Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 18.04.2019 - Paikuse

18.04.2019
Korraldaja : Sander Blehner
Rajameister : Sander ja Margit Blehner
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:16:49 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:20:26 +03:37
 3. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:20:58 +04:09
 4.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:20:59 +04:10
 5.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:21:15 +04:26
 6.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:22:26 +05:37
 7. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   00:22:31 +05:42
 8.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:22:59 +06:10
 9.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:23:20 +06:31
10.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:23:21 +06:32
11. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:23:23 +06:34
12.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:23:28 +06:39
13. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:23:32 +06:43
14.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:23:36 +06:47
15. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:23:46 +06:57
16. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:25:10 +08:21
17. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  00:25:20 +08:31
18.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:25:24 +08:35
19. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:26:34 +09:45
20. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:26:59 +10:10
21. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:27:09 +10:20
22. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:27:19 +10:30
23.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       00:28:07 +11:18
24.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:28:24 +11:35
25. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:28:34 +11:45
26. 31344 Kristo Sinivee                       00:28:34 +11:45
27.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:28:50 +12:01
28.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:29:15 +12:26
29.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:29:48 +12:59
30.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:29:49 +13:00
31.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:30:11 +13:22
32.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:30:20 +13:31
33.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:30:23 +13:34
34.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:31:08 +14:19
35.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:31:22 +14:33
36.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:31:36 +14:47
37.  3965 Gerli Jõgeva              West       00:31:38 +14:49
38.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:32:16 +15:27
39. 31321 Raimo Tomson                         00:32:26 +15:37
40. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:32:39 +15:50
41.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:33:06 +16:17
42. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       00:33:06 +16:17
43. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:33:41 +16:52
44. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:33:55 +17:06
45. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:33:56 +17:07
46. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 00:34:10 +17:21
47. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:34:49 +18:00
48. 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann  Pärnu Aeru 00:34:50 +18:01
49.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:34:59 +18:10
50.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:35:42 +18:53
51. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       00:37:26 +20:37
52. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:38:13 +21:24
53. 27636 Katrin Priks                         00:38:38 +21:49
54.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:40:15 +23:26
55.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:42:18 +25:29
56. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:42:41 +25:52
57. 31360 Talha Mir                            00:43:04 +26:15
58. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       00:43:28 +26:39
59.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:43:47 +26:58
60. 14351 Kauri Põldaru                        00:44:24 +27:35
61.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       00:47:13 +30:24
62. 25875 Aire Arge                            00:51:44 +34:55
63. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 00:51:50 +35:01
64.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       00:54:22 +37:33
65. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 00:56:31 +39:42
66. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        00:58:16 +41:27
67. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:14:24 +57:35
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:15:59 
 2. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:16:25 +00:26
 3.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:21:27 +05:28
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:21:54 +05:55
 5. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:22:33 +06:34
 6. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:22:47 +06:48
 7. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:25:10 +09:11
 8. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:28:17 +12:18
 9. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:30:46 +14:47
10. 31590 Jane Kasak                           00:33:24 +17:25
11.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 00:34:38 +18:39
12. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:36:37 +20:38
13. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:37:13 +21:14
14.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:43:25 +27:26
15. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:45:14 +29:15
16. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:46:25 +30:26
17. 10050 Maie Pitsal               Sauga Spor 00:47:06 +31:07
18. 31349 Ekke Mihkel Poom          Mai LA     00:47:08 +31:09
19. 26930 Melissa Vatko             Pärnu Raek 00:55:00 +39:01
20. 31341 Sandra Tomson                        01:17:37 +61:38
21. 31342 Hanna-Mirell Sinivee                 01:18:08 +62:09
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:14:47 
 2. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:14:48 +00:01
 3. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:14:53 +00:06
 4. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:14:54 +00:07
 5. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:15:50 +01:03
 6. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:18:58 +04:11
 7.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:28:06 +13:19
 8. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:28:26 +13:39
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:03:09 
 2. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:03:34 +00:25
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:03:40 +00:31
 4. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:03:47 +00:38
 5. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:04:32 +01:23
 6. 30416 Karmen Teearu                        00:04:48 +01:39
 7. 30411 Katry-Mary Burk           Uulu pk    00:04:53 +01:44
 8. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:04:57 +01:48
 9. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:05:34 +02:25
10. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:05:47 +02:38
11. 27637 Kristian Kivisaar                    00:06:34 +03:25
12. 31355 Kalvin Klaanberg          Pärnu Raek 00:06:36 +03:27
13. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:06:38 +03:29
14. 30413 Tormi Martoja             Pärnu Vana 00:07:11 +04:02
15. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:09:09 +06:00
16. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:09:13 +06:04
17. 31357 Linda Sedman                         00:25:25 +22:16
18. 31358 Ervin Sedman                         00:25:26 +22:17
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:03:16 
 2. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:03:33 +00:17
 3. 31356 Heidi Martoja                        00:04:32 +01:16
 4. 19168 Olavi Lumberg             Raeküla ko 00:19:09 +15:53
 5. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:19:17 +16:01
 6. 17170 Romet Sutt                           00:20:53 +17:37
 7. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:22:04 +18:48
 8.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:24:02 +20:46
 9.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:32:40 +29:24
10.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:33:45 +30:29
11. 25868 Marten Iir                           00:35:05 +31:49
12. 30414 Juhani Rantala            Helsingin  00:36:08 +32:52
13. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        00:36:28 +33:12
14.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:53:55 +50:39