Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 11.04.2019 - Vallikäär

11.04.2019
Korraldaja : Indrel ja Anne-Ly Viikmaa
Rajameister : Indrel ja Anne-Ly Viikmaa
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:27:24 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:27:47 +00:23
 3. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:28:35 +01:11
 4. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:30:11 +02:47
 5. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         00:30:28 +03:04
 6.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:32:00 +04:36
 7. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:32:17 +04:53
 8.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:32:53 +05:29
 9.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:32:59 +05:35
10. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:33:01 +05:37
11. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:33:05 +05:41
12.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:33:56 +06:32
13.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:33:57 +06:33
14. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:34:06 +06:42
15. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:34:33 +07:09
16.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:34:56 +07:32
17. 31344 Kristo Sinivee                       00:35:03 +07:39
18.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:35:09 +07:45
19.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:35:43 +08:19
20.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:35:45 +08:21
21.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     00:36:13 +08:49
22.  7830 Erik-Jörgen Sempelson     Pärnu Vana 00:36:21 +08:57
23. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        00:36:25 +09:01
24. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:39:57 +12:33
25. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:40:06 +12:42
26.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:41:02 +13:38
27.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:41:14 +13:50
28.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:41:22 +13:58
29.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:42:20 +14:56
30. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:42:56 +15:32
31.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:43:13 +15:49
32.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:43:37 +16:13
33.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:45:48 +18:24
34.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:46:20 +18:56
35. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:47:11 +19:47
36. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:47:36 +20:12
37. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:48:15 +20:51
38. 27636 Katrin Priks                         00:51:17 +23:53
39. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:51:19 +23:55
40. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:52:20 +24:56
41. 31345 Henry Hammond Heap                   00:54:13 +26:49
42.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:54:14 +26:50
43.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:54:17 +26:53
44. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       00:56:35 +29:11
45. 10428 Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmest West       01:01:02 +33:38
46. 31341 Sandra Tomson                        01:06:37 +39:13
47. 31321 Raimo Tomson                         01:06:42 +39:18
48.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:07:25 +40:01
49.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:08:04 +40:40
50.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:13:45 +46:21
51. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:23:17 +55:53
52. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:23:54 +56:30
53. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:24:19 +56:55
54. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:31:06 +63:42
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:27:26 
 2. 31352 Maret Pais                Jahtklubi  00:31:17 +03:51
 3. 31353 Elise Umb                 Jahtklubi  00:31:17 +03:51
 4. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:31:54 +04:28
 5. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:32:19 +04:53
 6.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:32:35 +05:09
 7.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:34:02 +06:36
 8. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 00:35:02 +07:36
 9.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:36:02 +08:36
10. 25868 Marten Iir                           00:39:45 +12:19
11.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:42:14 +14:48
12.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:44:52 +17:26
13. 10050 Maie Pitsal               Sauga Spor 00:57:44 +30:18
14. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        01:08:22 +40:56
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:18:38 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:19:14 +00:36
 3. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:20:19 +01:41
 4. 30418 Annabel Pors              Pärnu Aeru 00:22:28 +03:50
 5. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       00:22:28 +03:50
 6. 14376 Alice Võsanurm            Uulu la    00:24:21 +05:43
 7. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:27:23 +08:45
 8. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:31:39 +13:01
 9. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:31:48 +13:10
10. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 00:31:48 +13:10
11. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:33:25 +14:47
12. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:33:25 +14:47
13. 26850 Marita Kadarik            Vana-Vigal 00:33:45 +15:07
14. 26930 Melissa Vatko             Pärnu Raek 00:34:43 +16:05
15. 27639 Grete Espenberg           Viljandi K 00:36:22 +17:44
16. 31335 Nora Kalda                Lindi LAAK 00:38:07 +19:29
17. 31334 Angela Männiksaar         Lindi LAAK 00:38:10 +19:32
18. 31333 Carin Angela Ehasalu      Lindi LAAK 00:38:11 +19:33
19. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:38:36 +19:58
20. 31075 Olivia Moorits            Lindi LAAK 00:38:38 +20:00
21.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:40:57 +22:19
22. 30414 Juhani Rantala            Helsingin  00:46:17 +27:39
23. 31336 Karl Itter-Reimann        Lindi LAAK 00:48:42 +30:04
24.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:48:46 +30:08
25. 30419 Ly-Sandra Mäesepp         Lindi LAAK 00:48:46 +30:08
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:09:26 
 2. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:10:48 +01:22
 3. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:10:59 +01:33
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:11:24 +01:58
 5. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:12:08 +02:42
 6. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:12:16 +02:50
 7. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:12:38 +03:12
 8. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:12:38 +03:12
 9. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:13:39 +04:13
10. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:14:20 +04:54
11. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:14:34 +05:08
12. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:15:08 +05:42
13. 27637 Kristian Kivisaar                    00:15:57 +06:31
14. 30416 Karmen Teearu                        00:16:21 +06:55
15. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:18:07 +08:41
16. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:18:15 +08:49
17. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:18:57 +09:31
18. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:19:01 +09:35
19. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:19:01 +09:35
20. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:19:01 +09:35
21. 16021 Ain-Aleksander Männikus   Pärnu Vaba 00:19:08 +09:42
22. 31339 Keitlyn Armuand           Mai LA     00:20:28 +11:02
23. 31350 Laura-Liset Pärtel        Pärnu Ülej 00:21:51 +12:25
24. 31351 Lysandra Viller           Pärnu Ülej 00:21:56 +12:30
25. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:25:23 +15:57
26. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:25:29 +16:03
27. 31349 Ekke Mihkel Poom          Mai LA     00:31:31 +22:05
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:26:39 
 2. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:30:49 +04:10
 3.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:33:39 +07:00
 4. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:35:46 +09:07
 5. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                       00:36:13 +09:34
 6.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:43:40 +17:01
 7. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   00:44:04 +17:25
 8. 31337 Andreas Aija                         00:45:01 +18:22
 9.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:48:20 +21:41
10. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:49:55 +23:16
11. 31338 Karl-Mattias Tugin                   00:49:57 +23:18
12.  4999 Merili Auser              Peko       00:55:28 +28:49
13.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:03:28 +36:49
14. 31343 Brith Eliis Tähiste                  01:30:19 +63:40
15. 31342 Hanna-Mirell Sinivee                 01:30:31 +63:52