Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 16.05.2019 - Kuressaare

16.05.2019
Korraldaja : Annika Väli, Tiiu Naagel (56820136)
Rajameister :
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R1] [R2] [R3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32493 Sten Paavel                          00:44:11 
 2. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru                      00:48:58 +04:47
 3. 29136 Pärtel Vichmann           SOK        01:01:13 +17:02
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20074 Thorleif Larsson                     00:29:35 
 2. 28944 Miko Luiga                           00:30:11 +00:36
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29044 Keiko Kosk                           01:19:33 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29142 Kennar Kahju              SOK        00:56:29 
 2. 32490 Riko Jõgi                            01:03:15 +06:46
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              SOK        00:53:45 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:54:57 +01:12
 3. 25478 Jaen Ots                             00:56:05 +02:20
 4.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          SOK        01:13:22 +19:37
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:48:17 
 2.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:51:35 +03:18
 3. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:52:00 +03:43
 4. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:02:31 +14:14
 5. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             x84        01:51:47 +63:30
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:34:58 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:06:36 +31:38
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:23:30 
 2.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:26:04 +02:34
 3. 31860 Ludvig Mõtlep                        00:27:27 +03:57
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:41:33 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        00:44:52 +03:19
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32562 Gretten Rand              SOK        00:26:46 
 2. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:36:22 +09:36
 3. 31914 Benita Kukk                          00:49:39 +22:53
 4. 31856 Brita Kukk                           00:49:57 +23:11
 5. 32491 Johanna Kass                         00:50:18 +23:32
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:27:04 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:50:50 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK        00:44:56 
 2. 18703 Kadri Pulk                SOK        00:53:21 +08:25
 3. 19080 Relika Metsallik-Koppel   SOK        01:04:26 +19:30
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        00:52:21 
 2. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        00:55:50 +03:29
 3. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:56:02 +03:41
 4. 32489 Kairi Hoogand                        01:03:21 +11:00
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32561 Eha Heinla                           00:55:50 
 2. 32560 Anneli Kandima                       00:55:52 +00:02
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:36:02 
 2. 29003 Inge Aru                             00:36:21 +00:19
 3.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:38:14 +02:12
 4.  1649 Ene Kalm                             00:42:48 +06:46
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:20:09 
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32429 Hannes Koppel                        00:56:12 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28805 Katrin Koppel                        00:59:42 
 2. 31857 Maris Tuuling                        01:19:32 +19:50
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32495 Helgi Kuusk                          00:18:22 
 2. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson                      00:22:57 +04:35
 3. 28804 Iko Muru                             00:24:13 +05:51
 4.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:27:22 +09:00
 5. 29450 Ott Levisto                          00:30:00 +11:38
 6.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:30:03 +11:41
 7. 32494 Eve Vilu                             00:30:22 +12:00
 8. 32488 Riivo Aru                            00:33:58 +15:36
 9. 30950 Marten Aulik                         00:37:08 +18:46
10. 30951 Ahto Aulik                           00:37:08 +18:46
11. 28951 Madli-Maria Naulainen     SOK        00:37:50 +19:28
12. 31859 Ellen Mõtlep                         00:41:42 +23:20
13.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:44:56 +26:34
14. 32559 Liisa Sall                           00:48:33 +30:11
15. 12319 Lii Kirves                SOK        00:48:40 +30:18
16. 32563 Kersti Aru                           00:48:45 +30:23
17. 31915 Moonika Hüsson                       00:49:46 +31:24
18. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:50:13 +31:51
19. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 00:50:18 +31:56
20. 32486 Oskar Laanet                         00:50:51 +32:29
21. 32487 Kaspar Laanet                        00:51:01 +32:39
22. 32485 Keidi Laanet                         00:51:01 +32:39
23. 29452 Roman Rannisto                       00:52:15 +33:53
24. 32558 Piia Rebeka Tambek                   00:54:55 +36:33
25. 22310 Illimar Tambek                       00:55:13 +36:51
26. 32556 Mari Tambek                          00:55:18 +36:56
27. 32557 Ott Artur Tambek                     00:55:29 +37:07
28. 32492 Katrin Lember                        00:58:47 +40:25
29. 32499 Alex Lember               SOK        00:59:12 +40:50
30. 28807 Roosi Muru                           00:59:24 +41:02
31. 28806 Vesse Muru                           01:00:49 +42:27
32. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        01:02:46 +44:24
33.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        01:04:40 +46:18
34. 29436 Annika Jürviste           SOK        01:32:50 +74:28
35. 29439 Villu Veel                           11:49:12 +690:50