Järvamaa teisipäevak - 25.06.2019 - Mustla-Nõmme

25.06.2019
Korraldaja : Paul Poopuu, Anne Metssalu
Rajameister : Paul Poopuu, Anne Metssalu
[A] [M40] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          Türi       00:42:08 
 2. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar           Ambla      00:45:43 +03:35
 3. 27797 Karl Erik Meimre          Nõmme Kalj 01:01:44 +19:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:00:27 
 2.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:02:42 +02:15
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:09:45 +09:18
 4.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:10:15 +09:48
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF        01:21:04 +20:37
 6.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:28:49 +28:22
 7.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:35:40 +35:13
     3008 Allan Anniste             Türi v     DQ 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:41:28 
 2.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:44:22 +02:54
 3.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:44:57 +03:29
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Saue Tamme 00:45:05 +03:37
 5.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:45:41 +04:13
 6.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:57:35 +16:07
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:57:49 +16:21
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:59:47 +18:19
 9. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:00:06 +18:38
10.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:00:58 +19:30
11.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:05:41 +24:13
12.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       01:08:56 +27:28
13.   228 Kalju Toomas              Aravete    01:12:17 +30:49
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:52:47 
 2.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:03:41 +10:54
 3.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:08:41 +15:54
 4.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:09:29 +16:42
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:11:49 +19:02
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:15:06 +22:19
 7.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       01:28:56 +36:09
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:36:57 +44:10
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:39:17 
 2.  6003 Gregor Solna              x50        00:50:49 +11:32
 3.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:50:51 +11:34
 4. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:53:33 +14:16
 5.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:01:38 +22:21
 6. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla      01:04:40 +25:23
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:28:57 
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            Türi       00:32:24 +03:27
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:48:23 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:48:30 +00:07
 3.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:50:54 +02:31
 4. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:57:17 +08:54
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                Türi       01:00:02 +11:39
 6.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     01:06:20 +17:57
 7.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     01:07:10 +18:47
 8. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:14:37 +26:14
 9.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:36:21 +47:58
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:34:20 
 2. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            Türi       00:39:28 +05:08
 3.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:42:34 +08:14
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:49:18 +14:58
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:49:48 +15:28
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:00:09 +25:49
 7. 21612 Elsa-Pauliine Palu                   02:06:27 +92:07
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22262 Oskar Hanschmidt                     00:47:06 
 2. 22241 Karoli Hanschmidt                    00:47:06 +00:00
 3. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             Ambla      01:44:03 +56:57
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         ambla      01:44:07 +57:01
 5. 27573 Janely Vilbu              Ambla      01:44:40 +57:34