Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 25.07.2019 - Tehumardi

25.07.2019
Korraldaja : Siiri Poopuu, Paul Poopuu
Rajameister :
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N60] [R3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:25:13 
 2. 18217 Timo Poopuu               JOKA       00:26:22 +01:09
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:48:02 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:49:29 +01:27
 3.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          SOK        01:29:06 +41:04
 4. 32547 Jaanar Vares              SOK        01:56:25 +68:23
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:47:38 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:49:03 +01:25
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31908 Tarmo Mändla                         00:47:31 
 2.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:59:57 +12:26
 3. 29019 Raimond Nau               SK Muhu    01:25:52 +38:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:05:02 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:56:36 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:34:09 +37:33
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:24:35 
 2. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:26:33 +01:58
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:24:27 
 2. 32423 Kärt Tiitson              SOK        00:25:40 +01:13
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:53:25 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:54:24 
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:58:15 +03:51
 3. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:02:51 +08:27
 4.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:07:05 +12:41
 5. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:14:07 +19:43
 6. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:54:05 +59:41
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:48:04 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:04:11 +16:07
 3.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:06:08 +18:04
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28809 Ege Sepp                             01:09:53 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:24:32 
 2.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:24:46 +00:14
 3. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:34:28 +09:56
 4.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:43:26 +18:54
 5.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:46:28 +21:56
 6. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:06:31 +41:59
 7. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid                       01:54:04 +89:32
 8. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:58:18 +93:46