Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 16.05.2019 - Niidupark

16.05.2019
Korraldaja : https://www.facebook.com/events/328552434480214/
Rajameister : Marek ja Anneli Nõmm
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:27:33 
 2.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:28:28 +00:55
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:28:58 +01:25
 4.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:30:27 +02:54
 5.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:31:14 +03:41
 6.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:32:06 +04:33
 7. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:32:22 +04:49
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:32:44 +05:11
 9.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:33:56 +06:23
10.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:34:09 +06:36
11.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:34:28 +06:55
12.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:34:43 +07:10
13. 31344 Kristo Sinivee                       00:35:15 +07:42
14. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:35:28 +07:55
15. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:35:50 +08:17
16. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:36:02 +08:29
17.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:37:07 +09:34
18. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:38:17 +10:44
19. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        00:38:24 +10:51
20. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:39:00 +11:27
21. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:39:07 +11:34
22. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:39:12 +11:39
23.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:39:58 +12:25
24. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:40:29 +12:56
25. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  00:41:26 +13:53
26. 31364 Jasper Suursild           Pärnu Kale 00:41:52 +14:19
27.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:41:54 +14:21
28. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:44:16 +16:43
29.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:44:47 +17:14
30.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:45:36 +18:03
31.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:45:43 +18:10
32. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   00:45:53 +18:20
33. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:46:33 +19:00
34.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:46:49 +19:16
35.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:47:00 +19:27
36. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:48:08 +20:35
37. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:48:25 +20:52
38.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:48:29 +20:56
39.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:48:34 +21:01
40. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:48:44 +21:11
41. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:49:22 +21:49
42.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:49:23 +21:50
43.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:50:07 +22:34
44. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        00:50:27 +22:54
45. 16153 Madis Kuuskmann                      00:51:28 +23:55
46. 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann  Pärnu Aeru 00:52:30 +24:57
47. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       00:52:33 +25:00
48. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 00:53:39 +26:06
49. 14945 Rene Käsik                           00:53:39 +26:06
50.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:54:48 +27:15
51.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:56:50 +29:17
52. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:57:18 +29:45
53.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:59:24 +31:51
54. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:01:37 +34:04
55. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:06:40 +39:07
56. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:08:15 +40:42
57. 31321 Raimo Tomson                         01:09:00 +41:27
58. 31374 Arvi Tael                            01:12:34 +45:01
59. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:22:38 +55:05
60. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:40:38 +73:05
61. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:40:46 +73:13
62. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:40:52 +73:19
63. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        01:49:32 +81:59
64.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:55:51 +88:18
65. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:02:55 +95:22
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:29:28 
 2.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:34:15 +04:47
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:35:44 +06:16
 4.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:39:11 +09:43
 5. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:39:19 +09:51
 6.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:44:32 +15:04
 7. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:44:34 +15:06
 8.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:48:03 +18:35
 9.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:51:35 +22:07
10. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:51:36 +22:08
11.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:55:46 +26:18
12. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:58:01 +28:33
13. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:17:40 +48:12
14. 31366 Riin Leas                 Audru kool 01:17:40 +48:12
15. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:28:10 +58:42
16. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:28:13 +58:45
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    00:32:58 
 2. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:33:03 +00:05
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:36:26 +03:28
 4. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:36:43 +03:45
 5. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:36:59 +04:01
 6. 10050 Maie Pitsal               Sauga Spor 00:43:41 +10:43
 7. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:47:18 +14:20
 8. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:48:50 +15:52
 9. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:49:44 +16:46
10. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:53:09 +20:11
11. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:58:17 +25:19
12. 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku         Pärnu Wald 00:59:20 +26:22
13.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:59:56 +26:58
14. 31378 Deire Künnap              Halliste P 01:02:41 +29:43
15. 31375 Angelika Kolitventsev     Halliste P 01:03:10 +30:12
16. 31376 Eva-Johanna Mehu          Halliste P 01:03:33 +30:35
17.  2652 Jaanus Ermits                        01:03:37 +30:39
18. 32215 Inga Tiirats                         01:03:46 +30:48
19. 31377 Marju-Nella Klimov        Halliste P 01:04:25 +31:27
20. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 01:07:33 +34:35
21. 31372 Aelita Darkevica                     01:33:38 +60:40
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:09:58 
 2. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg                   00:10:14 +00:16
 3. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:10:17 +00:19
 4. 31340 Melora Mikko                         00:10:55 +00:57
 5. 22014 Kaspar Koppas                        00:11:44 +01:46
 6. 32219 Rasmus Koppas             Pärnu Mai  00:11:50 +01:52
 7. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:11:54 +01:56
 8. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:12:08 +02:10
 9. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:13:24 +03:26
10. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:15:11 +05:13
11. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:15:26 +05:28
12. 30416 Karmen Teearu                        00:16:58 +07:00
13. 31349 Ekke Mihkel Poom          Mai LA     00:21:07 +11:09
14. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:22:22 +12:24
15. 32217 Rainer Tomson                        00:29:04 +19:06
16. 31342 Hanna-Mirell Sinivee                 00:29:09 +19:11
17. 31709 Aaron Kiisk                          00:29:36 +19:38
18. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:30:46 +20:48
19. 31369 Arti Habakuk              Pärnu Kuni 00:42:44 +32:46
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:12:53 
 2. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:21:42 +08:49
 3. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:22:17 +09:24
 4. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:22:17 +09:24
 5. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:22:17 +09:24
 6.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:32:30 +19:37
 7.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:33:34 +20:41
 8. 10428 Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmest West       00:35:25 +22:32
 9. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:02:57 +50:04
10. 31341 Sandra Tomson                        01:04:34 +51:41
11. 31347 Kadi-Katharina Paap       Tootsi LAP 01:09:02 +56:09