:15:37 +48:31