Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 09.05.2019 - Uulu

09.05.2019
Korraldaja : Jüri Leesmäe, Merike Haugas
Rajameister : Jüri Leesmäe, Merike Haugas
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:20:21 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:25:33 +05:12
 3.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:26:23 +06:02
 4. 27122 Tarmo Pertel                         00:26:42 +06:21
 5.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:27:03 +06:42
 6. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:27:13 +06:52
 7. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:28:02 +07:41
 8.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:28:21 +08:00
 9.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:29:12 +08:51
10.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:29:26 +09:05
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:29:48 +09:27
12.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:30:08 +09:47
13. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:31:22 +11:01
14. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:32:03 +11:42
15. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:32:06 +11:45
16. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:33:05 +12:44
17. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:33:33 +13:12
18. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:34:41 +14:20
19. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:35:19 +14:58
20.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:35:55 +15:34
21.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:35:59 +15:38
22.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:36:08 +15:47
23. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 00:36:23 +16:02
24.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:36:55 +16:34
25.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:36:59 +16:38
26. 30399 Tõnis Harjaks                        00:37:06 +16:45
27.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:37:44 +17:23
28.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:37:49 +17:28
29. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:38:13 +17:52
30.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:38:32 +18:11
31. 31364 Jasper Suursild           Pärnu Kale 00:38:58 +18:37
32. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:39:04 +18:43
33.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:39:23 +19:02
34.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:39:55 +19:34
35.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:40:06 +19:45
36.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:40:12 +19:51
37. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:41:32 +21:11
38. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:41:41 +21:20
39.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:42:02 +21:41
40.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:42:15 +21:54
41.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:42:38 +22:17
42.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:43:38 +23:17
43.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:44:00 +23:39
44.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:44:13 +23:52
45.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       00:44:48 +24:27
46. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       00:44:58 +24:37
47.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:47:44 +27:23
48. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       00:47:58 +27:37
49. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  00:48:35 +28:14
50. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       00:50:07 +29:46
51.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:50:13 +29:52
52. 31590 Jane Kasak                           00:50:16 +29:55
53. 24966 Anu Salujärv              West       00:51:42 +31:21
54. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:52:54 +32:33
55. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:53:03 +32:42
56. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:54:32 +34:11
57. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 00:55:20 +34:59
58. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 00:56:18 +35:57
59.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:58:00 +37:39
60.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:00:21 +40:00
61.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:00:58 +40:37
62. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:03:03 +42:42
63.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:04:29 +44:08
64. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:06:33 +46:12
65. 31366 Riin Leas                 Audru kool 01:06:36 +46:15
66. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:22:42 +62:21
67. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:24:34 +64:13
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        00:21:11 
 2.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:23:55 +02:44
 3. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:24:52 +03:41
 4. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:25:11 +04:00
 5.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:26:19 +05:08
 6. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:27:26 +06:15
 7. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:28:21 +07:10
 8. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:28:28 +07:17
 9. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:33:48 +12:37
10. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:33:51 +12:40
11. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:33:52 +12:41
12.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:34:58 +13:47
13.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:37:04 +15:53
14.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:38:10 +16:59
15. 14376 Alice Võsanurm            Uulu la    00:41:15 +20:04
16. 19168 Olavi Lumberg             Raeküla ko 00:41:46 +20:35
17.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:45:15 +24:04
18. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:47:33 +26:22
19.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:47:56 +26:45
20. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:50:01 +28:50
21. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:50:33 +29:22
22. 10050 Maie Pitsal               Sauga Spor 00:55:58 +34:47
23. 31349 Ekke Mihkel Poom          Mai LA     00:55:59 +34:48
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:20:42 
 2. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:21:57 +01:15
 3. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:24:22 +03:40
 4. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:24:31 +03:49
 5. 30411 Katry-Mary Burk           Uulu pk    00:25:04 +04:22
 6. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:25:14 +04:32
 7. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:25:24 +04:42
 8. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:28:22 +07:40
 9. 31373 Jass Harjaks              Uulu pk    00:34:05 +13:23
10. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:37:46 +17:04
11. 25857 Valli Talu                           00:42:01 +21:19
12. 20247 Saskia Neppo                         00:43:28 +22:46
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:05:10 
 2. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:05:25 +00:15
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:06:09 +00:59
 4. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:06:24 +01:14
 5. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:06:39 +01:29
 6. 27637 Kristian Kivisaar                    00:06:58 +01:48
 7. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:07:38 +02:28
 8. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:08:01 +02:51
 9. 31339 Keitlyn Armuand           Mai LA     00:10:45 +05:35
10. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:13:11 +08:01
11. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:13:11 +08:01
12. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:13:27 +08:17
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:13:34 +08:24
14. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     00:14:54 +09:44
15. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:17:04 +11:54
16. 31369 Arti Habakuk              Pärnu Kuni 00:31:12 +26:02
17. 31357 Linda Sedman                         00:48:35 +43:25
18. 31358 Ervin Sedman                         00:48:45 +43:35
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31371 Emma Lume                 Kilingi-Nõ 00:06:14 
 2. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:07:44 +01:30
 3. 30416 Karmen Teearu                        00:07:59 +01:45
 4. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:08:08 +01:54
 5.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:25:16 +19:02
 6. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:25:55 +19:41
 7. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:38:18 +32:04
 8. 31370 Karolina Põslar           Uulu pk    01:10:13 +63:59
 9. 31368 Mats-Madis Maddison       Uulu pk    01:10:17 +64:03
10. 28268 Karl Martin Veber         Uulu pk    01:10:19 +64:05