Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 25.04.2019 - Audru

25.04.2019
Korraldaja : Priit ja Anu Talu
Rajameister : Priit ja Anu Talu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:20:16 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:22:49 +02:33
 3. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:24:02 +03:46
 4.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:24:37 +04:21
 5.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:25:04 +04:48
 6. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:25:19 +05:03
 7.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:25:24 +05:08
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:26:22 +06:06
 9. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:27:07 +06:51
10. 31711 Morten Priks                         00:27:15 +06:59
11.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:27:21 +07:05
12.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:27:39 +07:23
13. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:27:50 +07:34
14. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:28:11 +07:55
15.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:28:33 +08:17
16.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:28:34 +08:18
17.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:28:45 +08:29
18.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:29:29 +09:13
19. 31344 Kristo Sinivee                       00:29:39 +09:23
20. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:29:57 +09:41
21. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:30:58 +10:42
22. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   00:31:22 +11:06
23.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:32:04 +11:48
24.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:33:32 +13:16
25. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:33:44 +13:28
26. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:33:50 +13:34
27. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:34:27 +14:11
28.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:34:33 +14:17
29.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:35:06 +14:50
30.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:35:11 +14:55
31.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:35:24 +15:08
32. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 00:35:37 +15:21
33.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:36:33 +16:17
34. 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann  Pärnu Aeru 00:36:42 +16:26
35. 31321 Raimo Tomson                         00:37:06 +16:50
36.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:37:44 +17:28
37.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:37:55 +17:39
38. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:38:50 +18:34
39. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:39:13 +18:57
40. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:39:27 +19:11
41.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:39:57 +19:41
42.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:40:53 +20:37
43. 31364 Jasper Suursild           Pärnu Kale 00:41:52 +21:36
44.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:43:18 +23:02
45.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:43:39 +23:23
46. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:44:06 +23:50
47.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:46:32 +26:16
48. 27636 Katrin Priks                         00:46:52 +26:36
49. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       00:47:28 +27:12
50. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:52:16 +32:00
51.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:53:03 +32:47
52.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       00:53:08 +32:52
53. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 00:53:15 +32:59
54.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:53:31 +33:15
55.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       00:55:18 +35:02
56. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        01:03:19 +43:03
57. 15228 Tiina Hodakov             Pärnu Aeru 01:05:10 +44:54
58. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:11:33 +51:17
59. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:11:42 +51:26
60. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:19:21 +59:05
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:22:24 
 2.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:25:53 +03:29
 3.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:27:23 +04:59
 4.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:28:42 +06:18
 5.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:30:12 +07:48
 6. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:33:53 +11:29
 7.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:38:36 +16:12
 8.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:39:23 +16:59
 9. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:39:25 +17:01
10. 21890 Maiu Lünekund                        00:40:18 +17:54
11.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:41:06 +18:42
12. 10050 Maie Pitsal               Sauga Spor 00:43:05 +20:41
13. 31590 Jane Kasak                           00:44:03 +21:39
14. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:47:35 +25:11
15. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:51:09 +28:45
16. 24971 Mailis Palusalu           Tõstamaa   00:58:10 +35:46
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:18:33 
 2. 19168 Olavi Lumberg             Raeküla ko 00:19:26 +00:53
 3. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:21:34 +03:01
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:22:22 +03:49
 5. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:23:35 +05:02
 6. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:26:11 +07:38
 7. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:27:02 +08:29
 8. 31362 Margus Kütt                          00:27:11 +08:38
 9. 31363 Mari-Liis Ollino          Pärnu Vana 00:27:14 +08:41
10. 31361 Paula Kütt                           00:27:24 +08:51
11. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:27:28 +08:55
12. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:28:22 +09:49
13. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:29:24 +10:51
14. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:39:50 +21:17
15. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:41:01 +22:28
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:08:53 
 2. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:11:02 +02:09
 3. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:11:41 +02:48
 4. 30416 Karmen Teearu                        00:12:23 +03:30
 5. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:12:39 +03:46
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:12:53 +04:00
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:13:06 +04:13
 8. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:13:14 +04:21
 9. 31339 Keitlyn Armuand           Mai LA     00:18:37 +09:44
10. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:21:35 +12:42
11. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:21:35 +12:42
12. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:21:35 +12:42
13. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:21:37 +12:44
14. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:37:11 +28:18
15. 31369 Arti Habakuk              Pärnu Kuni 00:41:56 +33:03
16. 31358 Ervin Sedman                         00:49:07 +40:14
17. 31357 Linda Sedman                         00:51:24 +42:31
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:09:21 
 2. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:10:22 +01:01
 3. 30411 Katry-Mary Burk           Uulu pk    00:16:11 +06:50
 4. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:22:54 +13:33
 5. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:26:53 +17:32
 6. 25233 Julian Laanela                       00:38:29 +29:08
 7. 30414 Juhani Rantala            Helsingin  00:52:32 +43:11
 8. 14376 Alice Võsanurm            Uulu la    00:57:00 +47:39