Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 02.05.2019 - Valgerand

02.05.2019
Korraldaja : Joe ja Kaja Lepp
Rajameister : Joe ja Kaja Lepp
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:30:49 
 2. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:32:55 +02:06
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:33:30 +02:41
 4. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:34:03 +03:14
 5. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:34:40 +03:51
 6.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:35:00 +04:11
 7.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:35:05 +04:16
 8. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:36:13 +05:24
 9.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:38:38 +07:49
10.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:38:40 +07:51
11.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:38:59 +08:10
12. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:38:59 +08:10
13.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:39:28 +08:39
14.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:39:34 +08:45
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:39:51 +09:02
16. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:39:56 +09:07
17.  5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru       00:40:41 +09:52
18. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:41:37 +10:48
19. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:41:48 +10:59
20. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:42:29 +11:40
21.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:43:48 +12:59
22.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:44:25 +13:36
23. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:45:10 +14:21
24. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:46:55 +16:06
25.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:47:46 +16:57
26.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:48:59 +18:10
27.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:49:12 +18:23
28. 31364 Jasper Suursild           Pärnu Kale 00:50:43 +19:54
29.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:50:57 +20:08
30. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:51:21 +20:32
31. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 00:51:30 +20:41
32. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:53:56 +23:07
33.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:54:23 +23:34
34.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:54:28 +23:39
35.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:55:11 +24:22
36.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:55:11 +24:22
37. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:59:56 +29:07
38. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:01:37 +30:48
39.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:07:11 +36:22
40. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:07:56 +37:07
41.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:10:02 +39:13
42. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:13:21 +42:32
43. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:16:47 +45:58
44. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:19:30 +48:41
45.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:20:43 +49:54
46.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:25:20 +54:31
47. 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann  Pärnu Aeru 01:27:26 +56:37
48. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 01:27:38 +56:49
49. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       01:28:11 +57:22
50. 31862 Natalja Tsõgankova                   01:52:35 +81:46
51. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        02:11:46 +100:57
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  00:31:42 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:34:03 +02:21
 3.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:35:37 +03:55
 4.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:37:20 +05:38
 5. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:37:39 +05:57
 6.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:37:56 +06:14
 7.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:51:34 +19:52
 8.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:55:51 +24:09
 9.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:00:26 +28:44
10. 31362 Margus Kütt                          01:02:33 +30:51
11. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:02:53 +31:11
12. 31361 Paula Kütt                           01:02:56 +31:14
13. 31366 Riin Leas                 Audru kool 01:04:46 +33:04
14. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:04:48 +33:06
15.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:06:22 +34:40
16. 10050 Maie Pitsal               Sauga Spor 01:23:23 +51:41
17. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:25:45 +54:03
18. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:34:05 +62:23
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:26:51 
 2. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:27:16 +00:25
 3. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:31:50 +04:59
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:33:20 +06:29
 5. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:33:37 +06:46
 6. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:38:32 +11:41
 7. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:44:32 +17:41
 8. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:45:00 +18:09
 9. 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu         Lindi la/a 00:49:41 +22:50
10. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:51:29 +24:38
11. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:53:21 +26:30
12. 31333 Carin Angela Ehasalu      Lindi LAAK 00:55:24 +28:33
13. 31335 Nora Kalda                Lindi LAAK 00:55:25 +28:34
14. 31334 Angela Männiksaar         Lindi LAAK 00:55:26 +28:35
15. 31075 Olivia Moorits            Lindi LAAK 00:55:54 +29:03
16. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 01:02:44 +35:53
17. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:05:34 +38:43
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:10:16 
 2. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:10:43 +00:27
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:11:31 +01:15
 4. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:12:05 +01:49
 5. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:12:11 +01:55
 6. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:12:46 +02:30
 7. 27637 Kristian Kivisaar                    00:14:18 +04:02
 8. 16153 Madis Kuuskmann                      00:17:38 +07:22
 9. 21049 Martin Kuuskmann          Papsaare l 00:17:38 +07:22
10. 21050 Mihkel Kuuskmann                     00:17:40 +07:24
11. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:20:53 +10:37
12. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:27:32 +17:16
13. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:27:41 +17:25
14. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:33:56 +23:40
15. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:39:24 +29:08
16. 31357 Linda Sedman                         01:01:51 +51:35
17. 31358 Ervin Sedman                         01:02:06 +51:50
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31367 Raido Laanela                        00:46:53 
 2. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:48:28 +01:35
 3. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:49:48 +02:55
 4.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:54:58 +08:05
 5.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:31:34 +44:41